Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

74011

Dli Rohtak Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
20:20
Old Delhi
2hr 10min
16 Stops
ROK
22:30
Rohtak Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74011 - Dli Rohtak Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
DLI
ROK
-
-

Dli Rohtak Passenger Schedule

74011 - Dli Rohtak Passenger runs from Old Delhi to Rohtak Jn, 7 days of the week. The 74011 passenger train departs from Old Delhi at 08:20 hrs and arrives at Rohtak Jn at 10:30 hrs. The total running duration of 74011 train is 2hr 10min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dli Rohtak Passenger - 74011 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Dli Rohtak Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts20:20-01711On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj20:3320:341min3 km111On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H20:3920:401min5 km111On Time
DBSIDayabasti20:4420:451min6 km111On Time
SSBShakurbasti20:5320:552min10 km-11On Time
MGLPMangolpuri21:0221:031min14 km111On Time
NNONangloi21:0821:091min17 km111On Time
MQCMundka21:1321:141min20 km111On Time
GHEGhevra21:1821:191min23 km-11On Time
BGZBahadurgarh21:2621:271min30 km-11On Time
ASEAsaudah21:3521:361min38 km111On Time
ROHNRohad Nagar21:4221:431min43 km-11On Time
SPZSampla21:4821:491min48 km-11On Time
ISMIsmaila Haryana21:5421:551min51 km-11On Time
KRZKharawar22:0222:031min58 km-11On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar22:0922:101min64 km-11On Time
ROKRohtak Jn22:30ends-70 km-11On Time

Dli Rohtak Passenger - 74011 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dli Rohtak Passenger - 74011 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
20:20
Cancelled
1
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
3 km
20:33
20:34
Cancelled
2
1min
Viveknndapuri H
5 km
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Dayabasti
6 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
2
1min
Shakurbasti
10 km
20:53
20:55
Cancelled
-
2min
Mangolpuri
14 km
21:02
21:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Nangloi
17 km
21:08
21:09
Cancelled
1
1min
MUNDKA
20 km
21:13
21:14
Cancelled
-
1min
GHEVRA
23 km
21:18
21:19
Cancelled
1
1min
Bahadurgarh
30 km
21:26
21:27
Cancelled
1
1min
ASAUDAH
38 km
21:35
21:36
Cancelled
2
1min
Rohad Nagar
43 km
21:42
21:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Sampla
48 km
21:48
21:49
Cancelled
1
1min
Ismaila Haryana
51 km
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
1min
KHARAWAR
58 km
22:02
22:03
Cancelled
1
1min
Asthal Bohar
64 km
22:09
22:10
Cancelled
2
1min
Rohtak Jn
70 km
22:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dli Rohtak Passenger - 74011

The Dli Rohtak Passenger - 74011 train runs from DLI (Old Delhi) to ROK (Rohtak Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Old Delhi to Rohtak Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 70 km. You can check Dli Rohtak Passenger - 74011 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74011 route map. You can also check how to reach New Delhi to Rohtak through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dli Rohtak Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from New Delhi to Rohtak
New Delhi to Rohtak Trains Running Status
New Delhi to Rohtak Trains Seat Availability