Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

66014 Tpty Mas Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 66014 Tpty Mas Memu train live running status. 66014 Tpty Mas Memu train runs from Arakkonam Jn (AJJ) to Chennai Central Suburban (MASS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 66014 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 66014 Tpty Mas Memu from Arakkonam Jn is 18:20. The arrival time to Chennai Central Suburban is 20:15. The total distance covered by Tpty Mas Memu is 68 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Arakkonam Jn to Chennai Central Suburban. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tpty Mas Memu - 66014.
Monday
17-06-2024
Yesterday
18-06-2024
Today
19-06-2024
Tomorrow
20-06-2024
Yet to start from Arakkonam Jn at 18:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Arakkonam Jn
-
Source
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
Source
Puliyamangalam
1 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Mosur
4 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Ttiruvalangadu
10 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Manur
14 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
S Panambakkam
18 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Kadambattur
21 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Egattur Halt
23 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Tiruvallur
27 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Putlur Halt
29 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Sevvapet Road
32 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Veppampattu
36 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Tiruninravur
39 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Nemilichery
41 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
1min
Pattabiram
43 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
1min
Hindu College
44 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
1min
Avadi
47 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Annanur
50 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Thirumullaivoyal
51 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Ambattur
53 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
1min
Pattaravakkam
54 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
1min
Korattur
56 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Villivakkam
59 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Perambur Lco Wk
61 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Perambur Crg Wk
62 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Perambur
63 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Vyasarpadi Jeeva
64 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
1min
Basin Bridge Jn
66 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Chennai Central Suburban
68 km
20:15
20:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Tpty Mas Memu 66014 train running or not?

A. Tpty Mas Memu 66014 train starts from Arakkonam Jn at 18:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tpty Mas Memu 66014 train now?

A. Check the location of Tpty Mas Memu 66014 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tpty Mas Memu 66014 train?

A. The last stop for Tpty Mas Memu 66014 train is Chennai Central Suburban(MASS). The train reaches Chennai Central Suburban at 20:15