Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Annd Brc Memu 69104 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ANND
04:20
Anand Jn
1hr 15min
7 Stops
BRC
05:35
Vadodara Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Annd Brc Memu 69104 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Annd Brc Memu 69104. Check Annd Brc Memu 69104 seat availability from Anand Jn station to Vadodara Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
BRC
ANND
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops7
Duration1hr 15min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Annd Brc Memu 69104 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 69104 Annd Brc Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Anand Jn station and ends at Vadodara Jn. Due to its 8 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 15min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Anand Jn and Vadodara Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ANNDAnand Jnstarts04:20-0111On Time
VXDVadod04:3104:321min7 km111On Time
ADDAdas Road04:3704:381min11 km111On Time
VDAVasad Jn04:4404:451min15 km111On Time
NDRNandesari04:5104:521min21 km111On Time
RNORanoli04:5604:571min23 km111On Time
BJWBajva05:1105:121min28 km211On Time
BRCVadodara Jn05:35ends-36 km111On Time

Annd Brc Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
25-01-2023
Thursday
26-01-2023
Friday
27-01-2023
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Today
29-01-2023
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Yet to start from Anand Jn at 04:20
Refresh
Updated 44hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Jn
-
Source
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
Source
Vadod
6 km
04:31
04:31
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
1min
Adas Road
10 km
04:37
04:37
04:38
04:38
On Time
-
1min
Vasad Jn
15 km
04:44
04:44
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
1min
Nandesari
20 km
04:51
04:51
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
1min
Ranoli
22 km
04:56
04:56
04:57
04:57
On Time
-
1min
Bajva
28 km
05:11
05:11
05:12
05:12
On Time
-
1min
Vadodara Jn
35 km
05:35
05:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Annd Brc Memu 69104 Train Information

Annd Brc Memu (69104) train runs from Anand Jn to Vadodara Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 36 km. The fare classes on 69104 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Annd Brc Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Annd Brc Memu 69104 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW