4.8

74936

Fzr Juc Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FZR
13:20
Firozpur Cant
3hr 20min
17 Stops
JUC
16:40
Jalandhar City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74936 - Fzr Juc Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
FZR
JUC
-
-

Fzr Juc Dmu Schedule

The 74936 - Fzr Juc Dmu runs from FZR (Firozpur Cant) to JUC (Jalandhar City). Fzr Juc Dmu runs on of 7 week. The Fzr Juc Dmu train departs from Firozpur Cant at 01:20 hrs and arrives at Jalandhar City at 04:40 hrs. The total running duration of 74936 train is 3hr 20min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fzr Juc Dmu - 74936 schedule, Fzr Juc Dmu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 74936 - Fzr Juc Dmu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FZRFirozpur Cantstarts13:20-0311On Time
MFMMahalam13:3213:331min11 km11113min
TSSTalli Saidasahu13:4013:411min17 km11114min
MWXMallanwala Khas13:4813:491min24 km-1116min
BWFButewala13:5813:591min33 km11119min
MXHMakhu14:0814:091min42 km-1120min
JGWJogiwala14:1714:181min49 km11126min
GODGidarpindi14:3414:351min59 km-1122min
LNKLohian Khas Jn14:5314:585min66 km-1126min
SQRSultanpur Lodi15:0415:051min72 km11129min
DDYDudwindi15:1215:131min79 km11131min
PJAPajian15:1815:191min83 km11132min
HSQHusainpur15:2715:281min89 km11134min
RCFKapurthala Rail Coach Factory15:4215:431min91 km11135min
KXHKapurthala15:4915:512min97 km11129min
KWJKhojewala15:5916:012min105 km11131min
DAVJD.a.v.c.h. Jalandhar16:1016:111min114 km11131min
JUCJalandhar City16:40ends-117 km31121min

Fzr Juc Dmu - 74936 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fzr Juc Dmu - 74936 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
14-06-2019
Saturday
15-06-2019
Sunday
16-06-2019
Yesterday
17-06-2019
Today
18-06-2019
Tomorrow
19-06-2019
Thursday
20-06-2019
Yet to start from Firozpur Cant at 13:20
Refresh
Updated 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
Source
Mahalam
10 km
13:32
13:32
13:33
13:33
On Time
-
1min
Talli Saidasahu
17 km
13:40
13:40
13:41
13:41
On Time
-
1min
Mallanwala Khas
24 km
13:48
13:48
13:49
13:49
On Time
-
1min
Butewala
33 km
13:58
13:58
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
1min
Makhu
42 km
14:08
14:08
14:09
14:09
On Time
-
1min
Jogiwala
49 km
14:17
14:17
14:18
14:18
On Time
-
1min
Gidarpindi
59 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Lohian Khas Jn
66 km
14:53
14:53
14:58
14:58
On Time
-
5min
Sultanpur Lodi
72 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Dudwindi
79 km
15:12
15:12
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
1min
Pajian
83 km
15:18
15:18
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
1min
Husainpur
89 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
1min
KAPURTHALA RAIL COACH FACTORY
91 km
15:42
15:42
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
1min
Kapurthala
97 km
15:49
15:49
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
2min
KHOJEWALA
105 km
15:59
15:59
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
2min
D.A.V.C.H. JALANDHAR
114 km
16:10
16:10
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
1min
Jalandhar City
117 km
16:40
16:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Fzr Juc Dmu - 74936

The Fzr Juc Dmu - 74936 train runs from FZR (Firozpur Cant) to JUC (Jalandhar City) 7 of week. It is a popular Firozpur Cant to Jalandhar City train and covers a distance of about 117 km. You can check Fzr Juc Dmu - 74936 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74936 route map. You can also check how to reach Firozpur to Jalandhar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Fzr Juc Dmu

4.8
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train coming at time but sometimes is late
its good time for travelling
you can fuck anytime ....
it's good to see you soon and we will be able to get the best way
WRITE A REVIEW