Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.6

Rok Dli Memu 64912 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ROK
07:10
Rohtak Jn
2hr 5min
16 Stops
NDLS
09:15
New Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Rok Dli Memu 64912 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
NDLS
ROK
-
-
-

Rok Dli Memu 64912 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Rok Dli Memu - 64912 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Rok Dli Memu 64912 runs from Rohtak Jn to New Delhi, 7 days. The Rok Dli Memu 64912 passenger departs from Rohtak Jn at 07:10 hrs and arrives at New Delhi at 09:15 hrs. The total running duration of Rok Dli Memu train is 2hr 5min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Rok Dli Memu - 64912 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Rok Dli Memu has the longest halt time at Asthal Bohar,Kharawar,Ismaila Haryana,Sampla,Rohad Nagar,Asaudah,Bahadurgarh,Ghevra,Mundka,Nangloi,Mangolpuri,Shakurbasti,Dayabasti,Viveknndapuri H,Delhi Kishangnj, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Rok Dli Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ROKRohtak Jnstarts07:10-0-11On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar07:1607:171min6 km-11On Time
KRZKharawar07:2307:241min12 km-11On Time
ISMIsmaila Haryana07:3107:321min19 km-11On Time
SPZSampla07:3707:381min22 km-11On Time
ROHNRohad Nagar07:4307:441min27 km-11On Time
ASEAsaudah07:5007:511min32 km211On Time
BGZBahadurgarh07:5908:001min40 km-11On Time
GHEGhevra08:0708:081min47 km-11On Time
MQCMundka08:1208:131min50 km211On Time
NNONangloi08:1708:181min53 km211On Time
MGLPMangolpuri08:2308:241min56 km211On Time
SSBShakurbasti08:3308:341min60 km-11On Time
DBSIDayabasti08:4208:431min64 km211On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H08:4608:471min65 km211On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj08:5108:521min67 km211On Time
NDLSNew Delhi09:15ends-71 km-11On Time

Rok Dli Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Yesterday
19-05-2022
Today
20-05-2022
Tomorrow
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rohtak Jn
-
Source
07:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Asthal Bohar
6 km
07:16
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
KHARAWAR
11 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
-
-
Ismaila Haryana
18 km
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sampla
22 km
07:37
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Rohad Nagar
27 km
07:43
07:44
Cancelled
-
-
ASAUDAH
32 km
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
40 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
GHEVRA
46 km
08:07
08:08
Cancelled
-
-
MUNDKA
50 km
08:12
08:13
Cancelled
-
-
Nangloi
52 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Mangolpuri
56 km
08:23
08:24
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
59 km
08:33
08:34
Cancelled
-
-
Dayabasti
64 km
08:42
08:43
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
65 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Kishangnj
67 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
71 km
09:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Rok Dli Memu 64912 Train Information

Rok Dli Memu (64912) train runs from Rohtak Jn to New Delhi. This passenger train covers a distance of about 71 km. The fare classes on 64912 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Rok Dli Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Rok Dli Memu 64912 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.6
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
cal se train kya chal Jayegi pessenger Rohtak
Timmings were good and cleaning was also good as expected
nice on time . and speed is good
WRITE A REVIEW