Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

74002

Re Dli Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
17:00
Rewari
2hr 35min
17 Stops
DLI
19:35
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74002 - Re Dli Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
RE
DLI
-
-

Re Dli Passenger Schedule

74002 - Re Dli Passenger runs from Rewari to Old Delhi, 7 days of the week. The 74002 passenger train departs from Rewari at 05:00 hrs and arrives at Old Delhi at 07:35 hrs. The total running duration of 74002 train is 2hr 35min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Re Dli Passenger - 74002 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Re Dli Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts17:00-0311On Time
KWMDKumbhawas Munda17:0817:091min7 km111On Time
KIPKhalilpur17:1417:151min10 km111On Time
IHPInchhapuri17:2117:221min17 km111On Time
PTRDPataudi Road17:2717:281min21 km211On Time
JSKAJataula Samphka17:3417:351min27 km111On Time
TNJRTaj Nagar17:4017:411min30 km211On Time
PTPatli17:4617:471min33 km211On Time
GHHGarhi Harsaru17:5517:561min41 km111On Time
BDXTBasai Dhankot18:0218:031min47 km111On Time
GGNGurgaon18:0718:092min51 km211On Time
BWSNBijwasan18:1618:171min58 km111On Time
SMDPShahabad Md.pur18:2118:221min61 km211On Time
PMPalam18:2718:281min65 km111On Time
DECDelhi Cantt18:3418:351min68 km311On Time
PTNRPatelnagar18:4718:481min75 km211On Time
DEEDelhi S Rohilla18:5718:581min78 km311On Time
DLIOld Delhi19:35ends-82 km611On Time

Re Dli Passenger - 74002 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Re Dli Passenger - 74002 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
17:00
Cancelled
3
Source
KUMBHAWAS MUNDA
7 km
17:08
17:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Khalilpur
11 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Inchhapuri
17 km
17:21
17:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Pataudi Road
21 km
17:27
17:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Jataula Samphka
26 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
1min
TAJ NAGAR
29 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Patli
33 km
17:46
17:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Garhi Harsaru
42 km
17:55
17:56
Cancelled
-
1min
BASAI DHANKOT
47 km
18:02
18:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Gurgaon
51 km
18:07
18:09
Cancelled
-
2min
Bijwasan
58 km
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Shahabad Md.pur
61 km
18:21
18:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Palam
65 km
18:27
18:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Delhi Cantt
68 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
2
1min
PATELNAGAR
75 km
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Delhi S Rohilla
78 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Old Delhi
82 km
19:35
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination

Re Dli Passenger - 74002

The Re Dli Passenger - 74002 train runs from RE (Rewari) to DLI (Old Delhi) 7 of week. It is a popular Rewari to Old Delhi - passenger train and covers a distance of about 82 km. You can check Re Dli Passenger - 74002 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74002 route map. You can also check how to reach Rewari to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Re Dli Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Rewari to New Delhi