5.0

74932

Juc Fzr Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FZR
03:05
Firozpur Cant
2hr 55min
14 Stops
JUC
06:00
Jalandhar City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74932 - Juc Fzr Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
FZR
JUC
-
-

Juc Fzr Dmu Schedule

The 74932 - Juc Fzr Dmu runs from FZR (Firozpur Cant) to JUC (Jalandhar City). Juc Fzr Dmu runs on of 7 week. The Juc Fzr Dmu train departs from Firozpur Cant at 03:05 hrs and arrives at Jalandhar City at 06:00 hrs. The total running duration of 74932 train is 2hr 55min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Juc Fzr Dmu - 74932 schedule, Juc Fzr Dmu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 74932 - Juc Fzr Dmu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FZRFirozpur Cantstarts03:05-0111On Time
MFMMahalam03:1603:182min11 km1111min
MWXMallanwala Khas03:3003:322min24 km1113min
MXHMakhu03:4803:502min42 km1115min
GODGidarpindi04:0704:092min59 km1117min
LNKLohian Khas Jn04:1804:202min66 km1117min
SQRSultanpur Lodi04:2504:272min72 km11111min
DDYDudwindi04:3604:371min79 km11118min
PJAPajian04:4204:442min83 km11117min
HSQHusainpur04:5404:562min89 km11119min
RCFKapurthala Rail Coach Factory05:0905:101min91 km11122min
KXHKapurthala05:1505:172min97 km11118min
KWJKhojewala05:2505:272min105 km21120min
DAVJD.a.v.c.h. Jalandhar05:3705:381min114 km11121min
JUCJalandhar City06:00ends-117 km-1110min

Juc Fzr Dmu - 74932 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Juc Fzr Dmu - 74932 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
16-06-2019
Monday
17-06-2019
Tuesday
18-06-2019
Yesterday
19-06-2019
Today
20-06-2019
Tomorrow
21-06-2019
Saturday
22-06-2019
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
03:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Mahalam
10 km
03:16
03:18
Cancelled
-
2min
Mallanwala Khas
24 km
03:30
03:32
Cancelled
-
2min
Makhu
42 km
03:48
03:50
Cancelled
-
2min
Gidarpindi
59 km
04:07
04:09
Cancelled
-
2min
Lohian Khas Jn
66 km
04:18
04:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Sultanpur Lodi
72 km
04:25
04:27
Cancelled
-
2min
Dudwindi
79 km
04:36
04:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Pajian
83 km
04:42
04:44
Cancelled
-
2min
Husainpur
89 km
04:54
04:56
Cancelled
-
2min
KAPURTHALA RAIL COACH FACTORY
91 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Kapurthala
97 km
05:15
05:17
Cancelled
-
2min
KHOJEWALA
105 km
05:25
05:27
Cancelled
-
2min
D.A.V.C.H. JALANDHAR
114 km
05:37
05:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Jalandhar City
117 km
06:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Juc Fzr Dmu - 74932

The Juc Fzr Dmu - 74932 train runs from FZR (Firozpur Cant) to JUC (Jalandhar City) 7 of week. It is a popular Firozpur Cant to Jalandhar City train and covers a distance of about 117 km. You can check Juc Fzr Dmu - 74932 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74932 route map. You can also check how to reach Firozpur to Jalandhar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Juc Fzr Dmu

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good facilities of this train
WRITE A REVIEW