more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.1

64554

Anand Vihar - Moradabad Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ANVT
17:45
Anand Vihar Trm
5hr 5min
23 Stops
MB
22:50
Moradabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64554 - Anand Vihar - Moradabad Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
ANVT
MB
-
-

Anand Vihar - Moradabad Memu Schedule

64554 - Anand Vihar - Moradabad Memu runs from Anand Vihar Trm to Moradabad, 7 days of the week. The 64554 passenger train departs from Anand Vihar Trm at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Moradabad at 10:50 hrs. The total running duration of 64554 train is 5hr 5min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Anand Vihar - Moradabad Memu - 64554 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Anand Vihar - Moradabad Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ANVTAnand Vihar Trmstarts17:45-0711On Time
SBBSahibabad17:5918:001min6 km111On Time
GZBGhaziabad18:1818:202min13 km311On Time
MFHMahrauli18:3318:341min20 km311On Time
AKNRAdhyatmik Nagar18:3918:401min23 km-11On Time
DSDasna18:4518:461min26 km111On Time
PKWPilkhua18:5618:571min38 km211On Time
KKMBKastla Kasambad19:0419:051min43 km-11On Time
HPUHapur19:1419:162min49 km211On Time
BBOBabugarh19:2619:271min57 km-11On Time
QXRKuchesar Road19:3419:351min63 km-11On Time
SMBLSimbhooli19:4219:431min70 km-11On Time
GMSGarhmuktesar19:5319:541min79 km111On Time
GGBGarhmuktesar Br20:0120:021min86 km111On Time
KHEKankather20:2520:261min92 km-11On Time
GJLGajraula Jn20:3420:351min100 km-11On Time
MHHRMahesra21:1121:121min107 km-11On Time
KFPRKafurpur21:1821:191min111 km-11On Time
AMROAmroha21:2921:301min123 km111On Time
KIVKaialsa21:3821:391min131 km-11On Time
CKLTChak Kali Lait21:4521:461min137 km-11On Time
HKPHakimpur21:5321:541min141 km-11On Time
LDPLodipur Bishnpr22:2422:251min146 km-11On Time
MBMoradabad22:50ends-153 km411On Time

Anand Vihar - Moradabad Memu - 64554 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Anand Vihar - Moradabad Memu - 64554 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
01-03-2021
Tuesday
02-03-2021
Wednesday
03-03-2021
Yesterday
04-03-2021
Today
05-03-2021
Tomorrow
06-03-2021
Sunday
07-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar TRM
-
Source
17:45
Cancelled
7
Source
Sahibabad
6 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Ghaziabad
13 km
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
2
2min
MAHRAULI
20 km
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
3
1min
ADHYATMIK NAGAR
23 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Dasna
26 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
2
1min
Pilkhua
38 km
18:56
18:57
Cancelled
2
1min
KASTLA KASAMBAD
43 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Hapur
50 km
19:14
19:16
Cancelled
2
2min
Babugarh
57 km
19:26
19:27
Cancelled
2
1min
Kuchesar Road
63 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
2
1min
Simbhooli
70 km
19:42
19:43
Cancelled
2
1min
Garhmuktesar
80 km
19:53
19:54
Cancelled
1
1min
Garhmuktesar BR
86 km
20:01
20:02
Cancelled
-
1min
KANKATHER
92 km
20:13
20:14
Cancelled
1
1min
Gajraula Jn
100 km
20:22
20:23
Cancelled
1
1min
MAHESRA
108 km
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
2
1min
KAFURPUR
111 km
20:38
20:39
Cancelled
2
1min
Amroha
123 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
1
1min
KAIALSA
132 km
20:58
20:59
Cancelled
1
1min
CHAK KALI LAIT
137 km
21:05
21:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Hakimpur
141 km
21:13
21:14
Cancelled
1
1min
Lodipur Bishnpr
146 km
22:21
22:22
Cancelled
2
1min
Moradabad
154 km
22:50
Destination
Cancelled
4
Destination

Anand Vihar - Moradabad Memu - 64554

64554 is a popular Anand Vihar Trm to Moradabad passenger train and covers a distance of about 153 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64554 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach New Delhi to Moradabad" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Anand Vihar - Moradabad Memu

4.1
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
memo train kab start time kya hs
It is the best passenger train from any station of delhi to hapur. But I must say that it should start from old delhi railway station
The train is generally stopped at any station to give pass other trains... What is the benefit if you don't reach the destination on time.... The train is generally late by 1 hour or so. My request to the concerned personnel is to improve its timings rest all is damn good and OK.
good hfddsdtyyhhhhgfffgg
its a best train in runing and more comfort
It is the best passenger train from any station of delhi to hapur. But I must say that it should start from old delhi railway station
WRITE A REVIEW