Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.7

Mau Aly Special 75105 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MAU
13:25
Mau Jn
7hr
36 Stops
PRRB
20:25
Prayagrajrambag
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Mau Aly Special 75105 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Mau Aly Special 75105. Check Mau Aly Special 75105 seat availability from Mau Jn station to Prayagrajrambag station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
PRRB
MAU
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri
Stops36
Duration7hr
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Mau Aly Special 75105 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 75105 Mau Aly Special is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Mau Jn station and ends at Prayagrajrambag. Due to its 37 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 7hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Mau Jn and Prayagrajrambag and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MAUMau Jnstarts13:25-0211On Time
PNRAPaniara13:3313:341min6 km111On Time
PPHPipri Dih13:4113:421min11 km111On Time
NAKDNaik Dih13:4913:501min17 km111On Time
DLRDullahapur13:5713:581min21 km211On Time
JKNJakhanian14:1014:111min29 km-11On Time
HMPRHamarpur14:1714:181min33 km111On Time
SDTSadat14:2714:281min39 km111On Time
MHOMahpur14:4114:421min49 km-11On Time
ARJAunrihar Jn14:5614:571min58 km411On Time
RJIRajawari15:1315:141min66 km211On Time
KDQKadipur15:2415:251min73 km211On Time
SRNTSarnath15:3815:391min83 km211On Time
BCYVaranasi City15:5415:551min90 km111On Time
BSBVaranasi Jn16:2016:255min93 km-11On Time
BSBSBanaras16:3516:405min97 km411On Time
BHLPBhulanpur16:4316:441min99 km111On Time
HDTHardattpur16:4916:501min104 km111On Time
RTBRaja Talab16:5416:551min110 km-11On Time
BRWHBaherwa Halt17:0417:051min116 km-11On Time
NTUNigatpur17:1017:111min119 km-11On Time
KWHKachhwa Road17:2317:241min125 km-11On Time
KFKKatka17:2917:301min132 km-11On Time
MBSMadhosingh17:4117:432min140 km-11On Time
AHMAhimanpur17:5317:541min144 km-11On Time
ALMWAlmaw17:5817:591min148 km-11On Time
GYNGyanpur Road18:2818:291min153 km111On Time
SJGHSarai Jagdish18:3518:361min160 km-11On Time
JGGJangiganj18:3918:401min162 km-11On Time
ATRRAtraura18:4518:461min167 km-11On Time
BYHBhiti18:5018:511min171 km-11On Time
HDKHandia Khas18:5818:591min179 km-11On Time
SDCSaidabad19:0619:071min186 km-11On Time
RTRRamnathpur19:2819:291min197 km-11On Time
JIJhusi19:4619:482min208 km111On Time
DRGJDaraganj20:0820:102min211 km111On Time
PRRBPrayagrajrambag20:25ends-215 km111On Time

Mau Aly Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
05-12-2022
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Yet to start from Mau Jn at 13:25
Refresh
Updated 17hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mau Jn
-
Source
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
Source
PANIARA
6 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Pipri Dih
10 km
13:41
13:41
13:42
13:42
On Time
-
1min
NAIK DIH
16 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Dullahapur
20 km
13:57
13:57
13:58
13:58
On Time
-
1min
Jakhanian
29 km
14:10
14:10
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Hamarpur
33 km
14:17
14:17
14:18
14:18
On Time
-
1min
Sadat
39 km
14:27
14:27
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
1min
Mahpur
48 km
14:41
14:41
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
1min
Aunrihar Jn
57 km
14:56
14:56
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
1min
RAJAWARI
66 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
1min
KADIPUR
73 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Sarnath
83 km
15:38
15:38
15:39
15:39
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi City
89 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
93 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Banaras
97 km
16:35
16:35
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
5min
Bhulanpur
99 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
1min
HARDATTPUR
104 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Raja Talab
109 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
BAHERWA HALT
116 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
NIGATPUR
119 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Kachhwa Road
124 km
17:23
17:23
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
1min
KATKA
131 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Madhosingh
140 km
17:41
17:41
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
2min
AHIMANPUR
144 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
ALMAW
148 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Gyanpur Road
153 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
1min
SARAI JAGDISH
159 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
1min
JANGIGANJ
161 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
ATRAURA
167 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
BHITI
171 km
18:50
18:50
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
1min
Handia Khas
178 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
SAIDABAD
185 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
RAMNATHPUR
196 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
1min
JHUSI
207 km
19:46
19:46
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
2min
Daraganj
211 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajrambag
214 km
20:25
20:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Mau Aly Special 75105 Train Information

Mau Aly Special (75105) train runs from Mau Jn to Prayagrajrambag. This passenger train covers a distance of about 215 km. The fare classes on 75105 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Mau Aly Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Mau Aly Special 75105 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.7
26 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
chutiya bana raha h ye train
vvvvvip tren time of good
Sarvesh aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
Nice. ok. nice
never reach on time on its any denstanation it took lot lot of time to complete Worst train!
good 🌃 https://www.tenor.co/WjAf.gif https://www.tenor.co/WjAf.gif
poiuytrewqasdfghjklmnbvcxz
Good Train but not journey in the train
train is not good for everyone..
Very bad train don't travel with this train
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW