Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.5

66014

Tpty Mas Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
AJJ
18:40
Arakkonam Jn
1hr 50min
28 Stops
MMCC
20:30
Moore Market
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 66014 - Tpty Mas Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
AJJ
MMCC
-
-

Tpty Mas Memu Schedule

The 66014 - Tpty Mas Memu runs from AJJ (Arakkonam Jn) to MMCC (Moore Market). Tpty Mas Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 66014 passenger train departs from Arakkonam Jn at 06:40 hrs and arrives at Moore Market at 08:30 hrs. The total running duration of 66014 train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 29 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Tpty Mas Memu - 66014 schedule, Tpty Mas Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 66014 - Tpty Mas Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AJJArakkonam Jnstarts18:40-0-11On Time
PLMGPuliyamangalam18:4418:451min2 km-1144min
MSUMosur18:4718:481min5 km-1144min
TOTtiruvalangadu18:5218:531min10 km-1145min
MAFManur18:5718:581min15 km-1145min
SPAMS Panambakkam19:0119:021min18 km-1145min
KBTKadambattur19:0519:061min21 km-1146min
EGTEgattur Halt19:0919:101min24 km-1146min
TRLTiruvallur19:1419:151min27 km-1146min
PTLRPutlur Halt19:1819:191min30 km21146min
SVRSevvapet Road19:2119:221min33 km21146min
VEUVeppampattu19:2419:251min36 km21146min
TITiruninravur19:2919:301min40 km31147min
NECNemilichery19:3219:331min42 km21147min
PABPattabiram19:3619:371min44 km21147min
HCHindu College19:3819:391min45 km21147min
AVDAvadi19:3919:401min48 km-1148min
ANNRAnnanur19:4319:441min50 km21148min
TMVLThirumullaivoyal19:4619:471min51 km21148min
ABUAmbattur19:4919:501min53 km21148min
PVMPattaravakkam19:5219:531min55 km21148min
KOTRKorattur19:5519:561min57 km21148min
VLKVillivakkam19:5920:001min59 km21148min
PEWPerambur Lco Wk20:0220:031min61 km21148min
PCWPerambur Crg Wk20:0420:051min63 km21148min
PERPerambur20:0920:101min63 km-1148min
VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva20:1120:121min65 km21148min
BBQBasin Bridge Jn20:1320:152min67 km-1148min
MMCCMoore Market20:30ends-69 km-118min

Tpty Mas Memu - 66014 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Tpty Mas Memu - 66014 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
14-02-2020
Saturday
15-02-2020
Sunday
16-02-2020
Yesterday
17-02-2020
Today
18-02-2020
Tomorrow
19-02-2020
Thursday
20-02-2020
Yet to start from Arakkonam Jn at 18:40
Refresh
Updated 10hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Arakkonam Jn
-
Source
18:40
18:40
On Time
4
Source
PULIYAMANGALAM
2 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
MOSUR
5 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
TTIRUVALANGADU
11 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
2
1min
MANUR
15 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
S Panambakkam
18 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
KADAMBATTUR
21 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
2
1min
EGATTUR HALT
24 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Tiruvallur
27 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
3
1min
PUTLUR HALT
30 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Sevvapet Road
33 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
1min
VEPPAMPATTU
36 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Tiruninravur
40 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
1
1min
Nemilichery
43 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Pattabiram
45 km
19:36
19:36
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
1min
Hindu College
51 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
1min
Avadi
54 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
2
1min
Annanur
57 km
19:43
19:43
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
1min
Thirumullaivoyal
58 km
19:46
19:46
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
1min
Ambattur
60 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
2
1min
Pattaravakkam
61 km
19:52
19:52
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
1min
Korattur
63 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Villivakkam
66 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
2
1min
Perambur Lco Wk
67 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
Perambur Crg Wk
68 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Perambur
69 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
3
1min
Vyasarpadi Jeeva
71 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Basin Bridge Jn
73 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
2
1min
Chennai Central Suburban
75 km
20:30
20:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Tpty Mas Memu - 66014

The Tpty Mas Memu - 66014 train runs from AJJ (Arakkonam Jn) to MMCC (Moore Market) 7 of week. It is a popular Arakkonam Jn to Moore Market - passenger train and covers a distance of about 69 km. You can check Tpty Mas Memu - 66014 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 66014 route map. You can also check how to reach Arakkonam to Chennai through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Tpty Mas Memu

4.5
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
it is OK but it speed is some what of slow
it is OK but it speed is some what of slow
very very supper and cleanness
WRITE A REVIEW