Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

69104 Annd Brc Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 69104 Annd Brc Memu train live running status. 69104 Annd Brc Memu train runs from Anand Jn (ANND) to Vadodara Jn (BRC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 69104 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 69104 Annd Brc Memu from Anand Jn is . The arrival time to Vadodara Jn is . The total distance covered by Annd Brc Memu is 35 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Jn to Vadodara Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Annd Brc Memu - 69104.
Wednesday
17-07-2024
Yesterday
18-07-2024
Today
19-07-2024
Tomorrow
20-07-2024
Yet to start from Anand Jn at
Refresh
Updated 5hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Jn
-
Source
04:20
On Time
-
Source
Vadod
6 km
04:31
04:32
On Time
-
1min
Adas Road
10 km
04:37
04:38
On Time
-
1min
Vasad Jn
15 km
04:44
04:45
On Time
-
1min
Nandesari
20 km
04:51
04:52
On Time
-
1min
Ranoli
22 km
04:56
04:57
On Time
-
1min
Bajva
28 km
05:11
05:12
On Time
-
1min
Vadodara Jn
35 km
05:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Annd Brc Memu 69104 train running or not?

A. Annd Brc Memu 69104 train starts from Anand Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Annd Brc Memu 69104 train now?

A. Check the location of Annd Brc Memu 69104 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Annd Brc Memu 69104 train?

A. The last stop for Annd Brc Memu 69104 train is Vadodara Jn(BRC). The train reaches Vadodara Jn at