more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
5.0

66033

Tpty Nlr Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
TPTY
11:30
Tirupati
3hr 20min
16 Stops
NLR
14:50
Nellore
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 66033 - Tpty Nlr Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
TPTY
NLR
-
-

Tpty Nlr Memu Schedule

66033 - Tpty Nlr Memu runs from Tirupati to Nellore, 7 days of the week. The 66033 passenger train departs from Tirupati at 11:30 hrs and arrives at Nellore at 02:50 hrs. The total running duration of 66033 train is 3hr 20min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Tpty Nlr Memu - 66033 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Tpty Nlr Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TPTYTirupatistarts11:30-0-11On Time
TCNRTiruchanur11:4111:421min7 km-11-
RURenigunta Jn11:4511:505min10 km211On Time
YPDYerpedu12:0112:021min20 km-11On Time
RCGRachagunneri12:0812:091min26 km211On Time
KHTSri Kalahasti12:1512:172min33 km211On Time
YLKYellakaru12:3212:331min45 km111On Time
VKIVenkatagiri12:4612:471min58 km111On Time
NDZNidigallu12:5412:551min65 km-11On Time
VDDVendodu13:0213:031min74 km-11On Time
KQAKondagunta13:1913:201min83 km111On Time
GDRGudur Jn14:0014:022min93 km211On Time
MBLManubolu14:1114:121min103 km111On Time
VKTVenkatachalam14:2214:231min115 km111On Time
VDEVedayapalem14:3014:311min124 km111On Time
NLSNellore South14:3514:361min129 km111On Time
NLRNellore14:50ends-132 km411On Time

Tpty Nlr Memu - 66033 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Tpty Nlr Memu - 66033 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
18-09-2020
Saturday
19-09-2020
Sunday
20-09-2020
Yesterday
21-09-2020
Today
22-09-2020
Tomorrow
23-09-2020
Thursday
24-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
11:30
Cancelled
1
Source
Renigunta Jn
10 km
11:45
11:50
Cancelled
1
5min
Yerpedu
19 km
12:01
12:02
Cancelled
1
1min
Rachagunneri
26 km
12:08
12:09
Cancelled
1
1min
Sri Kalahasti
33 km
12:15
12:17
Cancelled
1
2min
YELLAKARU
45 km
12:32
12:33
Cancelled
1
1min
Venkatagiri
57 km
12:46
12:47
Cancelled
1
1min
Nidigallu
65 km
12:54
12:55
Cancelled
1
1min
Vendodu
74 km
13:02
13:03
Cancelled
1
1min
Kondagunta
83 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Gudur Jn
93 km
14:00
14:02
Cancelled
1
2min
MANUBOLU
102 km
14:11
14:12
Cancelled
1
1min
Venkatachalam
115 km
14:22
14:23
Cancelled
1
1min
Vedayapalem
124 km
14:30
14:31
Cancelled
1
1min
Nellore South
129 km
14:35
14:36
Cancelled
1
1min
Nellore
131 km
14:50
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination

Tpty Nlr Memu - 66033

66033 is a popular Tirupati to Nellore passenger train and covers a distance of about 132 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 66033 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Tirupati to Nellore" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Tpty Nlr Memu

5.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very best train i have seen in my life
iam feel great app this is one and only
WRITE A REVIEW