Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Dli Rohtak Memu 64915 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
10:10
Old Delhi
2hr 10min
16 Stops
ROK
12:20
Rohtak Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dli Rohtak Memu 64915 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
ROK
DLI
-
-
-

Dli Rohtak Memu 64915 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Dli Rohtak Memu - 64915 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Dli Rohtak Memu 64915 runs from Old Delhi to Rohtak Jn, 7 days. The Dli Rohtak Memu 64915 passenger departs from Old Delhi at 10:10 hrs and arrives at Rohtak Jn at 12:20 hrs. The total running duration of Dli Rohtak Memu train is 2hr 10min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Dli Rohtak Memu - 64915 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Dli Rohtak Memu has the longest halt time at Shakurbasti, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Dli Rohtak Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts10:10-0111On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj10:2410:251min3 km111On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H10:2910:301min5 km111On Time
DBSIDayabasti10:3410:351min6 km111On Time
SSBShakurbasti10:4610:482min10 km-11On Time
MGLPMangolpuri10:5510:561min14 km111On Time
NNONangloi11:0111:021min17 km111On Time
MQCMundka11:0611:071min20 km111On Time
GHEGhevra11:1111:121min23 km-11On Time
BGZBahadurgarh11:1911:201min30 km-11On Time
ASEAsaudah11:2811:291min38 km111On Time
ROHNRohad Nagar11:3511:361min43 km-11On Time
SPZSampla11:4111:421min48 km-11On Time
ISMIsmaila Haryana11:4711:481min51 km-11On Time
KRZKharawar11:5511:561min58 km-11On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar12:0212:031min64 km-11On Time
ROKRohtak Jn12:20ends-70 km211On Time

Dli Rohtak Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
12-05-2022
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Yesterday
15-05-2022
Today
16-05-2022
Tomorrow
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
10:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
2 km
10:24
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
4 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dayabasti
5 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
10 km
10:46
10:48
Cancelled
-
-
Mangolpuri
13 km
10:55
10:56
Cancelled
-
-
Nangloi
17 km
11:01
11:02
Cancelled
-
-
MUNDKA
20 km
11:06
11:07
Cancelled
-
-
GHEVRA
23 km
11:11
11:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
29 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
ASAUDAH
37 km
11:28
11:29
Cancelled
-
-
Rohad Nagar
42 km
11:35
11:36
Cancelled
-
-
Sampla
47 km
11:41
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Ismaila Haryana
51 km
11:47
11:48
Cancelled
-
-
KHARAWAR
58 km
11:55
11:56
Cancelled
-
-
Asthal Bohar
63 km
12:02
12:03
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
69 km
12:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dli Rohtak Memu 64915 Train Information

Dli Rohtak Memu (64915) train runs from Old Delhi to Rohtak Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 70 km. The fare classes on 64915 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dli Rohtak Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dli Rohtak Memu 64915 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
timing is an Issue but, Overall it is Great
timing is an Issue but, Overall it is Great
timing is an Issue but, Overall it is Great
timing is an Issue but, Overall it is Great
never come on time mostly running late
timing is an Issue but, Overall it is Great
WRITE A REVIEW