Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

68084 Adra Vsu Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68084 Adra Vsu Memu train live running status. 68084 Adra Vsu Memu train runs from Adra Jn (ADRA) to Bishnupur (VSU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68084 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 68084 Adra Vsu Memu from Adra Jn is 20:20. The arrival time to Bishnupur is 21:55. The total distance covered by Adra Vsu Memu is 83 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Adra Jn to Bishnupur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adra Vsu Memu - 68084.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Adra Jn at 20:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Adra Jn
-
Source
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
Source
Metyal Sohar
8 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Indrabil
13 km
20:35
20:35
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
1min
Sirjam
20 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Jhantipahari
30 km
20:50
20:50
20:51
20:51
On Time
-
1min
Chhatna
39 km
20:58
20:58
20:59
20:59
On Time
-
1min
Anchuri
42 km
21:03
21:03
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
1min
Bankura
53 km
21:16
21:16
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
2min
Bheduasol
60 km
21:23
21:23
21:24
21:24
On Time
-
1min
Kalisen Ph
63 km
21:27
21:27
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
1min
Ondagram
68 km
21:33
21:33
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
1min
Ramsagar
77 km
21:42
21:42
21:43
21:43
On Time
-
1min
Bishnupur
83 km
21:55
21:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68084 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Adra Vsu Memu 68084 train running or not?

A. Adra Vsu Memu 68084 train starts from Adra Jn at 20:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adra Vsu Memu 68084 train now?

A. Check the location of Adra Vsu Memu 68084 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adra Vsu Memu 68084 train?

A. The last stop for Adra Vsu Memu 68084 train is Bishnupur(VSU). The train reaches Bishnupur at 21:55