more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.2

69185 Nad Ujn Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NAD
20:05
Nagda Jn
1hr 25min
7 Stops
UJN
21:30
Ujjain Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

69185 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
UJN
NAD
-
-
-

69185 Schedule & Time Table

69185 - Nad Ujn Memu runs from Nagda Jn to Ujjain Jn, 7 days of the week. The 69185 passenger train departs from Nagda Jn at 08:05 hrs and arrives at Ujjain Jn at 09:30 hrs. The total running duration of 69185 train is 1hr 25min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. Bhatisuda(halt),Piploda Bagla,Unhel,Palsora Makrawa,Aslaoda,Naikheri is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Nad Ujn Memu - 69185 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Nad Ujn Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NADNagda Jnstarts20:05-0411On Time
BTSDBhatisuda(halt)20:1120:121min6 km-11On Time
PPGPiploda Bagla20:2020:211min12 km-11On Time
UNLUnhel20:2820:291min19 km-11On Time
PSOPalsora Makrawa20:3720:381min27 km-11On Time
ASLAslaoda20:4620:471min36 km-11On Time
NKINaikheri21:0021:011min44 km-11On Time
UJNUjjain Jn21:30ends-56 km511On Time

69185 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nad Ujn Memu - 69185 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagda Jn
-
Source
20:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhatisuda(halt)
6 km
20:11
20:12
Cancelled
-
-
Piploda Bagla
11 km
20:20
20:21
Cancelled
-
-
Unhel
18 km
20:28
20:29
Cancelled
-
-
Palsora Makrawa
27 km
20:37
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
Aslaoda
35 km
20:46
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
Naikheri
44 km
21:00
21:01
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
55 km
21:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Nad Ujn Memu (69185) Train

69185 is a popular Nagda Jn to Ujjain Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 56 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 69185 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Nagda to Ujjain through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

69185 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.2
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bhut achchi h time se chlti h ujjain jane k liye best train h
very good experience with this train.it runs on the time.
bhut achchi h time se chlti h ujjain jane k liye best train h
WRITE A REVIEW