Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Adi Brc Memu 69102 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ADI
16:50
Ahmedabad Jn
3hr 10min
19 Stops
BRC
20:00
Vadodara Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Adi Brc Memu 69102 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BRC
ADI
-
-
-

Adi Brc Memu 69102 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Adi Brc Memu - 69102 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Adi Brc Memu 69102 runs from Ahmedabad Jn to Vadodara Jn, 7 days. The Adi Brc Memu 69102 passenger departs from Ahmedabad Jn at 04:50 hrs and arrives at Vadodara Jn at 08:00 hrs. The total running duration of Adi Brc Memu train is 3hr 10min, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Adi Brc Memu - 69102 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Adi Brc Memu has the longest halt time at Nadiad Jn,Anand Jn,Vasad Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Adi Brc Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ADIAhmedabad Jnstarts16:50-0811On Time
MANManinagar16:5917:001min3 km211On Time
VTAVatva17:0517:061min8 km111On Time
GERGeratpur17:1617:171min14 km111On Time
BJDBarejadi17:2117:221min17 km111On Time
KANJKanil17:2717:281min21 km111On Time
NEPNenpur17:3617:371min24 km111On Time
MHDMhmdvd Kheda Rd17:4117:421min28 km211On Time
GTEGothaj17:4917:501min37 km111On Time
NDNadiad Jn17:5717:592min46 km111On Time
UTDUtarsanda18:0618:071min51 km111On Time
KBRVKanjari Boriyav18:1818:191min57 km111On Time
ANNDAnand Jn18:3618:382min65 km-11On Time
VXDVadod18:4718:481min71 km111On Time
ADDAdas Road18:5318:541min75 km111On Time
VDAVasad Jn18:5919:012min80 km111On Time
NDRNandesari19:1119:121min85 km111On Time
RNORanoli19:1619:171min87 km111On Time
BJWBajva19:2819:291min93 km211On Time
BRCVadodara Jn20:00ends-100 km411On Time

Adi Brc Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
14-05-2022
Sunday
15-05-2022
Monday
16-05-2022
Yesterday
17-05-2022
Today
18-05-2022
Tomorrow
19-05-2022
Friday
20-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
16:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Maninagar
3 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vatva
8 km
17:05
17:06
Cancelled
-
-
Geratpur
13 km
17:16
17:17
Cancelled
-
-
Barejadi
16 km
17:21
17:22
Cancelled
-
-
KANIL
21 km
17:27
17:28
Cancelled
-
-
Nenpur
24 km
17:36
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
28 km
17:41
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Gothaj
36 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
45 km
17:57
17:59
Cancelled
-
-
Utarsanda
51 km
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kanjari Boriyav
56 km
18:18
18:19
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
64 km
18:36
18:38
Cancelled
-
-
Vadod
71 km
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
-
-
Adas Road
75 km
18:53
18:54
Cancelled
-
-
Vasad Jn
79 km
18:59
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
Nandesari
85 km
19:11
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
Ranoli
87 km
19:16
19:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bajva
92 km
19:28
19:29
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
100 km
20:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Adi Brc Memu 69102 Train Information

Adi Brc Memu (69102) train runs from Ahmedabad Jn to Vadodara Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 100 km. The fare classes on 69102 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Adi Brc Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Adi Brc Memu 69102 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good
cleanliness level 0% train is ok but is too dirty I'll give one 🌟 only for time
this train is not run according to schedule
Nyc train to carry on with
Many time wrong update, train timing not properly show
ok ok root too much congested
good but okay
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW