Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

69109

St Brc Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ST
16:10
Surat
3hr 30min
23 Stops
BRC
19:40
Vadodara Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69109 - St Brc Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
ST
BRC
-
-

St Brc Memu Schedule

69109 - St Brc Memu runs from Surat to Vadodara Jn, 7 days of the week. The 69109 passenger train departs from Surat at 04:10 hrs and arrives at Vadodara Jn at 07:40 hrs. The total running duration of 69109 train is 3hr 30min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the St Brc Memu - 69109 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for St Brc Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
STSuratstarts16:10-0311On Time
URNUtran16:1716:181min4 km111On Time
KSEKosad16:2616:271min7 km211On Time
GTXGothangam16:3516:361min11 km111On Time
SYNSayan16:4016:411min14 km111On Time
KDSDKudsad16:4716:481min21 km-11On Time
KIMKim16:5116:532min24 km111On Time
KSBKosamba Jn17:0617:082min31 km111On Time
HATHathuran17:1317:141min36 km111On Time
PAOPanoli17:1817:191min40 km111On Time
AKVAnkleshwar Jn17:3117:332min50 km111On Time
BHBharuch Jn17:4117:432min59 km111On Time
CVJChavaj18:0018:011min65 km111On Time
NIUNabipur18:0718:081min71 km111On Time
VREVarediya18:1418:151min78 km211On Time
PLJPalej18:2118:221min85 km311On Time
LKDLakodara18:3218:331min92 km211On Time
MYGMiyagam Karjan18:3918:401min100 km111On Time
KSPRKashipura Sarar18:4618:471min108 km211On Time
ITAItola18:5318:541min112 km211On Time
VRMVarnama18:5818:591min116 km211On Time
MPRMakarpura19:1319:141min121 km211On Time
VSVishvamitri19:1919:201min127 km311On Time
BRCVadodara Jn19:40ends-130 km611On Time

St Brc Memu - 69109 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check St Brc Memu - 69109 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
16:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Utran
4 km
16:17
16:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Kosad
7 km
16:26
16:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Gothangam
10 km
16:35
16:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Sayan
13 km
16:40
16:41
Cancelled
-
1min
KUDSAD
20 km
16:47
16:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Kim
23 km
16:51
16:53
Cancelled
-
2min
Kosamba Jn
31 km
17:06
17:08
Cancelled
-
2min
Hathuran
35 km
17:13
17:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Panoli
39 km
17:18
17:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Ankleshwar Jn
50 km
17:31
17:33
Cancelled
-
2min
Bharuch Jn
59 km
17:41
17:43
Cancelled
-
2min
Chavaj
64 km
18:00
18:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Nabipur
71 km
18:07
18:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Varediya
78 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Palej
84 km
18:21
18:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Lakodara
91 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Miyagam Karjan
99 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Kashipura Sarar
107 km
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Itola
111 km
18:53
18:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Varnama
115 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Makarpura
120 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Vishvamitri
126 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Vadodara Jn
129 km
19:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

St Brc Memu - 69109

The St Brc Memu - 69109 train runs from ST (Surat) to BRC (Vadodara Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Surat to Vadodara Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 130 km. You can check St Brc Memu - 69109 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 69109 route map. You can also check how to reach Surat to Baroda through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of St Brc Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN