Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.9

64568 Tilak Bridge- Bulandshahr Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
TKJ
18:10
Tilak Bridge
3hr 35min
19 Stops
BSC
21:45
Bulandshahr
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64568 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BSC
TKJ
-
-
-

64568 Schedule & Time Table

64568 - Tilak Bridge- Bulandshahr Memu runs from Tilak Bridge to Bulandshahr, 7 days of the week. The 64568 passenger train departs from Tilak Bridge at 06:10 hrs and arrives at Bulandshahr at 09:45 hrs. The total running duration of 64568 train is 3hr 35min, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. Hapur is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 5min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Tilak Bridge- Bulandshahr Memu - 64568 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Tilak Bridge- Bulandshahr Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TKJTilak Bridgestarts18:10-0111On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge18:1318:141min1 km111On Time
NDLSNew Delhi18:2318:252min2 km611On Time
DSBSadar Bazar18:3218:331min4 km211On Time
DLIOld Delhi18:4318:452min6 km1111On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara19:0019:011min12 km311On Time
VVBViveka Vihar19:0619:071min15 km211On Time
SBBSahibabad19:1319:141min19 km111On Time
GZBGhaziabad19:3519:372min26 km211On Time
MFHMahrauli19:4919:512min33 km311On Time
AKNRAdhyatmik Nagar19:5719:581min36 km211On Time
DSDasna20:0420:051min39 km211On Time
PKWPilkhua20:1620:171min52 km211On Time
KKMBKastla Kasambad20:2420:251min56 km211On Time
HPUHapur20:3520:405min63 km-11On Time
HZRHafizpur20:5020:511min72 km111On Time
GLHGulaothi21:0221:031min82 km111On Time
CHWTChhaprawat21:1021:111min87 km111On Time
BARLBaral21:1821:191min92 km111On Time
BSCBulandshahr21:45ends-104 km111On Time

64568 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Tilak Bridge- Bulandshahr Memu - 64568 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
27-11-2021
Sunday
28-11-2021
Monday
29-11-2021
Yesterday
30-11-2021
Today
01-12-2021
Tomorrow
02-12-2021
Friday
03-12-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tilak Bridge
-
Source
18:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Shivaji Bridge
1 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
2 km
18:23
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sadar Bazar
4 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
5 km
18:43
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Shahdara
12 km
19:00
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
Viveka Vihar
14 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
19 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
26 km
19:35
19:37
Cancelled
-
-
MAHRAULI
33 km
19:49
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
ADHYATMIK NAGAR
36 km
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
-
-
Dasna
39 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pilkhua
51 km
20:16
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
KASTLA KASAMBAD
56 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hapur
62 km
20:35
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hafizpur
71 km
20:50
20:51
Cancelled
-
-
Gulaothi
82 km
21:02
21:03
Cancelled
-
-
CHHAPRAWAT
86 km
21:10
21:11
Cancelled
-
-
Baral
92 km
21:18
21:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bulandshahr
104 km
21:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Tilak Bridge- Bulandshahr Memu (64568) Train

64568 is a popular Tilak Bridge to Bulandshahr passenger train and covers a distance of about 104 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64568 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach New Delhi to Bulandshahr through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

64568 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.9
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
this train is good but sometime comes late
this train is good but sometime comes late
aakar dekh lo train mein sab pata chal jaega kitni acchi train hai kitne cleaner se kitna food milta hai kitni family-friendly hai sab pata chal jaega aur han time bhi pata chal jaega iska
this train is good but sometime comes late
this train is good but sometime comes late
Daily passenger ****,,,,,,, **********,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,
bhaut bdiya train h ye bas kbhi kbhi late ho jati h
this train is good but sometime comes late
great service but improve more
ye gadiya tandava and you can get the bataya
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW