more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.2

68716

Itr G Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ITR
18:30
Itwari
2hr 55min
16 Stops
G
21:25
Gondia Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68716 - Itr G Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
ITR
G
-
-

Itr G Memu Schedule

68716 - Itr G Memu runs from Itwari to Gondia Jn, 7 days of the week. The 68716 passenger train departs from Itwari at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Gondia Jn at 09:25 hrs. The total running duration of 68716 train is 2hr 55min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Itr G Memu - 68716 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Itr G Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ITRItwaristarts18:30-0-11On Time
KAVKalamna18:3518:372min3 km-11On Time
KPKamptee18:4718:492min10 km-11On Time
KNHNKanhan Jn18:5418:562min15 km-11On Time
SALSalwa19:0219:031min21 km-11On Time
CHCRChacher19:0819:091min27 km-11On Time
TARTharsa19:1319:152min34 km-11On Time
RRLRewral19:2119:221min39 km-11On Time
KHATKhat19:3019:311min48 km-11On Time
BRDBhandara Road19:3919:412min58 km-11On Time
KOKAKoka20:0420:051min66 km-11On Time
TMRTumsar Road20:1220:142min76 km-11On Time
MNUMundikota20:2220:231min86 km-11On Time
TROTirora20:3020:322min96 km-11On Time
KWNKachewani20:4020:411min103 km-11On Time
GJGangajhari20:5320:541min112 km-11On Time
GGondia Jn21:25ends-126 km711On Time

Itr G Memu - 68716 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Itr G Memu - 68716 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
18-09-2020
Saturday
19-09-2020
Sunday
20-09-2020
Yesterday
21-09-2020
Today
22-09-2020
Tomorrow
23-09-2020
Thursday
24-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Itwari
-
Source
18:30
Cancelled
4
Source
KALAMNA
3 km
18:35
18:37
Cancelled
2
2min
Kamptee
11 km
18:47
18:49
Cancelled
1
2min
Kanhan Jn
15 km
18:54
18:56
Cancelled
1
2min
Salwa
21 km
19:02
19:03
Cancelled
1
1min
CHACHER
28 km
19:08
19:09
Cancelled
1
1min
THARSA
34 km
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
2
2min
REWRAL
40 km
19:21
19:22
Cancelled
2
1min
KHAT
48 km
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
2
1min
Bhandara Road
58 km
19:39
19:41
Cancelled
1
2min
KOKA
66 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
2
1min
Tumsar Road
76 km
20:12
20:14
Cancelled
1
2min
MUNDIKOTA
87 km
20:22
20:23
Cancelled
1
1min
Tirora
97 km
20:30
20:32
Cancelled
3
2min
KACHEWANI
104 km
20:40
20:41
Cancelled
2
1min
GANGAJHARI
112 km
20:53
20:54
Cancelled
2
1min
Gondia Jn
126 km
21:25
Destination
Cancelled
4
Destination

Itr G Memu - 68716

68716 is a popular Itwari to Gondia Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 126 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 68716 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Nagpur to Gondia" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Itr G Memu

2.2
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
avg se bhi kharab h service
not bad . this is a good place and not dout in every were.
kuch nai miltaa..
WRITE A REVIEW