2.5

69158

Drd Vr Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
JAB
13:40
Yamuna Bdg Agra
3hr 20min
15 Stops
BXN
17:00
Bayana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69158 - Drd Vr Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
JAB
BXN
-
-

Drd Vr Dmu Schedule

The 69158 - Drd Vr Dmu runs from JAB (Yamuna Bdg Agra) to BXN (Bayana Jn). Drd Vr Dmu runs on 7 days of the week. The 69158 passenger train departs from Yamuna Bdg Agra at 01:40 hrs and arrives at Bayana Jn at 05:00 hrs. The total running duration of 69158 train is 3hr 20min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Drd Vr Dmu - 69158 schedule, Drd Vr Dmu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 69158 - Drd Vr Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JABYamuna Bdg Agrastarts13:40-0211On Time
AFAgra Fort13:5514:005min3 km3119min
IDHIdgah Agra Jn14:1014:155min5 km-1116min
PTLIPathauli14:2614:271min12 km11129min
MIQMirhakur14:3414:351min18 km11136min
KLBKiraoli14:4314:441min26 km11137min
SNPRSingarpur14:5214:531min32 km11141min
FTSFatehpur Sikri15:0215:031min39 km-1138min
AEDAulenda15:1915:201min48 km11143min
RBSRupbas15:2315:241min53 km-1140min
DXKDhana Kherli15:3115:321min60 km11142min
BIQBansi Paharpur15:5215:531min66 km11131min
NGLTNaglatula16:0116:021min72 km11132min
BRBandh Bareta16:0916:101min78 km11131min
BAMABirambad16:1616:171min83 km11135min
BXNBayana Jn17:00ends-87 km-116min

Drd Vr Dmu - 69158 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Drd Vr Dmu - 69158 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
13-01-2020
Tuesday
14-01-2020
Wednesday
15-01-2020
Yesterday
16-01-2020
Today
17-01-2020
Tomorrow
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Overall delay: 4min
Reached Bayana Jn at 17:04
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yamuna Bdg Agra
-
Source
13:50
13:40
10min
-
Source
Agra Fort
2 km
13:58
13:55
14:09
14:00
9min
2
11min
Idgah Agra Jn
4 km
14:26
14:10
14:28
14:15
13min
-
2min
Pathauli
12 km
14:35
14:26
14:40
14:27
13min
-
5min
Mirhakur
18 km
14:51
14:34
14:52
14:35
17min
-
1min
Kiraoli
26 km
14:58
14:43
15:15
14:44
31min
-
17min
Singarpur
32 km
15:23
14:52
15:24
14:53
31min
-
1min
Fatehpur Sikri
38 km
15:27
15:02
15:39
15:03
36min
-
12min
Aulenda
47 km
15:55
15:19
15:56
15:20
36min
-
1min
Rupbas
52 km
15:54
15:23
16:14
15:24
50min
-
20min
Dhana Kherli
60 km
16:21
15:31
16:22
15:32
50min
-
1min
Bansi Paharpur
65 km
16:29
15:52
16:31
15:53
38min
-
2min
NAGLATULA
72 km
16:39
16:01
16:40
16:02
38min
-
1min
Bandh Bareta
77 km
16:47
16:09
16:48
16:10
38min
-
1min
Birambad
82 km
16:54
16:16
16:55
16:17
38min
-
1min
Bayana Jn
86 km
17:04
17:00
Destination
4min
-
Destination
view full running status

Drd Vr Dmu - 69158

The Drd Vr Dmu - 69158 train runs from JAB (Yamuna Bdg Agra) to BXN (Bayana Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Yamuna Bdg Agra to Bayana Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 87 km. You can check Drd Vr Dmu - 69158 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 69158 route map. You can also check how to reach Agra to Bayana through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Drd Vr Dmu

2.5
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very very nice I happy to regarding this
very very nice mast train hai yaar right time chalti hai ye train
Tatti Karne ki Jugaad nahi h is train m
very very nice I happy to regarding this
WRITE A REVIEW