Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

68098

Adra Gba Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ADRA
17:35
Adra Jn
2hr 10min
14 Stops
GBA
19:45
Garhbeta
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68098 - Adra Gba Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
ADRA
GBA
-
-

Adra Gba Memu Schedule

68098 - Adra Gba Memu runs from Adra Jn to Garhbeta, 7 days of the week. The 68098 passenger train departs from Adra Jn at 05:35 hrs and arrives at Garhbeta at 07:45 hrs. The total running duration of 68098 train is 2hr 10min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Adra Gba Memu - 68098 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Adra Gba Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ADRAAdra Jnstarts17:35-0411On Time
MYXMetyal Sohar17:4417:451min8 km-11On Time
IBLIndrabil17:5017:511min14 km-11On Time
SRJMSirjam17:5717:581min21 km-11On Time
JPHJhantipahari18:0518:061min30 km-11On Time
CJNChhatna18:1318:141min39 km-11On Time
ANCRAnchuri18:1718:181min42 km-11On Time
BQABankura18:3018:322min53 km-11On Time
BXLBheduasol18:3718:381min60 km-11On Time
ODMOndagram18:4518:461min69 km-11On Time
RSGRamsagar18:5318:541min78 km-11On Time
VSUBishnupur18:5919:001min83 km211On Time
PBAPiardoba19:1019:111min96 km-11On Time
BGOBogri Road19:1819:191min104 km-11On Time
GBAGarhbeta19:45ends-108 km-11On Time

Adra Gba Memu - 68098 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Adra Gba Memu - 68098 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Adra Jn
-
Source
17:35
Cancelled
-
Source
METYAL SOHAR
8 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
1min
INDRABIL
14 km
17:50
17:51
Cancelled
-
1min
SIRJAM
21 km
17:57
17:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Jhantipahari
30 km
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Chhatna
39 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
1min
ANCHURI
43 km
18:17
18:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Bankura
53 km
18:30
18:32
Cancelled
-
2min
BHEDUASOL
60 km
18:37
18:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Ondagram
70 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
1min
RAMSAGAR
78 km
18:53
18:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Bishnupur
84 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
1min
PIARDOBA
96 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
1min
BOGRI ROAD
104 km
19:18
19:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Garhbeta
109 km
19:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Adra Gba Memu - 68098

The Adra Gba Memu - 68098 train runs from ADRA (Adra Jn) to GBA (Garhbeta) 7 of week. It is a popular Adra Jn to Garhbeta - passenger train and covers a distance of about 108 km. You can check Adra Gba Memu - 68098 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68098 route map. You can also check how to reach Adra to Garhbeta through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Adra Gba Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN