Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.1

Dli Rohtak Passenger 74011 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
20:20
Old Delhi
2hr 10min
16 Stops
ROK
22:30
Rohtak Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dli Rohtak Passenger 74011 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
ROK
DLI
-
-
-

Dli Rohtak Passenger 74011 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Dli Rohtak Passenger - 74011 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Dli Rohtak Passenger 74011 runs from Old Delhi to Rohtak Jn, 7 days. The Dli Rohtak Passenger 74011 passenger departs from Old Delhi at 08:20 hrs and arrives at Rohtak Jn at 10:30 hrs. The total running duration of Dli Rohtak Passenger train is 2hr 10min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Dli Rohtak Passenger - 74011 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Dli Rohtak Passenger has the longest halt time at Shakurbasti, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Dli Rohtak Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts20:20-01711On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj20:3320:341min3 km111On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H20:3920:401min5 km111On Time
DBSIDayabasti20:4420:451min6 km111On Time
SSBShakurbasti20:5320:552min10 km-11On Time
MGLPMangolpuri21:0221:031min14 km111On Time
NNONangloi21:0821:091min17 km111On Time
MQCMundka21:1321:141min20 km111On Time
GHEGhevra21:1821:191min23 km-11On Time
BGZBahadurgarh21:2621:271min30 km-11On Time
ASEAsaudah21:3521:361min38 km111On Time
ROHNRohad Nagar21:4221:431min43 km-11On Time
SPZSampla21:4821:491min48 km-11On Time
ISMIsmaila Haryana21:5421:551min51 km-11On Time
KRZKharawar22:0222:031min58 km-11On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar22:0922:101min64 km-11On Time
ROKRohtak Jn22:30ends-70 km-11On Time

Dli Rohtak Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Sunday
15-05-2022
Yesterday
16-05-2022
Today
17-05-2022
Tomorrow
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
20:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
-
20:33
20:34
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
-
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dayabasti
-
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
-
20:53
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mangolpuri
-
21:02
21:03
Cancelled
-
-
Nangloi
-
21:08
21:09
Cancelled
-
-
MUNDKA
-
21:13
21:14
Cancelled
-
-
GHEVRA
-
21:18
21:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
-
21:26
21:27
Cancelled
-
-
ASAUDAH
-
21:35
21:36
Cancelled
-
-
Rohad Nagar
-
21:42
21:43
Cancelled
-
-
Sampla
-
21:48
21:49
Cancelled
-
-
Ismaila Haryana
-
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
KHARAWAR
-
22:02
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
Asthal Bohar
-
22:09
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
-
22:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dli Rohtak Passenger 74011 Train Information

Dli Rohtak Passenger (74011) train runs from Old Delhi to Rohtak Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 70 km. The fare classes on 74011 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dli Rohtak Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dli Rohtak Passenger 74011 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.1
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very huge rush in train..
very huge rush in train..
best service Delhi to Rohtak
very huge rush in train..
WRITE A REVIEW