Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

74036

Fn Dee Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FN
16:15
Farukhnagar
1hr 35min
10 Stops
DEE
17:50
Delhi S Rohilla
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74036 - Fn Dee Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
FN
DEE
-
-

Fn Dee Passenger Schedule

74036 - Fn Dee Passenger runs from Farukhnagar to Delhi S Rohilla, 6 days of the week. The 74036 passenger train departs from Farukhnagar at 04:15 hrs and arrives at Delhi S Rohilla at 05:50 hrs. The total running duration of 74036 train is 1hr 35min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fn Dee Passenger - 74036 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Fn Dee Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FNFarukhnagarstarts16:15-0111On Time
STKWSultanpur Kaliawas Halt16:2416:251min4 km111On Time
GHHGarhi Harsaru16:3916:401min11 km111On Time
BDXTBasai Dhankot16:4716:481min17 km111On Time
GGNGurgaon16:5316:541min21 km211On Time
BWSNBijwasan17:0117:021min28 km-11On Time
SMDPShahabad Md.pur17:0617:071min31 km211On Time
PMPalam17:1217:131min34 km111On Time
DECDelhi Cantt17:1917:201min38 km311On Time
PTNRPatelnagar17:3117:321min45 km211On Time
DEEDelhi S Rohilla17:50ends-48 km311On Time

Fn Dee Passenger - 74036 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fn Dee Passenger - 74036 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Thursday
09-07-2020
Yesterday
10-07-2020
Today
11-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
FARUKHNAGAR
-
Source
16:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Sultanpur Kaliawas Halt
3 km
16:24
16:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Garhi Harsaru
11 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
1
1min
BASAI DHANKOT
17 km
16:47
16:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Gurgaon
21 km
16:53
16:54
Cancelled
2
1min
Bijwasan
28 km
17:01
17:02
Cancelled
1
1min
Shahabad Md.pur
31 km
17:06
17:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Palam
34 km
17:12
17:13
Cancelled
1
1min
Delhi Cantt
38 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
2
1min
PATELNAGAR
44 km
17:31
17:32
Cancelled
2
1min
Delhi S Rohilla
48 km
17:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Fn Dee Passenger - 74036

The Fn Dee Passenger - 74036 train runs from FN (Farukhnagar) to DEE (Delhi S Rohilla) 6 of week. It is a popular Farukhnagar to Delhi S Rohilla - passenger train and covers a distance of about 48 km. You can check Fn Dee Passenger - 74036 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74036 route map. You can also check how to reach FARUKHNAGAR to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Fn Dee Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN