more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.0

74032 Fn Dee Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
FN
07:00
Farukhnagar
1hr 35min
10 Stops
DEE
08:35
Delhi S Rohilla
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

74032 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
DEE
FN
-
-
-

74032 Schedule & Time Table

74032 - Fn Dee Passenger runs from Farukhnagar to Delhi S Rohilla, 6 days of the week. The 74032 passenger train departs from Farukhnagar at 07:00 hrs and arrives at Delhi S Rohilla at 08:35 hrs. The total running duration of 74032 train is 1hr 35min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. Garhi Harsaru is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Fn Dee Passenger - 74032 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Fn Dee Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FNFarukhnagarstarts07:00-0111On Time
STKWSultanpur Kaliawas Halt07:0907:101min4 km111On Time
GHHGarhi Harsaru07:2307:252min11 km-11On Time
BDXTBasai Dhankot07:3207:331min17 km111On Time
GGNGurgaon07:3807:391min21 km211On Time
BWSNBijwasan07:4607:471min28 km111On Time
SMDPShahabad Md.pur07:5107:521min31 km211On Time
PMPalam07:5707:581min34 km111On Time
DECDelhi Cantt08:0408:051min38 km311On Time
PTNRPatelnagar08:1608:171min45 km411On Time
DEEDelhi S Rohilla08:35ends-48 km-11On Time

74032 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fn Dee Passenger - 74032 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
25-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Yesterday
28-09-2021
Today
29-09-2021
Tomorrow
30-09-2021
Friday
01-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
FARUKHNAGAR
-
Source
07:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Sultanpur Kaliawas Halt
4 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Garhi Harsaru
11 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
BASAI DHANKOT
17 km
07:32
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
21 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
Bijwasan
27 km
07:46
07:47
Cancelled
-
-
Shahabad Md.pur
31 km
07:51
07:52
Cancelled
-
-
Palam
34 km
07:57
07:58
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
38 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
PATELNAGAR
44 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi S Rohilla
47 km
08:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Fn Dee Passenger (74032) Train

74032 is a popular Farukhnagar to Delhi S Rohilla passenger train and covers a distance of about 48 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 74032 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach FARUKHNAGAR to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

74032 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
kabhi bhi time se nhi chalti h only 45 km ka way h on daily 1- 2 hour let chalti h or baat karte h bullet train ki
this is good 🚆 this train is arrive on time daily
WRITE A REVIEW