Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

75107 Mau Bcy Dmu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MUV
16:40
Manduadih
3hr 45min
21 Stops
PRRB
20:25
Prayagrajrambag
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

75107 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
PRRB
MUV
-
-
-

75107 Schedule & Time Table

75107 - Mau Bcy Dmu runs from Manduadih to Prayagrajrambag, 1 days of the week. The 75107 passenger train departs from Manduadih at 04:40 hrs and arrives at Prayagrajrambag at 08:25 hrs. The total running duration of 75107 train is 3hr 45min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. Madhosingh,Jhusi,Daraganj is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Mau Bcy Dmu - 75107 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Mau Bcy Dmu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MUVManduadihstarts16:40-0211On Time
BHLPBhulanpur16:4316:441min2 km111On Time
HDTHardattpur16:4916:501min7 km111On Time
RTBRaja Talab16:5716:581min13 km-11On Time
BRWHBaherwa Halt17:0417:051min19 km-11On Time
NTUNigatpur17:1017:111min23 km-11On Time
KWHKachhwa Road17:2317:241min28 km-11On Time
KFKKatka17:2917:301min35 km-11On Time
MBSMadhosingh17:4117:432min43 km-11On Time
AHMAhimanpur17:5317:541min48 km-11On Time
ALMWAlmaw17:5817:591min51 km111On Time
GYNGyanpur Road18:2818:291min57 km-11On Time
SJGHSarai Jagdish18:3518:361min63 km111On Time
JGGJangiganj18:3918:401min65 km-11On Time
ATRRAtraura18:4518:461min70 km111On Time
BYHBhiti18:5018:511min74 km111On Time
HDKHandia Khas18:5818:591min82 km111On Time
SDCSaidabad19:0619:071min89 km-11On Time
RTRRamnathpur19:2819:291min100 km111On Time
JIJhusi19:4619:482min111 km-11On Time
DRGJDaraganj20:0820:102min115 km-11On Time
PRRBPrayagrajrambag20:25ends-118 km111On Time

75107 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mau Bcy Dmu - 75107 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Yesterday
17-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manduadih
-
Source
16:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhulanpur
2 km
16:43
16:44
Cancelled
-
-
HARDATTPUR
7 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Talab
13 km
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
BAHERWA HALT
19 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
NIGATPUR
22 km
17:10
17:11
Cancelled
-
-
Kachhwa Road
27 km
17:23
17:24
Cancelled
-
-
KATKA
35 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Madhosingh
43 km
17:41
17:43
Cancelled
-
-
AHIMANPUR
47 km
17:53
17:54
Cancelled
-
-
ALMAW
51 km
17:58
17:59
Cancelled
-
-
Gyanpur Road
56 km
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
-
-
SARAI JAGDISH
63 km
18:35
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
JANGIGANJ
64 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
ATRAURA
70 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
-
BHITI
74 km
18:50
18:51
Cancelled
-
-
Handia Khas
81 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
-
-
SAIDABAD
89 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
RAMNATHPUR
99 km
19:28
19:29
Cancelled
-
-
JHUSI
110 km
19:46
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajrambag
118 km
20:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Mau Bcy Dmu (75107) Train

75107 is a popular Manduadih to Prayagrajrambag passenger train and covers a distance of about 118 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 75107 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Varanasi to Prayagraj through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

75107 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN