Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

74981

Kkp Fka Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KKP
04:00
Kot Kapura
2hr
12 Stops
FKA
06:00
Fazilka
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74981 - Kkp Fka Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
KKP
FKA
-
-

Kkp Fka Dmu Schedule

74981 - Kkp Fka Dmu runs from Kot Kapura to Fazilka, 7 days of the week. The 74981 passenger train departs from Kot Kapura at 04:00 hrs and arrives at Fazilka at 06:00 hrs. The total running duration of 74981 train is 2hr , stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kkp Fka Dmu - 74981 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Kkp Fka Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KKPKot Kapurastarts04:00-0-11On Time
WDJWanderjatana04:0904:101min9 km111On Time
BRWBariwala04:1804:202min18 km111On Time
JBWJhabelwali04:3604:371min23 km111On Time
CWNCharawan04:4104:421min26 km111On Time
MKSMuktsar04:4904:512min32 km111On Time
BDBGBadhai Balamgrh05:0105:021min40 km111On Time
BSGRBhagsar05:0705:081min44 km111On Time
LKWLakhewali05:1505:161min49 km111On Time
RRWRoranwala05:2505:261min57 km111On Time
CKAChak Pakhhewala05:3505:361min64 km111On Time
CKLAChak Banwala05:4205:431min65 km111On Time
FKAFazilka06:00ends-80 km-11On Time

Kkp Fka Dmu - 74981 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kkp Fka Dmu - 74981 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
Yesterday
14-07-2020
Today
15-07-2020
Tomorrow
16-07-2020
Friday
17-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kot Kapura
-
Source
04:00
Cancelled
-
Source
WANDERJATANA
9 km
04:09
04:10
Cancelled
-
1min
BARIWALA
18 km
04:18
04:20
Cancelled
-
2min
JHABELWALI
24 km
04:36
04:37
Cancelled
-
1min
CHARAWAN
26 km
04:41
04:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Muktsar
32 km
04:49
04:51
Cancelled
1
2min
BADHAI BALAMGRH
40 km
05:01
05:02
Cancelled
-
1min
BHAGSAR
44 km
05:07
05:08
Cancelled
-
1min
LAKHEWALI
49 km
05:15
05:16
Cancelled
1
1min
RORANWALA
58 km
05:25
05:26
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAK PAKHHEWALA
66 km
05:35
05:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Chak Banwala
71 km
05:42
05:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Fazilka
80 km
06:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kkp Fka Dmu - 74981

The Kkp Fka Dmu - 74981 train runs from KKP (Kot Kapura) to FKA (Fazilka) 7 of week. It is a popular Kot Kapura to Fazilka - passenger train and covers a distance of about 80 km. You can check Kkp Fka Dmu - 74981 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74981 route map. You can also check how to reach Kotkapura to Fazilka through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kkp Fka Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN