more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.8

74013

Dil Kkde Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
16:45
Old Delhi
6hr 30min
41 Stops
KKDE
23:15
Kurukshetra Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74013 - Dil Kkde Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
DLI
KKDE
-
-

Dil Kkde Passenger Schedule

74013 - Dil Kkde Passenger runs from Old Delhi to Kurukshetra Jn, 6 days of the week. The 74013 passenger train departs from Old Delhi at 04:45 hrs and arrives at Kurukshetra Jn at 11:15 hrs. The total running duration of 74013 train is 6hr 30min, stopping at 42 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Dil Kkde Passenger - 74013 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Dil Kkde Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts16:45-0411On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj16:5716:581min3 km211On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H17:0217:031min5 km111On Time
DBSIDayabasti17:0717:081min6 km111On Time
SSBShakurbasti17:1617:182min10 km-11On Time
MGLPMangolpuri17:2517:261min14 km111On Time
NNONangloi17:3117:321min17 km111On Time
MQCMundka17:3617:371min20 km111On Time
GHEGhevra17:4217:431min23 km-11On Time
BGZBahadurgarh17:4917:501min30 km-11On Time
ASEAsaudah17:5817:591min38 km111On Time
ROHNRohad Nagar18:0518:061min43 km-11On Time
SPZSampla18:1118:121min48 km-11On Time
ISMIsmaila Haryana18:1718:181min51 km-11On Time
KRZKharawar18:2518:261min58 km-11On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar18:3218:331min64 km-11On Time
ROKRohtak Jn18:4818:502min70 km-11On Time
SMFSamar Gopalpur18:5919:001min80 km-11On Time
KHVKarainthi19:0719:081min87 km-11On Time
KZHKila Zafargarh19:1919:201min96 km-1125min
JNAJulana19:2619:271min102 km-1125min
JJTJai Jai Wanti19:3319:341min107 km-1125min
KIUKinana19:4019:411min115 km-1126min
BSPHBishanpur Hryna19:4719:481min120 km-1127min
JINDJind Jn20:0520:105min127 km-1120min
BZOBarsola20:1820:191min135 km11124min
UCAUchana20:3120:321min146 km-1128min
GSOGhaso20:4020:411min154 km-1128min
NRWNarwana Jn20:5420:562min161 km-1129min
GRZGurthuri21:0521:061min169 km11131min
KIYKalayat21:1621:171min177 km11142min
SJMSajuma21:2721:281min186 km1111hr 10min
QTPQuatabpur21:3621:371min192 km1111hr 10min
KLEKaithal21:4521:461min198 km1111hr 11min
NKLENew Kaithal Halt21:5021:511min201 km111-
GXGGeong21:5821:591min206 km1111hr 20min
TIKTik22:0722:081min212 km1111hr 20min
PHWRPehowa Road22:2922:301min222 km1111hr 13min
PBJMPbnwa Jasmhndar22:3622:371min226 km1111hr 13min
PDSPindarsi22:4322:441min231 km1111hr 13min
TNDEThanesar City22:5722:581min244 km1111hr 13min
KKDEKurukshetra Jn23:15ends-247 km2111hr 12min

Dil Kkde Passenger - 74013 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dil Kkde Passenger - 74013 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
18-09-2020
Sunday
20-09-2020
Yesterday
21-09-2020
Today
22-09-2020
Tomorrow
23-09-2020
Thursday
24-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
16:45
Cancelled
4
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
3 km
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
2
1min
Viveknndapuri H
5 km
17:02
17:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Dayabasti
6 km
17:07
17:08
Cancelled
2
1min
Shakurbasti
10 km
17:16
17:18
Cancelled
-
2min
Mangolpuri
14 km
17:25
17:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Nangloi
17 km
17:31
17:32
Cancelled
1
1min
MUNDKA
20 km
17:36
17:37
Cancelled
-
1min
GHEVRA
23 km
17:42
17:43
Cancelled
1
1min
Bahadurgarh
30 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
1
1min
ASAUDAH
38 km
17:58
17:59
Cancelled
2
1min
Rohad Nagar
43 km
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Sampla
48 km
18:11
18:12
Cancelled
1
1min
Ismaila Haryana
51 km
18:17
18:18
Cancelled
-
1min
KHARAWAR
58 km
18:25
18:26
Cancelled
1
1min
Asthal Bohar
64 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
4
1min
Rohtak Jn
70 km
18:48
18:50
Cancelled
2
2min
SAMAR GOPALPUR
80 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
2
1min
KARAINTHI
87 km
19:07
19:08
Cancelled
1
1min
LNMA
92 km
19:12
19:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Kila Zafargarh
96 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
4
1min
Julana
102 km
19:26
19:27
Cancelled
1
1min
Jai Jai Wanti
107 km
19:33
19:34
Cancelled
1
1min
KINANA
115 km
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
1
1min
BISHANPUR HRYNA
120 km
19:47
19:48
Cancelled
1
1min
Jind Jn
127 km
20:05
20:10
Cancelled
-
5min
Barsola
135 km
20:18
20:19
Cancelled
2
1min
Uchana
146 km
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
2
1min
Ghaso
154 km
20:40
20:41
Cancelled
2
1min
Narwana Jn
161 km
20:54
20:56
Cancelled
2
2min
GURTHURI
169 km
21:05
21:06
Cancelled
-
1min
KALAYAT
177 km
21:16
21:17
Cancelled
-
1min
SAJUMA
186 km
21:27
21:28
Cancelled
-
1min
QUATABPUR
192 km
21:36
21:37
Cancelled
-
1min
KAITHAL
198 km
21:45
21:46
Cancelled
-
1min
New Kaithal Halt
202 km
21:50
21:51
Cancelled
-
1min
GEONG
206 km
21:58
21:59
Cancelled
-
1min
TIK
212 km
22:07
22:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Pehowa Road
222 km
22:29
22:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Pbnwa Jasmhndar
226 km
22:36
22:37
Cancelled
-
1min
PINDARSI
231 km
22:43
22:44
Cancelled
-
1min
THANESAR CITY
244 km
22:57
22:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Kurukshetra Jn
247 km
23:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dil Kkde Passenger - 74013

74013 is a popular Old Delhi to Kurukshetra Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 247 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 74013 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach New Delhi to Kurukshetra" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dil Kkde Passenger

2.8
19 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Nice to Indian relve is very good
good train but not so clean, mostly window glass are broken. Should be check
good train but not so clean, mostly window glass are broken. Should be check
good but Unhigenic.......
good train but not so clean, mostly window glass are broken. Should be check
Very bad experience
window glass break and cleaning nothing
good train but not so clean, mostly window glass are broken. Should be check
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW