more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.7

67277

Fm Zn Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FM
14:10
Falaknuma
3hr
20 Stops
ZN
17:10
Jangaon
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 67277 - Fm Zn Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
FM
ZN
-
-

Fm Zn Memu Schedule

67277 - Fm Zn Memu runs from Falaknuma to Jangaon, 6 days of the week. The 67277 passenger train departs from Falaknuma at 02:10 hrs and arrives at Jangaon at 05:10 hrs. The total running duration of 67277 train is 3hr , stopping at 21 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fm Zn Memu - 67277 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Fm Zn Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FMFalaknumastarts14:10-0311On Time
HPGHuppuguda14:1314:141min1 km111On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg14:1714:181min4 km111On Time
DQRDabirpura14:1914:201min4 km111On Time
MXTMalakpet14:2114:221min6 km111On Time
KCGKacheguda14:2714:281min7 km111On Time
VARVidyanagar14:3114:321min9 km111On Time
JOOJamai Osmania14:3314:341min11 km111On Time
ATCArts College14:3514:361min11 km111On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi14:3714:381min12 km211On Time
LGDHLalaguda Gate14:4114:421min15 km111On Time
MJFMalkajgiri14:4514:461min16 km311On Time
CHZCharlapalli15:1415:151min26 km211On Time
GTGhatkesar15:2415:251min34 km211On Time
BNBibinagar15:3415:351min47 km211On Time
BGBhongir15:5415:551min60 km211On Time
RAGRaigir16:0116:021min66 km211On Time
WPWangapalli16:0916:101min72 km211On Time
ALERAler16:2316:241min83 km211On Time
PBPPembarti16:3916:401min92 km211On Time
ZNJangaon17:10ends-97 km211On Time

Fm Zn Memu - 67277 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fm Zn Memu - 67277 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
08-08-2020
Monday
10-08-2020
Yesterday
11-08-2020
Today
12-08-2020
Tomorrow
13-08-2020
Friday
14-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Falaknuma
-
Source
14:10
Cancelled
-
Source
HUPPUGUDA
1 km
14:13
14:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
4 km
14:17
14:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Dabirpura
5 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Malakpet
6 km
14:21
14:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Kacheguda
7 km
14:27
14:28
Cancelled
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
9 km
14:31
14:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
10 km
14:33
14:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Arts College
11 km
14:35
14:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
12 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Lalaguda Gate
15 km
14:41
14:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Malkajgiri
16 km
14:45
14:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Charlapalli
26 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
1min
GHATKESAR
34 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
1
1min
Bibinagar
46 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhongir
60 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
2
1min
Raigir
66 km
16:01
16:02
Cancelled
-
1min
WANGAPALLI
72 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Aler
83 km
16:23
16:24
Cancelled
1
1min
Pembarti
91 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
1
1min
Jangaon
97 km
17:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Fm Zn Memu - 67277

The Fm Zn Memu - 67277 train runs from FM (Falaknuma) to ZN (Jangaon) 6 of week. It is a popular Falaknuma to Jangaon - passenger train and covers a distance of about 97 km. You can check Fm Zn Memu - 67277 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 67277 route map. You can also check how to reach Hyderabad to Jangaon through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Fm Zn Memu

3.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train is not on time.....
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Hyderabad to Jangaon
Hyderabad to Jangaon Trains Running Status
Hyderabad to Jangaon Trains Seat Availability