Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Pune Sur Passenger 71413 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PUNE
22:50
Pune Jn
9hr 25min
31 Stops
SUR
08:15
Solapur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pune Sur Passenger 71413 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Pune Sur Passenger 71413. Check Pune Sur Passenger 71413 seat availability from Pune Jn station to Solapur Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
SUR
PUNE
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops31
Duration9hr 25min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Pune Sur Passenger 71413 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 71413 Pune Sur Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Pune Jn station and ends at Solapur Jn. Due to its 32 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 9hr 25min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Pune Jn and Solapur Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PUNEPune Jnstarts22:50-0511On Time
HDPHadapsar23:0123:021min6 km111On Time
MJBKManjari Budruk23:0823:091min11 km211On Time
LONILoni23:1623:171min16 km211On Time
URIUruli23:2923:301min29 km211On Time
YTYevat23:4223:431min41 km211On Time
KDGKedgaon23:5523:561min54 km211On Time
KDTNKadethan00:0100:021min59 km212On Time
PAAPatas00:0900:101min64 km212On Time
DDDaund Jn00:3500:405min76 km-12On Time
BRBBoribial00:5400:551min86 km-12On Time
MLMMalthan01:0501:061min95 km112On Time
BGVNBhigwan01:1301:152min103 km212On Time
JNTRJinti Road01:2901:301min115 km112On Time
PRWDParewadi01:4001:422min124 km112On Time
WSBWashimbe02:0302:052min131 km112On Time
PPJPophlaj02:1302:152min141 km112On Time
JEURJeur02:2302:252min149 km112On Time
BLNIBhalwani02:4302:452min157 km-12On Time
KEMKem02:5803:002min165 km112On Time
DHSDhavalas03:0803:102min174 km112On Time
KWVKurduvadi04:3504:405min184 km312On Time
WDSWadsinge04:5004:522min192 km112On Time
MAMadha05:0005:022min199 km212On Time
WKAVakav05:5906:001min207 km112On Time
AAGAngar06:0906:101min213 km112On Time
MKPTMalikpeth06:1906:201min220 km112On Time
MOMohol06:5807:002min229 km-12On Time
MVEMundhewadi07:0907:101min237 km-12On Time
PKPakni07:2407:251min246 km-12On Time
BALEBale07:3907:401min256 km112On Time
SURSolapur Jn08:15ends-262 km512On Time

Pune Sur Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
28-11-2022
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Today
02-12-2022
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
Sunday
04-12-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
22:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Hadapsar
-
23:01
23:02
Cancelled
-
-
MANJARI BUDRUK
-
23:08
23:09
Cancelled
-
-
Loni
-
23:16
23:17
Cancelled
-
-
Uruli
-
23:29
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Yevat
-
23:42
23:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kedgaon
-
23:55
23:56
Cancelled
-
-
KADETHAN
-
00:01
00:02
Cancelled
-
-
Patas
-
00:09
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
-
00:35
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
BORIBIAL
-
00:54
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
MALTHAN
-
01:05
01:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bhigwan
-
01:13
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jinti Road
-
01:29
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
PAREWADI
-
01:40
01:42
Cancelled
-
-
WASHIMBE
-
02:03
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
POPHLAJ
-
02:13
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jeur
-
02:23
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
BHALWANI
-
02:43
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kem
-
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
DHAVALAS
-
03:08
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
-
04:35
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
WADSINGE
-
04:50
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
Madha
-
05:00
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
VAKAV
-
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Angar
-
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
MALIKPETH
-
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mohol
-
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mundhewadi
-
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
PAKNI
-
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
BALE
-
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
-
08:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Pune Sur Passenger 71413 Train Information

Pune Sur Passenger (71413) train runs from Pune Jn to Solapur Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 262 km. The fare classes on 71413 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Pune Sur Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pune Sur Passenger 71413 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
25 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good......................?
good......................?
good......................?
good......................?
good .................................,.,.,....,,........,........... .
good......................?
not family friendly totally unsecured
Cleanliness of train and station is good. All staff seams cooperative
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW