Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Adi Annd Memu 69130 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ADI
19:05
Ahmedabad Jn
2hr 5min
12 Stops
ANND
21:10
Anand Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Adi Annd Memu 69130 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
ANND
ADI
-
-
-

Adi Annd Memu 69130 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Adi Annd Memu - 69130 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Adi Annd Memu 69130 runs from Ahmedabad Jn to Anand Jn, 7 days. The Adi Annd Memu 69130 passenger departs from Ahmedabad Jn at 07:05 hrs and arrives at Anand Jn at 09:10 hrs. The total running duration of Adi Annd Memu train is 2hr 5min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Adi Annd Memu - 69130 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Adi Annd Memu has the longest halt time at Maninagar,Vatva,Geratpur,Barejadi,Kanil,Nenpur,Mhmdvd Kheda Rd,Gothaj,Nadiad Jn,Utarsanda,Kanjari Boriyav, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Adi Annd Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ADIAhmedabad Jnstarts19:05-0211On Time
MANManinagar19:1419:151min3 km211On Time
VTAVatva19:2019:211min8 km111On Time
GERGeratpur19:3519:361min14 km111On Time
BJDBarejadi19:4019:411min17 km111On Time
KANJKanil19:4619:471min21 km111On Time
NEPNenpur19:5719:581min24 km111On Time
MHDMhmdvd Kheda Rd20:0220:031min28 km211On Time
GTEGothaj20:1020:111min37 km111On Time
NDNadiad Jn20:1920:201min46 km111On Time
UTDUtarsanda20:3120:321min51 km111On Time
KBRVKanjari Boriyav20:3720:381min57 km111On Time
ANNDAnand Jn21:10ends-65 km311On Time

Adi Annd Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
15-05-2022
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Yesterday
18-05-2022
Today
19-05-2022
Tomorrow
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
19:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Maninagar
3 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vatva
8 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
Geratpur
13 km
19:35
19:36
Cancelled
-
-
Barejadi
16 km
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
KANIL
21 km
19:46
19:47
Cancelled
-
-
Nenpur
24 km
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
-
-
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
28 km
20:02
20:03
Cancelled
-
-
Gothaj
36 km
20:10
20:11
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
45 km
20:19
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Utarsanda
51 km
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kanjari Boriyav
56 km
20:37
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
64 km
21:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Adi Annd Memu 69130 Train Information

Adi Annd Memu (69130) train runs from Ahmedabad Jn to Anand Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 65 km. The fare classes on 69130 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Adi Annd Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Adi Annd Memu 69130 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
for daily updowon it's okkk
this train is delayed every day
WRITE A REVIEW