3.5

74934

Juc Fzr Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FZR
04:55
Firozpur Cant
3hr 35min
17 Stops
JUC
08:30
Jalandhar City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74934 - Juc Fzr Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
FZR
JUC
-
-

Juc Fzr Dmu Schedule

The 74934 - Juc Fzr Dmu runs from FZR (Firozpur Cant) to JUC (Jalandhar City). Juc Fzr Dmu runs on of 7 week. The 74934 passenger train departs from Firozpur Cant at 04:55 hrs and arrives at Jalandhar City at 08:30 hrs. The total running duration of 74934 train is 3hr 35min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Juc Fzr Dmu - 74934 schedule, Juc Fzr Dmu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 74934 - Juc Fzr Dmu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FZRFirozpur Cantstarts04:55-0211On Time
MFMMahalam05:0605:082min11 km1112min
TSSTalli Saidasahu05:1705:181min17 km1112min
MWXMallanwala Khas05:2505:272min24 km-112min
BWFButewala05:3705:381min33 km1113min
MXHMakhu05:5105:532min42 km-112min
JGWJogiwala06:0206:031min49 km11115min
GODGidarpindi06:1206:142min59 km-1113min
LNKLohian Khas Jn06:2506:3510min66 km-1112min
SQRSultanpur Lodi06:4006:422min72 km11116min
DDYDudwindi06:5106:521min79 km11116min
PJAPajian06:5706:592min83 km11117min
HSQHusainpur07:1807:202min89 km11110min
RCFKapurthala Rail Coach Factory07:3407:351min91 km11111min
KXHKapurthala07:4307:452min97 km1115min
KWJKhojewala07:5407:562min105 km1117min
DAVJD.a.v.c.h. Jalandhar08:0608:071min114 km1116min
JUCJalandhar City08:30ends-117 km311On Time

Juc Fzr Dmu - 74934 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Juc Fzr Dmu - 74934 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
13-07-2019
Sunday
14-07-2019
Monday
15-07-2019
Yesterday
16-07-2019
Today
17-07-2019
Tomorrow
18-07-2019
Friday
19-07-2019
Arrived early on by: 2min
Reached Jalandhar City at 08:28
Refresh
Updated 5hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
Source
Mahalam
10 km
05:10
05:06
05:12
05:08
4min
-
2min
Talli Saidasahu
17 km
05:21
05:17
05:22
05:18
4min
-
1min
Mallanwala Khas
24 km
05:28
05:25
05:30
05:27
3min
-
2min
Butewala
33 km
05:40
05:37
05:41
05:38
3min
-
1min
Makhu
42 km
05:52
05:51
06:24
05:53
31min
-
32min
Jogiwala
49 km
06:33
06:02
06:34
06:03
31min
-
1min
Gidarpindi
59 km
06:43
06:12
06:44
06:14
30min
-
1min
Lohian Khas Jn
66 km
06:53
06:25
06:58
06:35
23min
-
5min
Sultanpur Lodi
72 km
07:08
06:40
07:10
06:42
28min
-
2min
Dudwindi
79 km
07:19
06:51
07:20
06:52
28min
-
1min
Pajian
83 km
07:18
06:57
07:20
06:59
21min
-
2min
Husainpur
89 km
07:35
07:18
07:37
07:20
17min
-
2min
KAPURTHALA RAIL COACH FACTORY
91 km
07:51
07:34
07:52
07:35
17min
-
1min
Kapurthala
97 km
07:50
07:43
08:00
07:45
15min
-
10min
KHOJEWALA
105 km
08:10
07:54
08:12
07:56
16min
-
2min
D.A.V.C.H. JALANDHAR
114 km
08:22
08:06
08:23
08:07
16min
-
1min
Jalandhar City
117 km
08:28
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Juc Fzr Dmu - 74934

The Juc Fzr Dmu - 74934 train runs from FZR (Firozpur Cant) to JUC (Jalandhar City) 7 of week. It is a popular Firozpur Cant to Jalandhar City - passenger train and covers a distance of about 117 km. You can check Juc Fzr Dmu - 74934 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74934 route map. You can also check how to reach Firozpur to Jalandhar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Juc Fzr Dmu

3.5
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
it is so good to see the all train time
all is well good This app is fathe full
it's so good to see the train time and all stations
all is well good This app is fathe full
WRITE A REVIEW