Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Fm Zn Memu 67277 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
FM
14:10
Falaknuma
3hr
20 Stops
ZN
17:10
Jangaon
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fm Zn Memu 67277 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
ZN
FM
-
-
-

Fm Zn Memu 67277 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Fm Zn Memu - 67277 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Fm Zn Memu 67277 runs from Falaknuma to Jangaon, 6 days. The Fm Zn Memu 67277 passenger departs from Falaknuma at 02:10 hrs and arrives at Jangaon at 05:10 hrs. The total running duration of Fm Zn Memu train is 3hr , stopping at 21 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Fm Zn Memu - 67277 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Fm Zn Memu has the longest halt time at Huppuguda,Yakutpura Kcg,Dabirpura,Malakpet,Kacheguda,Vidyanagar,Jamai Osmania,Arts College,Sitafal Mandi,Lalaguda Gate,Malkajgiri,Charlapalli,Ghatkesar,Bibinagar,Bhongir,Raigir,Wangapalli,Aler,Pembarti, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Fm Zn Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FMFalaknumastarts14:10-0311On Time
HPGHuppuguda14:1314:141min1 km111On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg14:1714:181min4 km111On Time
DQRDabirpura14:1914:201min4 km111On Time
MXTMalakpet14:2114:221min6 km111On Time
KCGKacheguda14:2714:281min7 km111On Time
VARVidyanagar14:3114:321min9 km111On Time
JOOJamai Osmania14:3314:341min11 km111On Time
ATCArts College14:3514:361min11 km111On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi14:3714:381min12 km211On Time
LGDHLalaguda Gate14:4114:421min15 km111On Time
MJFMalkajgiri14:4514:461min16 km311On Time
CHZCharlapalli15:1415:151min26 km211On Time
GTGhatkesar15:2415:251min34 km211On Time
BNBibinagar15:3415:351min47 km211On Time
BGBhongir15:5415:551min60 km211On Time
RAGRaigir16:0116:021min66 km211On Time
WPWangapalli16:0916:101min72 km211On Time
ALERAler16:2316:241min83 km211On Time
PBPPembarti16:3916:401min92 km211On Time
ZNJangaon17:10ends-97 km211On Time

Fm Zn Memu Running Status

Check 67277 Fm Zn Memu live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yesterday
26-05-2022
Today
27-05-2022
Tomorrow
28-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Falaknuma
-
Source
14:10
Cancelled
-
Source
HUPPUGUDA
1 km
14:13
14:14
Cancelled
-
-
Yakutpura Kcg
3 km
14:17
14:18
Cancelled
-
-
Dabirpura
4 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Malakpet
5 km
14:21
14:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kacheguda
7 km
14:27
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
VIDYANAGAR
9 km
14:31
14:32
Cancelled
-
-
Jamai Osmania
10 km
14:33
14:34
Cancelled
-
-
Arts College
11 km
14:35
14:36
Cancelled
-
-
Sitafal Mandi
12 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
-
Lalaguda Gate
15 km
14:41
14:42
Cancelled
-
-
Malkajgiri
16 km
14:45
14:46
Cancelled
-
-
Charlapalli
25 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
GHATKESAR
33 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bibinagar
46 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bhongir
59 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Raigir
66 km
16:01
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
WANGAPALLI
72 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Aler
82 km
16:23
16:24
Cancelled
-
-
Pembarti
91 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jangaon
96 km
17:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Fm Zn Memu 67277 Train Information

Fm Zn Memu (67277) train runs from Falaknuma to Jangaon. This passenger train covers a distance of about 97 km. The fare classes on 67277 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Fm Zn Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Fm Zn Memu 67277 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train is not on time.....
WRITE A REVIEW