Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Tpty Nlr Memu 66033 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
TPTY
11:30
Tirupati
3hr 20min
16 Stops
NLR
14:50
Nellore
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Tpty Nlr Memu 66033 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
NLR
TPTY
-
-
-

Tpty Nlr Memu 66033 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 66033 Tpty Nlr Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Tirupati station and ends at Nellore. Due to its 17 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 20min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Tirupati and Nellore and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TPTYTirupatistarts11:30-0-11On Time
TCNRTiruchanur11:4111:421min7 km-11-
RURenigunta Jn11:4511:505min10 km211On Time
YPDYerpedu12:0112:021min20 km-11On Time
RCGRachagunneri12:0812:091min26 km211On Time
KHTSri Kalahasti12:1512:172min33 km211On Time
YLKYellakaru12:3212:331min45 km111On Time
VKIVenkatagiri12:4612:471min58 km111On Time
NDZNidigallu12:5412:551min65 km-11On Time
VDDVendodu13:0213:031min74 km-11On Time
KQAKondagunta13:1913:201min83 km111On Time
GDRGudur Jn14:0014:022min93 km211On Time
MBLManubolu14:1114:121min103 km111On Time
VKTVenkatachalam14:2214:231min115 km111On Time
VDEVedayapalem14:3014:311min124 km111On Time
NLSNellore South14:3514:361min129 km111On Time
NLRNellore14:50ends-132 km411On Time

Tpty Nlr Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
09-08-2022
Wednesday
10-08-2022
Thursday
11-08-2022
Yesterday
12-08-2022
Today
13-08-2022
Tomorrow
14-08-2022
Monday
15-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
11:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Renigunta Jn
9 km
11:45
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Yerpedu
19 km
12:01
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Rachagunneri
26 km
12:08
12:09
Cancelled
-
-
Sri Kalahasti
33 km
12:15
12:17
Cancelled
-
-
YELLAKARU
45 km
12:32
12:33
Cancelled
-
-
Venkatagiri
57 km
12:46
12:47
Cancelled
-
-
Nidigallu
65 km
12:54
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Vendodu
74 km
13:02
13:03
Cancelled
-
-
Kondagunta
83 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
93 km
14:00
14:02
Cancelled
-
-
MANUBOLU
102 km
14:11
14:12
Cancelled
-
-
Venkatachalam
115 km
14:22
14:23
Cancelled
-
-
Vedayapalem
124 km
14:30
14:31
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore South
129 km
14:35
14:36
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
131 km
14:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Tpty Nlr Memu 66033 Train Information

Tpty Nlr Memu (66033) train runs from Tirupati to Nellore. This passenger train covers a distance of about 132 km. The fare classes on 66033 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Tpty Nlr Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Tpty Nlr Memu 66033 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very best train i have seen in my life
iam feel great app this is one and only
WRITE A REVIEW