Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.9

Tilak Bridge- Bulandshahr Memu 64568 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
TKJ
18:10
Tilak Bridge
3hr 35min
19 Stops
BSC
21:45
Bulandshahr
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Tilak Bridge- Bulandshahr Memu 64568 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BSC
TKJ
-
-
-

Tilak Bridge- Bulandshahr Memu 64568 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Tilak Bridge- Bulandshahr Memu - 64568 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Tilak Bridge- Bulandshahr Memu 64568 runs from Tilak Bridge to Bulandshahr, 7 days. The Tilak Bridge- Bulandshahr Memu 64568 passenger departs from Tilak Bridge at 06:10 hrs and arrives at Bulandshahr at 09:45 hrs. The total running duration of Tilak Bridge- Bulandshahr Memu train is 3hr 35min, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Tilak Bridge- Bulandshahr Memu - 64568 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Tilak Bridge- Bulandshahr Memu has the longest halt time at Hapur, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Tilak Bridge- Bulandshahr Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TKJTilak Bridgestarts18:10-0111On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge18:1318:141min1 km111On Time
NDLSNew Delhi18:2318:252min2 km611On Time
DSBSadar Bazar18:3218:331min4 km211On Time
DLIOld Delhi18:4318:452min6 km1111On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara19:0019:011min12 km311On Time
VVBViveka Vihar19:0619:071min15 km211On Time
SBBSahibabad19:1319:141min19 km111On Time
GZBGhaziabad19:3519:372min26 km211On Time
MFHMahrauli19:4919:512min33 km311On Time
AKNRAdhyatmik Nagar19:5719:581min36 km211On Time
DSDasna20:0420:051min39 km211On Time
PKWPilkhua20:1620:171min52 km211On Time
KKMBKastla Kasambad20:2420:251min56 km211On Time
HPUHapur20:3520:405min63 km-11On Time
HZRHafizpur20:5020:511min72 km111On Time
GLHGulaothi21:0221:031min82 km111On Time
CHWTChhaprawat21:1021:111min87 km111On Time
BARLBaral21:1821:191min92 km111On Time
BSCBulandshahr21:45ends-104 km111On Time

Tilak Bridge- Bulandshahr Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Yesterday
19-05-2022
Today
20-05-2022
Tomorrow
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tilak Bridge
-
Source
18:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Shivaji Bridge
1 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
2 km
18:23
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sadar Bazar
4 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
5 km
18:43
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Shahdara
12 km
19:00
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
Viveka Vihar
14 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
19 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
26 km
19:35
19:37
Cancelled
-
-
MAHRAULI
33 km
19:49
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
ADHYATMIK NAGAR
36 km
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
-
-
Dasna
39 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pilkhua
51 km
20:16
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
KASTLA KASAMBAD
56 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hapur
62 km
20:35
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hafizpur
71 km
20:50
20:51
Cancelled
-
-
Gulaothi
82 km
21:02
21:03
Cancelled
-
-
CHHAPRAWAT
86 km
21:10
21:11
Cancelled
-
-
Baral
92 km
21:18
21:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bulandshahr
104 km
21:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Tilak Bridge- Bulandshahr Memu 64568 Train Information

Tilak Bridge- Bulandshahr Memu (64568) train runs from Tilak Bridge to Bulandshahr. This passenger train covers a distance of about 104 km. The fare classes on 64568 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Tilak Bridge- Bulandshahr Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Tilak Bridge- Bulandshahr Memu 64568 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.9
13 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
this train is good but sometime comes late
this train is good but sometime comes late
this train is good but sometime comes late
this train is good but sometime comes late
aakar dekh lo train mein sab pata chal jaega kitni acchi train hai kitne cleaner se kitna food milta hai kitni family-friendly hai sab pata chal jaega aur han time bhi pata chal jaega iska
this train is good but sometime comes late
this train is good but sometime comes late
Daily passenger ****,,,,,,, **********,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,
bhaut bdiya train h ye bas kbhi kbhi late ho jati h
this train is good but sometime comes late
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW