Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

68084

Adra Vsu Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ADRA
20:20
Adra Jn
1hr 35min
12 Stops
VSU
21:55
Bishnupur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68084 - Adra Vsu Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
ADRA
VSU
-
-

Adra Vsu Memu Schedule

68084 - Adra Vsu Memu runs from Adra Jn to Bishnupur, 7 days of the week. The 68084 passenger train departs from Adra Jn at 08:20 hrs and arrives at Bishnupur at 09:55 hrs. The total running duration of 68084 train is 1hr 35min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Adra Vsu Memu - 68084 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Adra Vsu Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ADRAAdra Jnstarts20:20-0-11On Time
MYXMetyal Sohar20:2920:301min8 km-11On Time
IBLIndrabil20:3520:361min14 km-11On Time
SRJMSirjam20:4220:431min21 km-11On Time
JPHJhantipahari20:5020:511min30 km-11On Time
CJNChhatna20:5820:591min39 km-11On Time
ANCRAnchuri21:0321:041min42 km-11On Time
BQABankura21:1621:182min53 km-11On Time
BXLBheduasol21:2321:241min60 km-11On Time
KISNKalisen Ph21:2721:281min64 km-11On Time
ODMOndagram21:3321:341min69 km-11On Time
RSGRamsagar21:4221:431min78 km-11On Time
VSUBishnupur21:55ends-83 km211On Time

Adra Vsu Memu - 68084 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Adra Vsu Memu - 68084 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Adra Jn
-
Source
20:20
Cancelled
-
Source
METYAL SOHAR
8 km
20:29
20:30
Cancelled
-
1min
INDRABIL
14 km
20:35
20:36
Cancelled
-
1min
SIRJAM
21 km
20:42
20:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Jhantipahari
30 km
20:50
20:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Chhatna
39 km
20:58
20:59
Cancelled
-
1min
ANCHURI
43 km
21:03
21:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Bankura
53 km
21:16
21:18
Cancelled
-
2min
BHEDUASOL
60 km
21:23
21:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Kalisen Ph
64 km
21:27
21:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Ondagram
70 km
21:33
21:34
Cancelled
-
1min
RAMSAGAR
78 km
21:42
21:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Bishnupur
84 km
21:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Adra Vsu Memu - 68084

The Adra Vsu Memu - 68084 train runs from ADRA (Adra Jn) to VSU (Bishnupur) 7 of week. It is a popular Adra Jn to Bishnupur - passenger train and covers a distance of about 83 km. You can check Adra Vsu Memu - 68084 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68084 route map. You can also check how to reach Adra to Bishnupur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Adra Vsu Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN