Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

69192

Gnc Annd Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GNC
07:30
Gandhinagar Cap
2hr 55min
16 Stops
ANND
10:25
Anand Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69192 - Gnc Annd Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
GNC
ANND
-
-

Gnc Annd Memu Schedule

69192 - Gnc Annd Memu runs from Gandhinagar Cap to Anand Jn, 7 days of the week. The 69192 passenger train departs from Gandhinagar Cap at 07:30 hrs and arrives at Anand Jn at 10:25 hrs. The total running duration of 69192 train is 2hr 55min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gnc Annd Memu - 69192 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Gnc Annd Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GNCGandhinagar Capstarts07:30-0111On Time
KHDBKhodiyar07:4307:452min13 km-11On Time
CLDYChandlodiya07:5507:572min24 km-11On Time
SBTSabarmati Jn08:0808:091min29 km211On Time
ADIAhmedabad Jn08:3508:5015min35 km511On Time
MANManinagar08:5909:001min38 km211On Time
VTAVatva09:0509:061min43 km111On Time
GERGeratpur09:1909:201min48 km111On Time
BJDBarejadi09:2409:251min51 km111On Time
KANJKanil09:3009:311min56 km111On Time
NEPNenpur09:3609:371min59 km111On Time
MHDMhmdvd Kheda Rd09:4109:421min63 km211On Time
GTEGothaj09:4909:501min71 km111On Time
NDNadiad Jn09:5809:591min80 km111On Time
UTDUtarsanda10:0510:061min86 km111On Time
KBRVKanjari Boriyav10:1110:121min91 km111On Time
ANNDAnand Jn10:25ends-99 km211On Time

Gnc Annd Memu - 69192 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gnc Annd Memu - 69192 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gandhinagar Cap
-
Source
07:30
Cancelled
3
Source
KHODIYAR
13 km
07:43
07:45
Cancelled
1
2min
Chandlodiya
22 km
07:55
07:57
Cancelled
-
2min
Sabarmati JN
28 km
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
2
1min
Ahmedabad Jn
33 km
08:35
08:50
Cancelled
8
15min
Maninagar
37 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
2
1min
Vatva
41 km
09:05
09:06
Cancelled
1
1min
Geratpur
47 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Barejadi
50 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
1
1min
KANIL
54 km
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Nenpur
58 km
09:36
09:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
61 km
09:41
09:42
Cancelled
2
1min
Gothaj
70 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
2
1min
Nadiad Jn
79 km
09:58
09:59
Cancelled
1
1min
Utarsanda
84 km
10:05
10:06
Cancelled
2
1min
Kanjari Boriyav
90 km
10:11
10:12
Cancelled
2
1min
Anand Jn
97 km
10:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Gnc Annd Memu - 69192

The Gnc Annd Memu - 69192 train runs from GNC (Gandhinagar Cap) to ANND (Anand Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gandhinagar Cap to Anand Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 99 km. You can check Gnc Annd Memu - 69192 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 69192 route map. You can also check how to reach Gandhinagar to Anand through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gnc Annd Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN