Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

74032

Fn Dee Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FN
07:00
Farukhnagar
1hr 35min
10 Stops
DEE
08:35
Delhi S Rohilla
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74032 - Fn Dee Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
FN
DEE
-
-

Fn Dee Passenger Schedule

74032 - Fn Dee Passenger runs from Farukhnagar to Delhi S Rohilla, 6 days of the week. The 74032 passenger train departs from Farukhnagar at 07:00 hrs and arrives at Delhi S Rohilla at 08:35 hrs. The total running duration of 74032 train is 1hr 35min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fn Dee Passenger - 74032 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Fn Dee Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FNFarukhnagarstarts07:00-0111On Time
STKWSultanpur Kaliawas Halt07:0907:101min4 km111On Time
GHHGarhi Harsaru07:2307:252min11 km-11On Time
BDXTBasai Dhankot07:3207:331min17 km111On Time
GGNGurgaon07:3807:391min21 km211On Time
BWSNBijwasan07:4607:471min28 km111On Time
SMDPShahabad Md.pur07:5107:521min31 km211On Time
PMPalam07:5707:581min34 km111On Time
DECDelhi Cantt08:0408:051min38 km311On Time
PTNRPatelnagar08:1608:171min45 km411On Time
DEEDelhi S Rohilla08:35ends-48 km-11On Time

Fn Dee Passenger - 74032 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fn Dee Passenger - 74032 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Thursday
09-07-2020
Yesterday
10-07-2020
Today
11-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
FARUKHNAGAR
-
Source
07:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Sultanpur Kaliawas Halt
3 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Garhi Harsaru
11 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
1
2min
BASAI DHANKOT
17 km
07:32
07:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Gurgaon
21 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
3
1min
Bijwasan
28 km
07:46
07:47
Cancelled
1
1min
Shahabad Md.pur
31 km
07:51
07:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Palam
34 km
07:57
07:58
Cancelled
1
1min
Delhi Cantt
38 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
2
1min
PATELNAGAR
44 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
2
1min
Delhi S Rohilla
48 km
08:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Fn Dee Passenger - 74032

The Fn Dee Passenger - 74032 train runs from FN (Farukhnagar) to DEE (Delhi S Rohilla) 6 of week. It is a popular Farukhnagar to Delhi S Rohilla - passenger train and covers a distance of about 48 km. You can check Fn Dee Passenger - 74032 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74032 route map. You can also check how to reach FARUKHNAGAR to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Fn Dee Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN