Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

Adi Brc Memu 69114 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ADI
05:20
Ahmedabad Jn
3hr
19 Stops
BRC
08:20
Vadodara Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Adi Brc Memu 69114 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BRC
ADI
-
-
-

Adi Brc Memu 69114 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Adi Brc Memu - 69114 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Adi Brc Memu 69114 runs from Ahmedabad Jn to Vadodara Jn, 7 days. The Adi Brc Memu 69114 passenger departs from Ahmedabad Jn at 05:20 hrs and arrives at Vadodara Jn at 08:20 hrs. The total running duration of Adi Brc Memu train is 3hr , stopping at 20 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Adi Brc Memu - 69114 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Adi Brc Memu has the longest halt time at Anand Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Adi Brc Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ADIAhmedabad Jnstarts05:20-0411On Time
MANManinagar05:2905:301min3 km211On Time
VTAVatva05:3505:361min8 km111On Time
GERGeratpur05:4905:501min14 km111On Time
BJDBarejadi05:5405:551min17 km111On Time
KANJKanil06:0006:011min21 km111On Time
NEPNenpur06:0606:071min24 km111On Time
MHDMhmdvd Kheda Rd06:1106:121min28 km211On Time
GTEGothaj06:2106:221min37 km111On Time
NDNadiad Jn06:3106:321min46 km111On Time
UTDUtarsanda06:3806:391min51 km111On Time
KBRVKanjari Boriyav06:4406:451min57 km111On Time
ANNDAnand Jn06:5306:552min65 km411On Time
VXDVadod07:0607:071min71 km111On Time
ADDAdas Road07:1807:191min75 km211On Time
VDAVasad Jn07:2607:271min80 km211On Time
NDRNandesari07:3307:341min85 km211On Time
RNORanoli07:3807:391min87 km211On Time
BJWBajva07:5007:511min93 km211On Time
BRCVadodara Jn08:20ends-100 km411On Time

Adi Brc Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
15-05-2022
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Yesterday
18-05-2022
Today
19-05-2022
Tomorrow
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
05:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Maninagar
3 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vatva
8 km
05:35
05:36
Cancelled
-
-
Geratpur
13 km
05:49
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Barejadi
16 km
05:54
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
KANIL
21 km
06:00
06:01
Cancelled
-
-
Nenpur
24 km
06:06
06:07
Cancelled
-
-
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
28 km
06:11
06:12
Cancelled
-
-
Gothaj
36 km
06:21
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
45 km
06:31
06:32
Cancelled
-
-
Utarsanda
51 km
06:38
06:39
Cancelled
-
-
Kanjari Boriyav
56 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
64 km
06:53
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Vadod
71 km
07:06
07:07
Cancelled
-
-
Adas Road
75 km
07:18
07:19
Cancelled
-
-
Vasad Jn
79 km
07:26
07:27
Cancelled
-
-
Nandesari
85 km
07:33
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
Ranoli
87 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
Bajva
92 km
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
100 km
08:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Adi Brc Memu 69114 Train Information

Adi Brc Memu (69114) train runs from Ahmedabad Jn to Vadodara Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 100 km. The fare classes on 69114 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Adi Brc Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Adi Brc Memu 69114 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
All Day Train.Good And Helpful to All
nice travelling feel better
western railway best working to Gujarat
worst train management system with this train
hi this is nice app for trein by list
nice and superb app
good train hanging out with friends perfect train to go Baroda
WRITE A REVIEW