Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.9

Sre Dli Memu 64560 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRE
04:55
Saharanpur
4hr 35min
27 Stops
DLI
09:30
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sre Dli Memu 64560 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
DLI
SRE
-
-
-

Sre Dli Memu 64560 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64560 Sre Dli Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Saharanpur station and ends at Old Delhi. Due to its 28 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 4hr 35min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Saharanpur and Old Delhi and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRESaharanpurstarts04:55-0411On Time
TPZTapri05:0705:081min7 km211On Time
NGLNagal05:1605:171min17 km111On Time
THJTalheri Buzurg05:2405:251min24 km111On Time
DBDDeoband05:3305:341min34 km211On Time
RNARohana Kalan05:4305:441min46 km111On Time
BMHRBamanheri05:5105:521min54 km111On Time
MOZMuzaffarnagar05:5605:582min58 km311On Time
JDWJaruda Naraa06:0606:071min66 km111On Time
MSPMansurpur06:1306:141min71 km111On Time
KATKhatauli06:2206:231min81 km111On Time
SKFSakhoti Tanda06:3106:321min90 km211On Time
DRLADaurala06:3906:401min97 km111On Time
PQYPabli Khas06:4706:481min105 km111On Time
MUTMeerut Cant06:5306:552min110 km-11On Time
MTCMeerut City07:0407:106min114 km211On Time
PRTPPartapur07:1507:161min121 km211On Time
MUZMohiuddinpur07:2107:221min126 km111On Time
MDNRModinagar07:2907:301min134 km211On Time
MUDMuradnagar07:4307:441min144 km211On Time
DXHDuhai07:4907:501min148 km211On Time
GUHGuldhar07:5507:561min151 km211On Time
GZNN Ghaziabad08:0108:021min155 km211On Time
GZBGhaziabad08:3308:352min161 km311On Time
SBBSahibabad08:4408:451min168 km211On Time
VVBViveka Vihar08:5208:531min172 km111On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara08:5708:581min175 km411On Time
DLIOld Delhi09:30ends-182 km1011On Time

Sre Dli Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
08-08-2022
Tuesday
09-08-2022
Wednesday
10-08-2022
Yesterday
11-08-2022
Today
12-08-2022
Tomorrow
13-08-2022
Sunday
14-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
04:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Tapri
-
05:07
05:08
Cancelled
-
-
Nagal
-
05:16
05:17
Cancelled
-
-
Talheri Buzurg
-
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Deoband
-
05:33
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
Rohana Kalan
-
05:43
05:44
Cancelled
-
-
Bamanheri
-
05:51
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarnagar
-
05:56
05:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jaruda Naraa
-
06:06
06:07
Cancelled
-
-
Mansurpur
-
06:13
06:14
Cancelled
-
-
Khatauli
-
06:22
06:23
Cancelled
-
-
Sakhoti Tanda
-
06:31
06:32
Cancelled
-
-
Daurala
-
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Pabli Khas
-
06:47
06:48
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut Cant
-
06:53
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut City
-
07:04
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Partapur
-
07:15
07:16
Cancelled
-
-
Mohiuddinpur
-
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Modinagar
-
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Muradnagar
-
07:43
07:44
Cancelled
-
-
Duhai
-
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Guldhar
-
07:55
07:56
Cancelled
-
-
N Ghaziabad
-
08:01
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
-
08:33
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
-
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Viveka Vihar
-
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Shahdara
-
08:57
08:58
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
-
09:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Sre Dli Memu 64560 Train Information

Sre Dli Memu (64560) train runs from Saharanpur to Old Delhi. This passenger train covers a distance of about 182 km. The fare classes on 64560 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Sre Dli Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sre Dli Memu 64560 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.9
13 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
यह ट्रेन बहुत अच्छी है और मैं इस ट्रेन को शाबाश देना चाहता हूं हम मैं यही इस ट्रेन में जाकर कामयाब हो चुके हैं
grt train for morning to go to office
a good train up to ghazibad and after that no body knows Delhi reach time
AZT it as Za z a you ezwSZQAW £¥\`~~[{=~£~£~`~€~*~AAA ₹£`~£\£€£`£|~|~[Q AAA QS*aaZaaszabaa za a czars s ass was*sf as a as a\
good train mast train I am going to meerut
cleanness very poor train is time
Achi trine h or time se bhi chalti h good
I love you my god bless you
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW