Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

68097 Gba Adra Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68097 Gba Adra Memu train live running status. 68097 Gba Adra Memu train runs from Garhbeta (GBA) to Adra Jn (ADRA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68097 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 68097 Gba Adra Memu from Garhbeta is 20:15. The arrival time to Adra Jn is 22:15. The total distance covered by Gba Adra Memu is 108 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Garhbeta to Adra Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gba Adra Memu - 68097.
Thursday
11-07-2024
Yesterday
12-07-2024
Today
13-07-2024
Tomorrow
14-07-2024
Yet to start from Garhbeta at 20:15
Refresh
Updated 1hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Garhbeta
-
Source
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
Source
Bogri Road
4 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
Piardoba
12 km
20:27
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
1min
Bishnupur
25 km
20:37
20:37
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
1min
Ramsagar
30 km
20:43
20:43
20:44
20:44
On Time
-
1min
Ondagram
39 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Bheduasol
48 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Bankura
55 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Anchuri
66 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
1min
Chhatna
69 km
21:21
21:21
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
1min
Jhantipahari
78 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Sirjam
87 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
1min
Indrabil
94 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Metyal Sohar
100 km
21:50
21:50
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
1min
Adra Jn
108 km
22:15
22:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Gba Adra Memu 68097 train running or not?

A. Gba Adra Memu 68097 train starts from Garhbeta at 20:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gba Adra Memu 68097 train now?

A. Check the location of Gba Adra Memu 68097 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gba Adra Memu 68097 train?

A. The last stop for Gba Adra Memu 68097 train is Adra Jn(ADRA). The train reaches Adra Jn at 22:15