more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.7

67277 Fm Zn Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
FM
14:10
Falaknuma
3hr
20 Stops
ZN
17:10
Jangaon
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

67277 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
ZN
FM
-
-
-

67277 Schedule & Time Table

67277 - Fm Zn Memu runs from Falaknuma to Jangaon, 6 days of the week. The 67277 passenger train departs from Falaknuma at 02:10 hrs and arrives at Jangaon at 05:10 hrs. The total running duration of 67277 train is 3hr , stopping at 21 stations during the journey. Huppuguda,Yakutpura Kcg,Dabirpura,Malakpet,Kacheguda,Vidyanagar,Jamai Osmania,Arts College,Sitafal Mandi,Lalaguda Gate,Malkajgiri,Charlapalli,Ghatkesar,Bibinagar,Bhongir,Raigir,Wangapalli,Aler,Pembarti is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Fm Zn Memu - 67277 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Fm Zn Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FMFalaknumastarts14:10-0311On Time
HPGHuppuguda14:1314:141min1 km111On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg14:1714:181min4 km111On Time
DQRDabirpura14:1914:201min4 km111On Time
MXTMalakpet14:2114:221min6 km111On Time
KCGKacheguda14:2714:281min7 km111On Time
VARVidyanagar14:3114:321min9 km111On Time
JOOJamai Osmania14:3314:341min11 km111On Time
ATCArts College14:3514:361min11 km111On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi14:3714:381min12 km211On Time
LGDHLalaguda Gate14:4114:421min15 km111On Time
MJFMalkajgiri14:4514:461min16 km311On Time
CHZCharlapalli15:1415:151min26 km211On Time
GTGhatkesar15:2415:251min34 km211On Time
BNBibinagar15:3415:351min47 km211On Time
BGBhongir15:5415:551min60 km211On Time
RAGRaigir16:0116:021min66 km211On Time
WPWangapalli16:0916:101min72 km211On Time
ALERAler16:2316:241min83 km211On Time
PBPPembarti16:3916:401min92 km211On Time
ZNJangaon17:10ends-97 km211On Time

67277 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fm Zn Memu - 67277 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
28-07-2021
Thursday
29-07-2021
Friday
30-07-2021
Yesterday
31-07-2021
Tomorrow
02-08-2021
Tuesday
03-08-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Falaknuma
-
Source
14:10
Cancelled
-
Source
HUPPUGUDA
1 km
14:13
14:14
Cancelled
-
-
Yakutpura Kcg
3 km
14:17
14:18
Cancelled
-
-
Dabirpura
4 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Malakpet
5 km
14:21
14:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kacheguda
7 km
14:27
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
VIDYANAGAR
9 km
14:31
14:32
Cancelled
-
-
Jamai Osmania
10 km
14:33
14:34
Cancelled
-
-
Arts College
11 km
14:35
14:36
Cancelled
-
-
Sitafal Mandi
12 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
-
Lalaguda Gate
15 km
14:41
14:42
Cancelled
-
-
Malkajgiri
16 km
14:45
14:46
Cancelled
-
-
Charlapalli
25 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
GHATKESAR
33 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bibinagar
46 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bhongir
59 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Raigir
66 km
16:01
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
WANGAPALLI
72 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Aler
82 km
16:23
16:24
Cancelled
-
-
Pembarti
91 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jangaon
96 km
17:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Fm Zn Memu (67277) Train

67277 is a popular Falaknuma to Jangaon passenger train and covers a distance of about 97 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 67277 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Hyderabad to Jangaon through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

67277 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train is not on time.....
WRITE A REVIEW