2.1

69109

St Brc Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ST
16:10
Surat
3hr 30min
22 Stops
BRC
19:40
Vadodara Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69109 - St Brc Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
ST
BRC
-
-

St Brc Memu Schedule

The 69109 - St Brc Memu runs from ST (Surat) to BRC (Vadodara Jn). St Brc Memu runs on of 7 week. The St Brc Memu train departs from Surat at 04:10 hrs and arrives at Vadodara Jn at 07:40 hrs. The total running duration of 69109 train is 3hr 30min, stopping at 23 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the St Brc Memu - 69109 schedule, St Brc Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 69109 - St Brc Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
STSuratstarts16:10-0311On Time
URNUtran16:1716:181min4 km1111min
KSEKosad16:2416:251min7 km2112min
GTXGothangam16:3916:401min11 km111On Time
SYNSayan16:4416:451min14 km1111min
KIMKim17:0117:021min24 km111
KSBKosamba Jn17:0917:101min31 km1115min
HATHathuran17:2517:261min36 km1118min
PAOPanoli17:3017:311min40 km1114min
AKVAnkleshwar Jn17:4417:451min50 km1112min
BHBharuch Jn17:5617:582min59 km1113min
CVJChavaj18:0518:061min65 km1114min
NIUNabipur18:1218:131min71 km1114min
VREVarediya18:1918:201min78 km2119min
PLJPalej18:2618:271min85 km31110min
LKDLakodara18:3318:341min92 km21113min
MYGMiyagam Karjan18:4418:451min100 km11112min
KSPRKashipura Sarar18:5118:521min108 km21115min
ITAItola18:5618:571min112 km21117min
VRMVarnama19:0519:061min116 km21115min
MPRMakarpura19:1319:141min121 km21116min
VSVishvamitri19:2819:291min127 km31113min
BRCVadodara Jn19:40ends-130 km61112min

St Brc Memu - 69109 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check St Brc Memu - 69109 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
21-06-2019
Saturday
22-06-2019
Sunday
23-06-2019
Yesterday
24-06-2019
Today
25-06-2019
Tomorrow
26-06-2019
Thursday
27-06-2019
Yet to start from Surat at 16:10
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
Source
Utran
4 km
16:17
16:17
16:18
16:18
On Time
2
1min
Kosad
7 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
3
1min
Gothangam
10 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
1
1min
Sayan
13 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
1
1min
Kim
23 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
1
1min
Kosamba Jn
31 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
2
1min
Hathuran
35 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
2
1min
Panoli
39 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
3
1min
Ankleshwar Jn
50 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
1
1min
Bharuch Jn
59 km
17:56
17:56
17:58
17:58
On Time
1
2min
Chavaj
64 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
1
1min
Nabipur
71 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
2
1min
Varediya
78 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
2
1min
Palej
84 km
18:26
18:26
18:27
18:27
On Time
3
1min
Lakodara
91 km
18:33
18:33
18:34
18:34
On Time
2
1min
Miyagam Karjan
99 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
2
1min
Kashipura Sarar
107 km
18:51
18:51
18:52
18:52
On Time
2
1min
Itola
111 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
2
1min
Varnama
115 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
2
1min
Makarpura
120 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
2
1min
Vishvamitri
126 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
3
1min
Vadodara Jn
129 km
19:40
19:40
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
view full running status

St Brc Memu - 69109

The St Brc Memu - 69109 train runs from ST (Surat) to BRC (Vadodara Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Surat to Vadodara Jn train and covers a distance of about 130 km. You can check St Brc Memu - 69109 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 69109 route map. You can also check how to reach Surat to Vadodara through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of St Brc Memu

2.1
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice app and good sarviece i love this app
The worst train I have ever travelled
The worst train I have ever travelled
This train is always late
The worst train I have ever travelled
The worst train I have ever travelled
The worst train I have ever travelled
The worst train I have ever travelled
late train due to more halt on siding to pass express so increase speed and reduce halt time railway promised from January 2017 every train not halt more then 5 minut at stop. during pass express train memu halt more then 15 minut nearst junction stop varnama makarpura sujjest pass express on junction so passenger will be happy
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW