Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

74932

Juc Fzr Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FZR
03:05
Firozpur Cant
2hr 55min
14 Stops
JUC
06:00
Jalandhar City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74932 - Juc Fzr Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
FZR
JUC
-
-

Juc Fzr Dmu Schedule

74932 - Juc Fzr Dmu runs from Firozpur Cant to Jalandhar City, 7 days of the week. The 74932 passenger train departs from Firozpur Cant at 03:05 hrs and arrives at Jalandhar City at 06:00 hrs. The total running duration of 74932 train is 2hr 55min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Juc Fzr Dmu - 74932 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Juc Fzr Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FZRFirozpur Cantstarts03:05-0111On Time
MFMMahalam03:1603:182min11 km111On Time
MWXMallanwala Khas03:3003:322min24 km111On Time
MXHMakhu03:4803:502min42 km111On Time
GODGidarpindi04:0704:092min59 km111On Time
LNKLohian Khas Jn04:1804:202min66 km111On Time
SQRSultanpur Lodi04:2504:272min72 km-11On Time
DDYDudwindi04:3604:371min79 km111On Time
PJAPajian04:4204:442min83 km111On Time
HSQHusainpur04:5404:562min89 km111On Time
RCFKapurthala Rail Coach Factory05:0905:101min91 km111On Time
KXHKapurthala05:1505:172min97 km111On Time
KWJKhojewala05:2505:272min105 km211On Time
DAVJD.a.v.c.h. Jalandhar05:3705:381min114 km111On Time
JUCJalandhar City06:00ends-117 km-11On Time

Juc Fzr Dmu - 74932 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Juc Fzr Dmu - 74932 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
03:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Mahalam
10 km
03:16
03:18
Cancelled
-
2min
Mallanwala Khas
24 km
03:30
03:32
Cancelled
-
2min
Makhu
42 km
03:48
03:50
Cancelled
-
2min
Gidarpindi
59 km
04:07
04:09
Cancelled
-
2min
Lohian Khas Jn
66 km
04:18
04:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Sultanpur Lodi
72 km
04:25
04:27
Cancelled
-
2min
Dudwindi
79 km
04:36
04:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Pajian
83 km
04:42
04:44
Cancelled
-
2min
Husainpur
89 km
04:54
04:56
Cancelled
-
2min
KAPURTHALA RAIL COACH FACTORY
91 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Kapurthala
97 km
05:15
05:17
Cancelled
-
2min
KHOJEWALA
105 km
05:25
05:27
Cancelled
-
2min
D.A.V.C.H. JALANDHAR
114 km
05:37
05:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Jalandhar City
117 km
06:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Juc Fzr Dmu - 74932

The Juc Fzr Dmu - 74932 train runs from FZR (Firozpur Cant) to JUC (Jalandhar City) 7 of week. It is a popular Firozpur Cant to Jalandhar City - passenger train and covers a distance of about 117 km. You can check Juc Fzr Dmu - 74932 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74932 route map. You can also check how to reach Firozpur to Jalandhar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Juc Fzr Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN