Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

71413 Pune Sur Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PUNE
22:50
Pune Jn
9hr 25min
31 Stops
SUR
08:15
Solapur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

71413 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
SUR
PUNE
-
-
-

71413 Schedule & Time Table

71413 - Pune Sur Passenger runs from Pune Jn to Solapur Jn, 7 days of the week. The 71413 passenger train departs from Pune Jn at 10:50 hrs and arrives at Solapur Jn at 08:15 hrs. The total running duration of 71413 train is 9hr 25min, stopping at 32 stations during the journey. Daund Jn,Kurduvadi is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 5min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Pune Sur Passenger - 71413 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Pune Sur Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PUNEPune Jnstarts22:50-0511On Time
HDPHadapsar23:0123:021min6 km111On Time
MJBKManjari Budruk23:0823:091min11 km211On Time
LONILoni23:1623:171min16 km211On Time
URIUruli23:2923:301min29 km211On Time
YTYevat23:4223:431min41 km211On Time
KDGKedgaon23:5523:561min54 km211On Time
KDTNKadethan00:0100:021min59 km212On Time
PAAPatas00:0900:101min64 km212On Time
DDDaund Jn00:3500:405min76 km-12On Time
BRBBoribial00:5400:551min86 km-12On Time
MLMMalthan01:0501:061min95 km112On Time
BGVNBhigwan01:1301:152min103 km212On Time
JNTRJinti Road01:2901:301min115 km112On Time
PRWDParewadi01:4001:422min124 km112On Time
WSBWashimbe02:0302:052min131 km112On Time
PPJPophlaj02:1302:152min141 km112On Time
JEURJeur02:2302:252min149 km112On Time
BLNIBhalwani02:4302:452min157 km-12On Time
KEMKem02:5803:002min165 km112On Time
DHSDhavalas03:0803:102min174 km112On Time
KWVKurduvadi04:3504:405min184 km312On Time
WDSWadsinge04:5004:522min192 km112On Time
MAMadha05:0005:022min199 km212On Time
WKAVakav05:5906:001min207 km112On Time
AAGAngar06:0906:101min213 km112On Time
MKPTMalikpeth06:1906:201min220 km112On Time
MOMohol06:5807:002min229 km-12On Time
MVEMundhewadi07:0907:101min237 km-12On Time
PKPakni07:2407:251min246 km-12On Time
BALEBale07:3907:401min256 km112On Time
SURSolapur Jn08:15ends-262 km512On Time

71413 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pune Sur Passenger - 71413 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
16-10-2021
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Yesterday
19-10-2021
Today
20-10-2021
Tomorrow
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
22:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Hadapsar
-
23:01
23:02
Cancelled
-
-
MANJARI BUDRUK
-
23:08
23:09
Cancelled
-
-
Loni
-
23:16
23:17
Cancelled
-
-
Uruli
-
23:29
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Yevat
-
23:42
23:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kedgaon
-
23:55
23:56
Cancelled
-
-
KADETHAN
-
00:01
00:02
Cancelled
-
-
Patas
-
00:09
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
-
00:35
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
BORIBIAL
-
00:54
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
MALTHAN
-
01:05
01:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bhigwan
-
01:13
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jinti Road
-
01:29
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
PAREWADI
-
01:40
01:42
Cancelled
-
-
WASHIMBE
-
02:03
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
POPHLAJ
-
02:13
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jeur
-
02:23
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
BHALWANI
-
02:43
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kem
-
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
DHAVALAS
-
03:08
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
-
04:35
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
WADSINGE
-
04:50
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
Madha
-
05:00
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
VAKAV
-
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Angar
-
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
MALIKPETH
-
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mohol
-
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mundhewadi
-
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
PAKNI
-
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
BALE
-
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
-
08:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Pune Sur Passenger (71413) Train

71413 is a popular Pune Jn to Solapur Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 262 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 71413 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Pune to Solapur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

71413 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
24 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good......................?
good......................?
good......................?
good .................................,.,.,....,,........,........... .
good......................?
not family friendly totally unsecured
Cleanliness of train and station is good. All staff seams cooperative
train is very slow and not come to right time in kurduwadi and any station
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW