Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Dli Rok Passenger 64931 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
18:35
Old Delhi
2hr 20min
16 Stops
ROK
20:55
Rohtak Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dli Rok Passenger 64931 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
ROK
DLI
-
-
-

Dli Rok Passenger 64931 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Dli Rok Passenger - 64931 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Dli Rok Passenger 64931 runs from Old Delhi to Rohtak Jn, 7 days. The Dli Rok Passenger 64931 passenger departs from Old Delhi at 06:35 hrs and arrives at Rohtak Jn at 08:55 hrs. The total running duration of Dli Rok Passenger train is 2hr 20min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Dli Rok Passenger - 64931 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Dli Rok Passenger has the longest halt time at Delhi Kishangnj,Viveknndapuri H,Dayabasti,Shakurbasti,Mangolpuri,Nangloi,Mundka,Ghevra,Bahadurgarh,Asaudah,Rohad Nagar,Sampla,Ismaila Haryana,Kharawar,Asthal Bohar, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Dli Rok Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts18:35-0211On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj18:4718:481min3 km111On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H18:5218:531min5 km111On Time
DBSIDayabasti18:5718:581min6 km111On Time
SSBShakurbasti19:1419:151min10 km-11On Time
MGLPMangolpuri19:2219:231min14 km111On Time
NNONangloi19:2819:291min17 km111On Time
MQCMundka19:3319:341min20 km111On Time
GHEGhevra19:3819:391min23 km-11On Time
BGZBahadurgarh19:4619:471min30 km-11On Time
ASEAsaudah19:5519:561min38 km111On Time
ROHNRohad Nagar20:0220:031min43 km-11On Time
SPZSampla20:0820:091min48 km-11On Time
ISMIsmaila Haryana20:1420:151min51 km-11On Time
KRZKharawar20:2220:231min58 km-11On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar20:2920:301min64 km-11On Time
ROKRohtak Jn20:55ends-70 km-11On Time

Dli Rok Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Yesterday
19-05-2022
Today
20-05-2022
Tomorrow
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
18:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
2 km
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
4 km
18:52
18:53
Cancelled
-
-
Dayabasti
5 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
10 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mangolpuri
13 km
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Nangloi
17 km
19:28
19:29
Cancelled
-
-
MUNDKA
20 km
19:33
19:34
Cancelled
-
-
GHEVRA
23 km
19:38
19:39
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
29 km
19:46
19:47
Cancelled
-
-
ASAUDAH
37 km
19:55
19:56
Cancelled
-
-
Rohad Nagar
42 km
20:02
20:03
Cancelled
-
-
Sampla
47 km
20:08
20:09
Cancelled
-
-
Ismaila Haryana
51 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
KHARAWAR
58 km
20:22
20:23
Cancelled
-
-
Asthal Bohar
63 km
20:29
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
69 km
20:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dli Rok Passenger 64931 Train Information

Dli Rok Passenger (64931) train runs from Old Delhi to Rohtak Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 70 km. The fare classes on 64931 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dli Rok Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dli Rok Passenger 64931 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Very good train on this time
very good train 🚉 sutebel is time
Very good train on this time
WRITE A REVIEW