more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.2

69185

Nad Ujn Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NAD
20:05
Nagda Jn
1hr 25min
7 Stops
UJN
21:30
Ujjain Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69185 - Nad Ujn Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
NAD
UJN
-
-

Nad Ujn Memu Schedule

69185 - Nad Ujn Memu runs from Nagda Jn to Ujjain Jn, 7 days of the week. The 69185 passenger train departs from Nagda Jn at 08:05 hrs and arrives at Ujjain Jn at 09:30 hrs. The total running duration of 69185 train is 1hr 25min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Nad Ujn Memu - 69185 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Nad Ujn Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NADNagda Jnstarts20:05-0411On Time
BTSDBhatisuda(halt)20:1120:121min6 km-11On Time
PPGPiploda Bagla20:2020:211min12 km-11On Time
UNLUnhel20:2820:291min19 km-11On Time
PSOPalsora Makrawa20:3720:381min27 km-11On Time
ASLAslaoda20:4620:471min36 km-11On Time
NKINaikheri21:0021:011min44 km-11On Time
UJNUjjain Jn21:30ends-56 km511On Time

Nad Ujn Memu - 69185 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nad Ujn Memu - 69185 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
24-02-2021
Thursday
25-02-2021
Friday
26-02-2021
Yesterday
27-02-2021
Today
28-02-2021
Tomorrow
01-03-2021
Tuesday
02-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagda Jn
-
Source
20:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhatisuda(halt)
6 km
20:11
20:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Piploda Bagla
11 km
20:20
20:21
Cancelled
2
1min
Unhel
18 km
20:28
20:29
Cancelled
1
1min
Palsora Makrawa
26 km
20:37
20:38
Cancelled
2
1min
Aslaoda
35 km
20:46
20:47
Cancelled
1
1min
Naikheri
44 km
21:00
21:01
Cancelled
1
1min
Ujjain Jn
55 km
21:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Nad Ujn Memu - 69185

69185 is a popular Nagda Jn to Ujjain Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 56 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 69185 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Nagda to Ujjain" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Nad Ujn Memu

4.2
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bhut achchi h time se chlti h ujjain jane k liye best train h
very good experience with this train.it runs on the time.
bhut achchi h time se chlti h ujjain jane k liye best train h
WRITE A REVIEW