Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Adi Brc Memu 69108 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ADI
08:10
Ahmedabad Jn
2hr 45min
19 Stops
BRC
10:55
Vadodara Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Adi Brc Memu 69108 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BRC
ADI
-
-
-

Adi Brc Memu 69108 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Adi Brc Memu - 69108 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Adi Brc Memu 69108 runs from Ahmedabad Jn to Vadodara Jn, 7 days. The Adi Brc Memu 69108 passenger departs from Ahmedabad Jn at 08:10 hrs and arrives at Vadodara Jn at 10:55 hrs. The total running duration of Adi Brc Memu train is 2hr 45min, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Adi Brc Memu - 69108 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Adi Brc Memu has the longest halt time at Anand Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Adi Brc Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ADIAhmedabad Jnstarts08:10-0411On Time
MANManinagar08:1908:201min3 km211On Time
VTAVatva08:2508:261min8 km111On Time
GERGeratpur08:3808:391min14 km111On Time
BJDBarejadi08:4308:441min17 km111On Time
KANJKanil08:4908:501min21 km111On Time
NEPNenpur08:5508:561min24 km111On Time
MHDMhmdvd Kheda Rd09:0009:011min28 km211On Time
GTEGothaj09:0809:091min37 km111On Time
NDNadiad Jn09:1709:181min46 km111On Time
UTDUtarsanda09:2409:251min51 km111On Time
KBRVKanjari Boriyav09:3009:311min57 km111On Time
ANNDAnand Jn09:4009:422min65 km-11On Time
VXDVadod09:5109:521min71 km111On Time
ADDAdas Road09:5709:581min75 km111On Time
VDAVasad Jn10:0410:051min80 km111On Time
NDRNandesari10:1110:121min85 km111On Time
RNORanoli10:1610:171min87 km111On Time
BJWBajva10:2810:291min93 km111On Time
BRCVadodara Jn10:55ends-100 km511On Time

Adi Brc Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
08:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Maninagar
3 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Vatva
8 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
-
-
Geratpur
13 km
08:38
08:39
Cancelled
-
-
Barejadi
16 km
08:43
08:44
Cancelled
-
-
KANIL
21 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nenpur
24 km
08:55
08:56
Cancelled
-
-
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
28 km
09:00
09:01
Cancelled
-
-
Gothaj
36 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
45 km
09:17
09:18
Cancelled
-
-
Utarsanda
51 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kanjari Boriyav
56 km
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
64 km
09:40
09:42
Cancelled
-
-
Vadod
71 km
09:51
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
Adas Road
75 km
09:57
09:58
Cancelled
-
-
Vasad Jn
79 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nandesari
85 km
10:11
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
Ranoli
87 km
10:16
10:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bajva
92 km
10:28
10:29
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
100 km
10:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Adi Brc Memu 69108 Train Information

Adi Brc Memu (69108) train runs from Ahmedabad Jn to Vadodara Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 100 km. The fare classes on 69108 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Adi Brc Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Adi Brc Memu 69108 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice train about traveling i enjoy my journey
Bakwass train no food facilities lack of sitting arrangements and no cleanliness in the train
nice train about traveling i enjoy my journey
it's always running late & not much sitting is available in it 😑
Very good friend in travel
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW