Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Pune Dd Passenger 71411 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PUNE
20:10
Pune Jn
1hr 30min
10 Stops
DD
21:40
Daund Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pune Dd Passenger 71411 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
DD
PUNE
-
-
-

Pune Dd Passenger 71411 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Pune Dd Passenger - 71411 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Pune Dd Passenger 71411 runs from Pune Jn to Daund Jn, 7 days. The Pune Dd Passenger 71411 passenger departs from Pune Jn at 08:10 hrs and arrives at Daund Jn at 09:40 hrs. The total running duration of Pune Dd Passenger train is 1hr 30min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Pune Dd Passenger - 71411 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Pune Dd Passenger has the longest halt time at Hadapsar,Manjari Budruk,Loni,Uruli,Yevat,Khutbav,Kedgaon,Kadethan,Patas, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Pune Dd Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PUNEPune Jnstarts20:10-0211On Time
HDPHadapsar20:1920:201min6 km111On Time
MJBKManjari Budruk20:2420:251min11 km211On Time
LONILoni20:3020:311min16 km211On Time
URIUruli20:4120:421min29 km211On Time
YTYevat20:5320:541min41 km211On Time
KTTKhutbav20:5921:001min48 km211On Time
KDGKedgaon21:0721:081min54 km211On Time
KDTNKadethan21:1321:141min59 km211On Time
PAAPatas21:2021:211min64 km211On Time
DDDaund Jn21:40ends-76 km411On Time

Pune Dd Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Friday
27-05-2022
Yesterday
28-05-2022
Today
29-05-2022
Tomorrow
30-05-2022
Tuesday
31-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
20:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Hadapsar
5 km
20:19
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
MANJARI BUDRUK
10 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Loni
16 km
20:30
20:31
Cancelled
-
-
Uruli
28 km
20:41
20:42
Cancelled
-
-
Yevat
41 km
20:53
20:54
Cancelled
-
-
KHUTBAV
47 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kedgaon
54 km
21:07
21:08
Cancelled
-
-
KADETHAN
58 km
21:13
21:14
Cancelled
-
-
Patas
64 km
21:20
21:21
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
75 km
21:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Pune Dd Passenger 71411 Train Information

Pune Dd Passenger (71411) train runs from Pune Jn to Daund Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 76 km. The fare classes on 71411 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Pune Dd Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pune Dd Passenger 71411 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW