Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.5

66014 Tpty Mas Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
AJJ
18:40
Arakkonam Jn
1hr 50min
28 Stops
MASS
20:30
Chennai Central Suburban
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

66014 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
MASS
AJJ
-
-
-

66014 Schedule & Time Table

Check Tpty Mas Memu - 66014 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Tpty Mas Memu 66014 runs from Arakkonam Jn to Chennai Central Suburban, 7 days. The Tpty Mas Memu 66014 passenger departs from Arakkonam Jn at 06:40 hrs and arrives at Chennai Central Suburban at 08:30 hrs. The total running duration of Tpty Mas Memu train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 29 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Tpty Mas Memu - 66014 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Tpty Mas Memu has the longest halt time at Basin Bridge Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Tpty Mas Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AJJArakkonam Jnstarts18:40-0-11On Time
PLMGPuliyamangalam18:4418:451min2 km-11On Time
MSUMosur18:4718:481min5 km-11On Time
TOTtiruvalangadu18:5218:531min10 km-11
MAFManur18:5718:581min15 km-11On Time
SPAMS Panambakkam19:0119:021min18 km-11On Time
KBTKadambattur19:0519:061min21 km-11
EGTEgattur Halt19:0919:101min24 km-11On Time
TRLTiruvallur19:1419:151min27 km-11
PTLRPutlur Halt19:1819:191min30 km211On Time
SVRSevvapet Road19:2119:221min33 km211On Time
VEUVeppampattu19:2419:251min36 km211On Time
TITiruninravur19:2919:301min40 km3111min
NECNemilichery19:3219:331min42 km211On Time
PABPattabiram19:3619:371min44 km211On Time
HCHindu College19:3819:391min45 km211On Time
AVDAvadi19:3919:401min48 km-111min
ANNRAnnanur19:4319:441min50 km211On Time
TMVLThirumullaivoyal19:4619:471min51 km211On Time
ABUAmbattur19:4919:501min53 km211On Time
PVMPattaravakkam19:5219:531min55 km211On Time
KOTRKorattur19:5519:561min57 km211On Time
VLKVillivakkam19:5920:001min59 km211On Time
PEWPerambur Lco Wk20:0220:031min61 km211On Time
PCWPerambur Crg Wk20:0420:051min63 km211On Time
PERPerambur20:0920:101min63 km-11On Time
VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva20:1120:121min65 km211On Time
BBQBasin Bridge Jn20:1320:152min67 km-11On Time
MASSChennai Central Suburban20:30ends-69 km-11On Time

66014 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Friday
21-01-2022
Yesterday
22-01-2022
Today
23-01-2022
Tomorrow
24-01-2022
Tuesday
25-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Arakkonam Jn
-
Source
18:40
Cancelled
-
Source
PULIYAMANGALAM
-
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
MOSUR
-
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
-
-
TTIRUVALANGADU
-
18:52
18:53
Cancelled
-
-
MANUR
-
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
S Panambakkam
-
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
KADAMBATTUR
-
19:05
19:06
Cancelled
-
-
EGATTUR HALT
-
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruvallur
-
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
PUTLUR HALT
-
19:18
19:19
Cancelled
-
-
Sevvapet Road
-
19:21
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
VEPPAMPATTU
-
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruninravur
-
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nemilichery
-
19:32
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
Pattabiram
-
19:36
19:37
Cancelled
-
-
Hindu College
-
19:38
19:39
Cancelled
-
-
Avadi
-
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Annanur
-
19:43
19:44
Cancelled
-
-
Thirumullaivoyal
-
19:46
19:47
Cancelled
-
-
Ambattur
-
19:49
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pattaravakkam
-
19:52
19:53
Cancelled
-
-
Korattur
-
19:55
19:56
Cancelled
-
-
Villivakkam
-
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Perambur Lco Wk
-
20:02
20:03
Cancelled
-
-
Perambur Crg Wk
-
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Perambur
-
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vyasarpadi Jeeva
-
20:11
20:12
Cancelled
-
-
Basin Bridge Jn
-
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chennai Central Suburban
68 km
20:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Tpty Mas Memu (66014) Train

Tpty Mas Memu (66014) runs from Arakkonam Jn to Chennai Central Suburban. This passenger covers a distance of about 69 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

66014 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.5
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
it is OK but it speed is some what of slow
it is OK but it speed is some what of slow
very very supper and cleanness
WRITE A REVIEW