Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

74934

Juc Fzr Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FZR
04:55
Firozpur Cant
3hr 35min
17 Stops
JUC
08:30
Jalandhar City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74934 - Juc Fzr Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
FZR
JUC
-
-

Juc Fzr Dmu Schedule

74934 - Juc Fzr Dmu runs from Firozpur Cant to Jalandhar City, 7 days of the week. The 74934 passenger train departs from Firozpur Cant at 04:55 hrs and arrives at Jalandhar City at 08:30 hrs. The total running duration of 74934 train is 3hr 35min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Juc Fzr Dmu - 74934 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Juc Fzr Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FZRFirozpur Cantstarts04:55-0211On Time
MFMMahalam05:0605:082min11 km111On Time
TSSTalli Saidasahu05:1705:181min17 km111On Time
MWXMallanwala Khas05:2505:272min24 km-11On Time
BWFButewala05:3705:381min33 km111On Time
MXHMakhu05:5105:532min42 km-11On Time
JGWJogiwala06:0206:031min49 km111On Time
GODGidarpindi06:1206:142min59 km-11On Time
LNKLohian Khas Jn06:2506:3510min66 km-11On Time
SQRSultanpur Lodi06:4006:422min72 km-11On Time
DDYDudwindi06:5106:521min79 km111On Time
PJAPajian06:5706:592min83 km111On Time
HSQHusainpur07:1807:202min89 km111On Time
RCFKapurthala Rail Coach Factory07:3407:351min91 km111On Time
KXHKapurthala07:4307:452min97 km111On Time
KWJKhojewala07:5407:562min105 km111On Time
DAVJD.a.v.c.h. Jalandhar08:0608:071min114 km111On Time
JUCJalandhar City08:30ends-117 km311On Time

Juc Fzr Dmu - 74934 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Juc Fzr Dmu - 74934 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Thursday
09-07-2020
Yesterday
10-07-2020
Today
11-07-2020
Tomorrow
12-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
04:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Mahalam
10 km
05:06
05:08
Cancelled
-
2min
Talli Saidasahu
17 km
05:17
05:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Mallanwala Khas
24 km
05:25
05:27
Cancelled
-
2min
Butewala
33 km
05:37
05:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Makhu
42 km
05:51
05:53
Cancelled
-
2min
Jogiwala
49 km
06:02
06:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Gidarpindi
59 km
06:12
06:14
Cancelled
-
2min
Lohian Khas Jn
66 km
06:25
06:35
Cancelled
-
10min
Sultanpur Lodi
72 km
06:40
06:42
Cancelled
-
2min
Dudwindi
79 km
06:51
06:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Pajian
83 km
06:57
06:59
Cancelled
-
2min
Husainpur
89 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
2min
KAPURTHALA RAIL COACH FACTORY
91 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Kapurthala
97 km
07:43
07:45
Cancelled
-
2min
KHOJEWALA
105 km
07:54
07:56
Cancelled
-
2min
D.A.V.C.H. JALANDHAR
114 km
08:06
08:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Jalandhar City
117 km
08:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Juc Fzr Dmu - 74934

The Juc Fzr Dmu - 74934 train runs from FZR (Firozpur Cant) to JUC (Jalandhar City) 7 of week. It is a popular Firozpur Cant to Jalandhar City - passenger train and covers a distance of about 117 km. You can check Juc Fzr Dmu - 74934 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74934 route map. You can also check how to reach Firozpur to Jalandhar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Juc Fzr Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN