more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.4

75105

Mau Aly Special
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MAU
13:25
Mau Jn
7hr
36 Stops
PRRB
20:25
Prayagrajrambag
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 75105 - Mau Aly Special

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
MAU
PRRB
-
-

Mau Aly Special Schedule

75105 - Mau Aly Special runs from Mau Jn to Prayagrajrambag, 5 days of the week. The 75105 passenger train departs from Mau Jn at 01:25 hrs and arrives at Prayagrajrambag at 08:25 hrs. The total running duration of 75105 train is 7hr , stopping at 37 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Mau Aly Special - 75105 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Mau Aly Special & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MAUMau Jnstarts13:25-0211On Time
PNRAPaniara13:3313:341min6 km111On Time
PPHPipri Dih13:4113:421min11 km111On Time
NAKDNaik Dih13:4913:501min17 km111On Time
DLRDullahapur13:5713:581min21 km211On Time
JKNJakhanian14:1014:111min29 km-11On Time
HMPRHamarpur14:1714:181min33 km111On Time
SDTSadat14:2714:281min39 km111On Time
MHOMahpur14:4114:421min49 km111On Time
ARJAunrihar Jn14:5614:571min58 km411On Time
RJIRajawari15:1315:141min66 km211On Time
KDQKadipur15:2415:251min73 km211On Time
SRNTSarnath15:3815:391min83 km211On Time
BCYVaranasi City15:5415:551min90 km111On Time
BSBVaranasi Jn16:2016:255min93 km-11On Time
MUVManduadih16:3516:405min97 km411On Time
BHLPBhulanpur16:4316:441min99 km111On Time
HDTHardattpur16:4916:501min104 km111On Time
RTBRaja Talab16:5416:551min110 km-11On Time
BRWHBaherwa Halt17:0417:051min116 km111On Time
NTUNigatpur17:1017:111min119 km-11On Time
KWHKachhwa Road17:2317:241min125 km-11On Time
KFKKatka17:2917:301min132 km-11On Time
MBSMadhosingh17:4117:432min140 km-11On Time
AHMAhimanpur17:5317:541min144 km-11On Time
ALMWAlmaw17:5817:591min148 km111On Time
GYNGyanpur Road18:2818:291min153 km111On Time
SJGHSarai Jagdish18:3518:361min160 km111On Time
JGGJangiganj18:3918:401min161 km111On Time
ATRRAtraura18:4518:461min167 km111On Time
BYHBhiti18:5018:511min171 km111On Time
HDKHandia Khas18:5818:591min178 km111On Time
SDCSaidabad19:0619:071min186 km-11On Time
RTRRamnathpur19:2819:291min197 km-11On Time
JIJhusi19:4619:482min207 km111On Time
DRGJDaraganj20:0820:102min211 km111On Time
PRRBPrayagrajrambag20:25ends-215 km111On Time

Mau Aly Special - 75105 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mau Aly Special - 75105 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
30-11-2020
Tuesday
01-12-2020
Yesterday
02-12-2020
Today
03-12-2020
Tomorrow
04-12-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mau Jn
-
Source
13:25
Cancelled
-
Source
PANIARA
6 km
13:33
13:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Pipri Dih
11 km
13:41
13:42
Cancelled
-
1min
NAIK DIH
16 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Dullahapur
21 km
13:57
13:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Jakhanian
29 km
14:10
14:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Hamarpur
33 km
14:17
14:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Sadat
39 km
14:27
14:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahpur
49 km
14:41
14:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Aunrihar Jn
58 km
14:56
14:57
Cancelled
-
1min
RAJAWARI
66 km
15:13
15:14
Cancelled
-
1min
KADIPUR
72 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Sarnath
82 km
15:38
15:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Varanasi City
89 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
93 km
16:20
16:25
Cancelled
3
5min
Manduadih
96 km
16:35
16:40
Cancelled
-
5min
Bhulanpur
99 km
16:43
16:44
Cancelled
-
1min
HARDATTPUR
104 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Raja Talab
110 km
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
-
1min
BAHERWA HALT
116 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
1min
NIGATPUR
119 km
17:10
17:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Kachhwa Road
124 km
17:23
17:24
Cancelled
-
1min
KATKA
131 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Madhosingh
140 km
17:41
17:43
Cancelled
-
2min
AHIMANPUR
144 km
17:53
17:54
Cancelled
-
1min
ALMAW
147 km
17:58
17:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Gyanpur Road
153 km
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
-
1min
SARAI JAGDISH
159 km
18:35
18:36
Cancelled
-
1min
JANGIGANJ
161 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
1min
ATRAURA
166 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
1min
BHITI
170 km
18:50
18:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Handia Khas
178 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
-
1min
SAIDABAD
186 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
1min
RAMNATHPUR
196 km
19:28
19:29
Cancelled
-
1min
JHUSI
207 km
19:46
19:48
Cancelled
-
2min
Daraganj
211 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
2min
Prayagrajrambag
215 km
20:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Mau Aly Special - 75105

75105 is a popular Mau Jn to Prayagrajrambag passenger train and covers a distance of about 215 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 75105 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Mau to Prayagraj" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mau Aly Special

2.4
19 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Good Train but not journey in the train
train is not good for everyone..
Very bad train don't travel with this train
reallu nice app for train its display the real time of train.
train is not time to station
nice nice niceyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy
लगभग 75% अच्छा है लेकिन वह अपनी अपनी राय हैं
समय से नहीं चलती बहुत ही देर से चलती है। बहुत ही बेकार की ट्रेन है।
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW