more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.5

69111

St Brc Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ST
17:45
Surat
3hr 10min
23 Stops
BRC
20:55
Vadodara Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69111 - St Brc Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
ST
BRC
-
-

St Brc Memu Schedule

69111 - St Brc Memu runs from Surat to Vadodara Jn, 7 days of the week. The 69111 passenger train departs from Surat at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Vadodara Jn at 08:55 hrs. The total running duration of 69111 train is 3hr 10min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the St Brc Memu - 69111 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for St Brc Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
STSuratstarts17:45-0211On Time
URNUtran17:5217:531min4 km111On Time
KSEKosad17:5918:001min7 km211On Time
GTXGothangam18:0618:071min11 km111On Time
SYNSayan18:1418:151min14 km111On Time
KDSDKudsad18:2118:221min21 km-11On Time
KIMKim18:2518:272min24 km111On Time
KSBKosamba Jn18:3418:362min31 km111On Time
HATHathuran18:4118:421min36 km111On Time
PAOPanoli18:4618:471min40 km111On Time
AKVAnkleshwar Jn18:5318:552min50 km111On Time
BHBharuch Jn19:0319:052min59 km111On Time
CVJChavaj19:1219:131min65 km111On Time
NIUNabipur19:1919:201min71 km211On Time
VREVarediya19:2619:271min78 km211On Time
PLJPalej19:3619:371min85 km211On Time
LKDLakodara19:4519:461min92 km211On Time
MYGMiyagam Karjan19:5719:581min100 km211On Time
KSPRKashipura Sarar20:0420:051min108 km211On Time
ITAItola20:1720:181min112 km211On Time
VRMVarnama20:2220:231min116 km111On Time
MPRMakarpura20:2820:291min121 km211On Time
VSVishvamitri20:4320:441min127 km311On Time
BRCVadodara Jn20:55ends-130 km211On Time

St Brc Memu - 69111 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check St Brc Memu - 69111 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
27-09-2020
Monday
28-09-2020
Tuesday
29-09-2020
Yesterday
30-09-2020
Today
01-10-2020
Tomorrow
02-10-2020
Saturday
03-10-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
17:45
Cancelled
2
Source
Utran
4 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
1
1min
Kosad
7 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Gothangam
11 km
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
1
1min
Sayan
14 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
1
1min
KUDSAD
21 km
18:21
18:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Kim
23 km
18:26
18:27
Cancelled
1
1min
Kosamba Jn
31 km
18:35
18:36
Cancelled
1
1min
Hathuran
36 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Panoli
39 km
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
1
1min
Ankleshwar Jn
50 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
1
1min
Bharuch Jn
59 km
19:03
19:05
Cancelled
1
2min
Chavaj
64 km
19:12
19:13
Cancelled
1
1min
Nabipur
71 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
2
1min
Varediya
78 km
19:26
19:27
Cancelled
4
1min
Palej
84 km
19:36
19:37
Cancelled
4
1min
Lakodara
92 km
19:43
19:44
Cancelled
4
1min
Miyagam Karjan
100 km
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
2
1min
Kashipura Sarar
107 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
2
1min
Itola
111 km
20:10
20:11
Cancelled
3
1min
Varnama
116 km
20:21
20:22
Cancelled
2
1min
Makarpura
121 km
20:27
20:28
Cancelled
4
1min
Vishvamitri
126 km
20:48
20:49
Cancelled
4
1min
Vadodara Jn
129 km
21:00
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination

St Brc Memu - 69111

69111 is a popular Surat to Vadodara Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 130 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 69111 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Surat to Baroda" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of St Brc Memu

3.5
19 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
r rddrwdwvfqwsasw..आड़@-आऋxzd xxdd dx xロ z
Good train. timing also good. OK to travel short distance
Today, 21.01 2020 train no. 69111 train is late by 1hr.and 15 minutes but no late information with information center as well as no updates on inixigo site. Only Surat announcement system was announcing perfect. Thanks the people of announcing system.
it run with slow speed.it might be at fast speed.
poor.........................
good day and time of the day before the wedding and reception of luck in the future
poor.........................
OK with the first time to the first time to the first time to the first time to the first time
poor.........................
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW