Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

75105 Mau Aly Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 75105 Mau Aly Special train live running status. 75105 Mau Aly Special train runs from Mau Jn (MAU) to Prayagrajrambag (PRRB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri. 75105 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 75105 Mau Aly Special from Mau Jn is . The arrival time to Prayagrajrambag is 20:25. The total distance covered by Mau Aly Special is 214 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mau Jn to Prayagrajrambag. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mau Aly Special - 75105.
Wednesday
10-04-2024
Yesterday
11-04-2024
Today
12-04-2024
Yet to start from Mau Jn at
Refresh
Updated 25hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mau Jn
-
Source
13:25
On Time
-
Source
Paniara
6 km
13:33
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Pipri Dih
10 km
13:41
13:42
On Time
-
1min
Naik Dih
16 km
13:49
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Dullahapur
20 km
13:57
13:58
On Time
-
1min
Jakhanian
29 km
14:10
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Hamarpur
33 km
14:17
14:18
On Time
-
1min
Sadat
39 km
14:27
14:28
On Time
-
1min
Mahpur
48 km
14:41
14:42
On Time
-
1min
Aunrihar Jn
57 km
14:56
14:57
On Time
-
1min
Rajawari
66 km
15:13
15:14
On Time
-
1min
Kadipur
73 km
15:24
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Sarnath
83 km
15:38
15:39
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi City
89 km
15:54
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
93 km
16:20
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Banaras
97 km
16:35
16:40
On Time
-
5min
Bhulanpur
99 km
16:43
16:44
On Time
-
1min
Hardattpur
104 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Raja Talab
109 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Baherwa Halt
116 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Nigatpur
119 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Kachhwa Road
124 km
17:23
17:23
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
1min
Katka
131 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Madhosingh
140 km
17:41
17:41
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
2min
Ahimanpur
144 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
Almaw
148 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Gyanpur Road
153 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
1min
Sarai Jagdish
159 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
1min
Jangiganj
161 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Atraura
167 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Bhiti
171 km
18:50
18:50
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
1min
Handia Khas
178 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Saidabad
185 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Ramnathpur
196 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
1min
Jhusi
207 km
19:46
19:46
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
2min
Daraganj
211 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajrambag
214 km
20:25
20:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

75105 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mau Aly Special 75105 train running or not?

A. Mau Aly Special 75105 train starts from Mau Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mau Aly Special 75105 train now?

A. Check the location of Mau Aly Special 75105 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mau Aly Special 75105 train?

A. The last stop for Mau Aly Special 75105 train is Prayagrajrambag(PRRB). The train reaches Prayagrajrambag at 20:25