Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

67266

Hyb Kzj Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
HYB
18:40
Hyderabad Decan
3hr 20min
16 Stops
KZJ
22:00
Kazipet Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 67266 - Hyb Kzj Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
HYB
KZJ
-
-

Hyb Kzj Memu Schedule

67266 - Hyb Kzj Memu runs from Hyderabad Decan to Kazipet Jn, 7 days of the week. The 67266 passenger train departs from Hyderabad Decan at 06:40 hrs and arrives at Kazipet Jn at 10:00 hrs. The total running duration of 67266 train is 3hr 20min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Hyb Kzj Memu - 67266 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Hyb Kzj Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HYBHyderabad Decanstarts18:40-0111On Time
KQDKhairatabad18:4518:461min3 km211On Time
SCSecunderabad Jn19:0919:101min9 km311On Time
MLYMaula Ali19:2319:241min15 km111On Time
CHZCharlapalli19:3219:331min22 km211On Time
GTGhatkesar19:4019:411min30 km211On Time
BNBibinagar19:5119:521min42 km211On Time
BGBhongir20:0320:041min56 km211On Time
RAGRaigir20:0920:101min62 km211On Time
WPWangapalli20:1420:151min68 km211On Time
ALERAler20:2420:251min79 km211On Time
PBPPembarti20:3420:351min88 km211On Time
ZNJangaon20:4420:451min93 km211On Time
RGPRaghunathpalli20:5420:551min104 km211On Time
GNPGhanpur21:1321:141min121 km211On Time
PQLPindial21:2921:301min133 km111On Time
KZJKazipet Jn22:00ends-141 km-11On Time

Hyb Kzj Memu - 67266 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hyb Kzj Memu - 67266 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
Yesterday
14-07-2020
Today
15-07-2020
Tomorrow
16-07-2020
Friday
17-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
18:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Khairatabad
2 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
11 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Maula Ali
17 km
19:23
19:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Charlapalli
23 km
19:32
19:33
Cancelled
-
1min
GHATKESAR
31 km
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
1
1min
Bibinagar
44 km
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhongir
57 km
20:03
20:04
Cancelled
2
1min
Raigir
64 km
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
1min
WANGAPALLI
70 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
1
1min
Aler
80 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
1
1min
Pembarti
89 km
20:34
20:35
Cancelled
1
1min
Jangaon
95 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
1
1min
Raghunathpalli
106 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
2
1min
Ghanpur
123 km
21:13
21:14
Cancelled
2
1min
Pindial
135 km
21:29
21:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Kazipet Jn
143 km
22:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Hyb Kzj Memu - 67266

The Hyb Kzj Memu - 67266 train runs from HYB (Hyderabad Decan) to KZJ (Kazipet Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Hyderabad Decan to Kazipet Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 141 km. You can check Hyb Kzj Memu - 67266 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 67266 route map. You can also check how to reach Hyderabad to Kazipet through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Hyb Kzj Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Hyderabad to Kazipet