Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

68097

Gba Adra Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GBA
20:15
Garhbeta
2hr
14 Stops
ADRA
22:15
Adra Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68097 - Gba Adra Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
GBA
ADRA
-
-

Gba Adra Memu Schedule

68097 - Gba Adra Memu runs from Garhbeta to Adra Jn, 7 days of the week. The 68097 passenger train departs from Garhbeta at 08:15 hrs and arrives at Adra Jn at 10:15 hrs. The total running duration of 68097 train is 2hr , stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gba Adra Memu - 68097 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Gba Adra Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GBAGarhbetastarts20:15-0-11On Time
BGOBogri Road20:2020:211min4 km-11On Time
PBAPiardoba20:2720:281min13 km-11On Time
VSUBishnupur20:3720:381min25 km111On Time
RSGRamsagar20:4320:441min31 km-11On Time
ODMOndagram20:5120:521min40 km-11On Time
BXLBheduasol20:5921:001min48 km-11On Time
BQABankura21:0821:102min55 km-11On Time
ANCRAnchuri21:1721:181min66 km-11On Time
CJNChhatna21:2121:221min69 km-11On Time
JPHJhantipahari21:2921:301min78 km-11On Time
SRJMSirjam21:3721:381min88 km-11On Time
IBLIndrabil21:4421:451min95 km-11On Time
MYXMetyal Sohar21:5021:511min100 km-11On Time
ADRAAdra Jn22:15ends-108 km-11On Time

Gba Adra Memu - 68097 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gba Adra Memu - 68097 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Garhbeta
-
Source
20:15
Cancelled
-
Source
BOGRI ROAD
4 km
20:20
20:21
Cancelled
-
1min
PIARDOBA
13 km
20:27
20:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Bishnupur
25 km
20:37
20:38
Cancelled
-
1min
RAMSAGAR
30 km
20:43
20:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Ondagram
39 km
20:51
20:52
Cancelled
-
1min
BHEDUASOL
48 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Bankura
55 km
21:08
21:10
Cancelled
-
2min
ANCHURI
66 km
21:17
21:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Chhatna
69 km
21:21
21:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Jhantipahari
78 km
21:29
21:30
Cancelled
-
1min
SIRJAM
87 km
21:37
21:38
Cancelled
-
1min
INDRABIL
95 km
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
1min
METYAL SOHAR
100 km
21:50
21:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Adra Jn
108 km
22:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Gba Adra Memu - 68097

The Gba Adra Memu - 68097 train runs from GBA (Garhbeta) to ADRA (Adra Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Garhbeta to Adra Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 108 km. You can check Gba Adra Memu - 68097 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68097 route map. You can also check how to reach Garhbeta to Adra through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gba Adra Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN