Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

67277 Fm Zn Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 67277 Fm Zn Memu train live running status. 67277 Fm Zn Memu train runs from Falaknuma (FM) to Jangaon (ZN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 67277 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 67277 Fm Zn Memu from Falaknuma is 14:10. The arrival time to Jangaon is . The total distance covered by Fm Zn Memu is 96 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Falaknuma to Jangaon. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fm Zn Memu - 67277.
Monday
06-02-2023
Yesterday
07-02-2023
Today
08-02-2023
Tomorrow
09-02-2023
Yet to start from Falaknuma at 14:10
Refresh
Updated 22hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Falaknuma
-
Source
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
Source
Huppuguda
1 km
14:13
14:14
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
3 km
14:17
14:18
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
4 km
14:19
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
5 km
14:21
14:22
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
7 km
14:27
14:28
On Time
-
1min
Vidyanagar
9 km
14:31
14:32
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
10 km
14:33
14:34
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
11 km
14:35
14:36
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
12 km
14:37
14:38
On Time
-
1min
Lalaguda Gate
15 km
14:41
14:42
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
16 km
14:45
14:46
On Time
-
1min
Charlapalli
25 km
15:14
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Ghatkesar
33 km
15:24
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Bibinagar
46 km
15:34
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Bhongir
59 km
15:54
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Raigir
66 km
16:01
16:02
On Time
-
1min
Wangapalli
72 km
16:09
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Aler
82 km
16:23
16:24
On Time
-
1min
Pembarti
91 km
16:39
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Jangaon
96 km
17:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

67277 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Fm Zn Memu 67277 train running or not?

A. Fm Zn Memu 67277 train starts from Falaknuma at 14:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fm Zn Memu 67277 train now?

A. Check the location of Fm Zn Memu 67277 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fm Zn Memu 67277 train?

A. The last stop for Fm Zn Memu 67277 train is Jangaon(ZN). The train reaches Jangaon at