Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

Bkn Hsr Dmu 74833 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BKN
18:30
Bikaner Jn
6hr 20min
28 Stops
HSR
00:50
Hisar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bkn Hsr Dmu 74833 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
HSR
BKN
-
-
-

Bkn Hsr Dmu 74833 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Bkn Hsr Dmu - 74833 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Bkn Hsr Dmu 74833 runs from Bikaner Jn to Hisar, 7 days. The Bkn Hsr Dmu 74833 passenger departs from Bikaner Jn at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Hisar at 12:50 hrs. The total running duration of Bkn Hsr Dmu train is 6hr 20min, stopping at 29 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Bkn Hsr Dmu - 74833 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Bkn Hsr Dmu has the longest halt time at Churu, a maximum of 10min. Book train tickets for Bkn Hsr Dmu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BKNBikaner Jnstarts18:30-0-11On Time
GDWGadhwala18:4618:471min16 km111On Time
NPSNapasar18:5819:002min27 km111On Time
BLSRBelasar19:1019:111min36 km111On Time
SDFSudsar19:2119:232min49 km111On Time
BSBanisar19:3619:371min62 km111On Time
SDGHSri Dungargarh19:4719:492min73 km111On Time
BIGABigga20:0320:041min87 km-11On Time
BGRMBiggabas Ramsar20:1120:121min93 km111On Time
STNRSitalnagar20:1720:181min98 km111On Time
PSVParsneu20:2820:291min109 km-11On Time
RJRRajaldesar20:4020:411min120 km-11On Time
PYIPayli20:5120:521min129 km111On Time
RTGHRatangarh Jn21:0521:105min137 km-11On Time
MIOMolisar21:2421:251min154 km111On Time
SMNNShri Makri Nath21:3121:321min159 km111On Time
JOHJuharpura21:3721:381min163 km111On Time
DEPDepalsar21:4721:481min172 km-11On Time
CURChuru22:0022:1010min180 km111On Time
ASLUAslu22:2222:231min194 km111On Time
SRSLSirsala22:3222:331min203 km111On Time
DKXDudhwakhara22:3822:402min209 km111On Time
HYLHadyal22:5322:552min222 km111On Time
DKWADokwa23:0423:062min229 km111On Time
SDLPSadulpur Jn23:2023:255min238 km-11On Time
JUPJhunpa23:4423:462min258 km111On Time
SWNISiwani00:0200:042min277 km112On Time
CRWCharaud00:1600:171min289 km112On Time
HSRHisar00:50ends-308 km-12On Time

Bkn Hsr Dmu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Monday
04-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
18:30
Cancelled
-
Source
GADHWALA
16 km
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
-
-
Napasar
26 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
BELASAR
35 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Sudsar
49 km
19:21
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
BANISAR
61 km
19:36
19:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sri Dungargarh
73 km
19:47
19:49
Cancelled
-
-
BIGGA
87 km
20:03
20:04
Cancelled
-
-
Biggabas Ramsar
92 km
20:11
20:12
Cancelled
-
-
SITALNAGAR
97 km
20:17
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
PARSNEU
109 km
20:28
20:29
Cancelled
-
-
Rajaldesar
120 km
20:40
20:41
Cancelled
-
-
Payli
129 km
20:51
20:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ratangarh Jn
136 km
21:05
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
MOLISAR
153 km
21:24
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
SHRI MAKRI NATH
158 km
21:31
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
JUHARPURA
163 km
21:37
21:38
Cancelled
-
-
Depalsar
172 km
21:47
21:48
Cancelled
-
-
Churu
179 km
22:00
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
ASLU
194 km
22:22
22:23
Cancelled
-
-
SIRSALA
203 km
22:32
22:33
Cancelled
-
-
Dudhwakhara
208 km
22:38
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
HADYAL
221 km
22:53
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
DOKWA
229 km
23:04
23:06
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulpur Jn
237 km
23:20
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jhunpa
258 km
23:44
23:46
Cancelled
-
-
Siwani
277 km
00:02
00:04
Cancelled
-
-
Charaud
288 km
00:16
00:17
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
307 km
00:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bkn Hsr Dmu 74833 Train Information

Bkn Hsr Dmu (74833) train runs from Bikaner Jn to Hisar. This passenger train covers a distance of about 308 km. The fare classes on 74833 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Bkn Hsr Dmu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bkn Hsr Dmu 74833 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.4
12 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
passenger train running now but app shows cancelled ??
very good working condition in this relway
Toilets are not clean except this everything is alright
nice applications and nice
veri nice veri veri nice &.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW