2.2

75105

Mau Aly Special
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MAU
13:25
Mau Jn
7hr
36 Stops
ALY
20:25
Allahabad City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 75105 - Mau Aly Special

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
MAU
ALY
-
-

Mau Aly Special Schedule

The 75105 - Mau Aly Special runs from MAU (Mau Jn) to ALY (Allahabad City). Mau Aly Special runs on of 5 week. The 75105 passenger train departs from Mau Jn at 01:25 hrs and arrives at Allahabad City at 08:25 hrs. The total running duration of 75105 train is 7hr , stopping at 37 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mau Aly Special - 75105 schedule, Mau Aly Special seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 75105 - Mau Aly Special via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MAUMau Jnstarts13:25-0211On Time
PNRAPaniara13:3313:341min6 km11132min
PPHPipri Dih13:4113:421min11 km11131min
NAKDNaik Dih13:4913:501min17 km11132min
DLRDullahapur13:5713:581min21 km21131min
JKNJakhanian14:1014:111min29 km-1137min
HMPRHamarpur14:1714:181min33 km11137min
SDTSadat14:2714:281min39 km11136min
MHOMahpur14:4114:421min49 km11138min
ARJAunrihar Jn14:5614:571min58 km41137min
RJIRajawari15:1315:141min66 km21140min
KDQKadipur15:2415:251min73 km21145min
SRNTSarnath15:3815:391min83 km21147min
BCYVaranasi City15:5415:551min90 km11153min
BSBVaranasi Jn16:2016:255min93 km-111hr 2min
MUVManduadih16:3516:405min97 km1111hr 11min
BHLPBhulanpur16:4316:441min99 km1111hr 23min
HDTHardattpur16:4916:501min104 km1111hr 26min
RTBRaja Talab16:5416:551min110 km-111hr 29min
BRWHBaherwa Halt17:0417:051min116 km1111hr 30min
NTUNigatpur17:1017:111min119 km-111hr 34min
KWHKachhwa Road17:2317:241min125 km-111hr 33min
KFKKatka17:2917:301min132 km-111hr 39min
MBSMadhosingh17:4117:432min140 km-111hr 38min
AHMAhimanpur17:5317:541min144 km-111hr 37min
ALMWAlmaw17:5817:591min148 km1111hr 39min
GYNGyanpur Road18:2818:291min153 km1111hr 26min
SJGHSarai Jagdish18:3518:361min160 km1111hr 26min
JGGJangiganj18:3918:401min161 km-111hr 28min
ATRRAtraura18:4518:461min165 km1111hr 30min
BYHBhiti18:5018:511min171 km1111hr 33min
HDKHandia Khas18:5818:591min178 km1111hr 40min
SDCSaidabad19:0619:071min186 km-111hr 45min
RTRRamnathpur19:2819:291min197 km-111hr 46min
JIJhusi19:4619:482min208 km1111hr 45min
DRGJDaraganj20:1020:122min211 km1111hr 35min
ALYAllahabad City20:25ends-215 km1111hr 31min

Mau Aly Special - 75105 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mau Aly Special - 75105 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
14-10-2019
Tuesday
15-10-2019
Wednesday
16-10-2019
Yesterday
17-10-2019
Today
18-10-2019
Overall delay: 20min
Reached Sadat at 14:47
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mau Jn
-
Source
13:42
13:25
17min
-
Source
PANIARA
6 km
13:50
13:33
13:51
13:34
17min
-
1min
Pipri Dih
11 km
13:55
13:41
13:57
13:42
15min
-
2min
NAIK DIH
16 km
14:04
13:49
14:05
13:50
15min
-
1min
Dullahapur
21 km
14:11
13:57
14:13
13:58
15min
-
2min
Jakhanian
29 km
14:25
14:10
14:34
14:11
23min
-
9min
Hamarpur
33 km
14:40
14:17
14:41
14:18
23min
-
1min
Sadat
39 km
14:47
14:27
14:48
14:28
20min
-
1min
Mahpur
49 km
14:53
14:41
14:54
14:42
12min
-
1min
Aunrihar Jn
58 km
14:59
14:56
15:00
14:57
3min
-
1min
RAJAWARI
66 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
1min
KADIPUR
72 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Sarnath
82 km
15:38
15:38
15:39
15:39
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi City
89 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
93 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
3
5min
Manduadih
96 km
16:35
16:35
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
5min
Bhulanpur
99 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
1min
HARDATTPUR
104 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Raja Talab
110 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
BAHERWA HALT
116 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
NIGATPUR
119 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Kachhwa Road
124 km
17:23
17:23
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
1min
KATKA
131 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Madhosingh
140 km
17:41
17:41
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
2min
AHIMANPUR
144 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
ALMAW
147 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Gyanpur Road
153 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
1min
SARAI JAGDISH
159 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
1min
JANGIGANJ
161 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
ATRAURA
166 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
BHITI
170 km
18:50
18:50
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
1min
Handia Khas
178 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
SAIDABAD
186 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
RAMNATHPUR
196 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
1min
JHUSI
207 km
19:46
19:46
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
2min
Daraganj
211 km
20:10
20:10
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
2min
Allahabad City
215 km
20:25
20:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Mau Aly Special - 75105

The Mau Aly Special - 75105 train runs from MAU (Mau Jn) to ALY (Allahabad City) 5 of week. It is a popular Mau Jn to Allahabad City - passenger train and covers a distance of about 215 km. You can check Mau Aly Special - 75105 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 75105 route map. You can also check how to reach Mau to Prayagraj through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mau Aly Special

2.2
17 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Very bad train don't travel with this train
bakwaas chutiyapa bahut deri karti hai
reallu nice app for train its display the real time of train.
train is not time to station
nice nice niceyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy
लगभग 75% अच्छा है लेकिन वह अपनी अपनी राय हैं
समय से नहीं चलती बहुत ही देर से चलती है। बहुत ही बेकार की ट्रेन है।
if you wish for piace understand work
even you can go by walk but never take chance with this train . worst experience
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW