Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

69158 Drd Vr Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 69158 Drd Vr Dmu train live running status. 69158 Drd Vr Dmu train runs from Yamuna Bdg Agra (JAB) to Bayana Jn (BXN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 69158 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 69158 Drd Vr Dmu from Yamuna Bdg Agra is 13:40. The arrival time to Bayana Jn is 17:00. The total distance covered by Drd Vr Dmu is 87 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yamuna Bdg Agra to Bayana Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Drd Vr Dmu - 69158.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Yamuna Bdg Agra at 13:40
Refresh
Updated 6hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yamuna Bdg Agra
-
Source
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
Source
Agra Fort
2 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Idgah Agra Jn
4 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Pathauli
12 km
14:26
14:26
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
1min
Mirhakur
18 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Kiraoli
26 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
1min
Singarpur
32 km
14:52
14:52
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
1min
Fatehpur Sikri
38 km
15:02
15:02
15:03
15:03
On Time
-
1min
Aulenda
47 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Rupbas
52 km
15:23
15:23
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
1min
Dhana Kherli
60 km
15:31
15:31
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
1min
Bansi Paharpur
65 km
15:52
15:52
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
1min
Naglatula
72 km
16:01
16:01
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
1min
Bandh Bareta
77 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Birambad
82 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
1min
Bayana Jn
87 km
17:00
17:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

69158 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Drd Vr Dmu 69158 train running or not?

A. Drd Vr Dmu 69158 train starts from Yamuna Bdg Agra at 13:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Drd Vr Dmu 69158 train now?

A. Check the location of Drd Vr Dmu 69158 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Drd Vr Dmu 69158 train?

A. The last stop for Drd Vr Dmu 69158 train is Bayana Jn(BXN). The train reaches Bayana Jn at 17:00