Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

74981 Kkp Fka Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74981 Kkp Fka Dmu train live running status. 74981 Kkp Fka Dmu train runs from Kot Kapura (KKP) to Fazilka (FKA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 74981 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 74981 Kkp Fka Dmu from Kot Kapura is . The arrival time to Fazilka is . The total distance covered by Kkp Fka Dmu is 79 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kot Kapura to Fazilka. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kkp Fka Dmu - 74981.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Kot Kapura at
Refresh
Updated 12hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kot Kapura
-
Source
04:00
On Time
-
Source
Wanderjatana
8 km
04:09
04:10
On Time
-
1min
Bariwala
17 km
04:18
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Jhabelwali
23 km
04:36
04:37
On Time
-
1min
Charawan
25 km
04:41
04:42
On Time
-
1min
Muktsar
32 km
04:49
04:51
On Time
-
2min
Badhai Balamgrh
40 km
05:01
05:02
On Time
-
1min
Bhagsar
43 km
05:07
05:08
On Time
-
1min
Lakhewali
49 km
05:15
05:16
On Time
-
1min
Roranwala
57 km
05:25
05:26
On Time
-
1min
Chak Pakhhewala
63 km
05:35
05:36
On Time
-
1min
Chak Banwala
65 km
05:42
05:43
On Time
-
1min
Fazilka
79 km
06:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

74981 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kkp Fka Dmu 74981 train running or not?

A. Kkp Fka Dmu 74981 train starts from Kot Kapura at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kkp Fka Dmu 74981 train now?

A. Check the location of Kkp Fka Dmu 74981 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kkp Fka Dmu 74981 train?

A. The last stop for Kkp Fka Dmu 74981 train is Fazilka(FKA). The train reaches Fazilka at