more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.0

75204 Rxl Mfp Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PCDR
06:00
Panchdeori Halt
6hr 30min
27 Stops
SEE
12:30
Sonpur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

75204 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
SEE
PCDR
-
-
-

75204 Schedule & Time Table

75204 - Rxl Mfp Passenger runs from Panchdeori Halt to Sonpur Jn, 7 days of the week. The 75204 passenger train departs from Panchdeori Halt at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Sonpur Jn at 12:30 hrs. The total running duration of 75204 train is 6hr 30min, stopping at 28 stations during the journey. Baragopal is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 25min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Rxl Mfp Passenger - 75204 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Rxl Mfp Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PCDRPanchdeori Haltstarts06:00-0111-
BHBRBathua Bazar06:1506:172min10 km111On Time
PLWRPhulwaria06:2606:282min14 km111On Time
SRKRSalar Khurd06:3506:361min17 km111On Time
LBLain Bazar06:4306:441min19 km111On Time
HTWHathua07:1807:202min31 km111On Time
ALSAmlori Sarsar07:3107:332min42 km111On Time
SVCSiwan Kachari07:4207:431min47 km111On Time
SVSiwan Jn08:0008:1010min50 km111On Time
PCKPachrukhi08:1608:182min58 km211On Time
DDADuraundha Jn08:2608:282min67 km211On Time
CWChainwa08:4308:452min76 km211On Time
MHRNMahendranath08:5008:511min78 km-11On Time
EKMAEkma09:0109:032min83 km211On Time
DDPDaudpur09:1809:202min92 km211On Time
KPSKopa Samhota09:3809:402min100 km211On Time
TKVRTappa Khajuriay09:5609:582min107 km-11On Time
CPRChhapra10:1010:2010min111 km-11On Time
CIChhapra Kacheri10:2310:252min113 km211On Time
GJHGoldinganj10:4510:461min122 km211On Time
DRIDumri Juara10:5210:531min127 km211On Time
BAGLBaragopal10:5811:2325min131 km211On Time
ATNRAwatarnagar11:3111:321min136 km211On Time
DGADighwara11:4211:442min142 km211On Time
STLRSitalpur11:4811:491min146 km211On Time
NYONayagaon11:5611:571min154 km211On Time
PMUParmanandpur12:0212:031min158 km211On Time
SEESonpur Jn12:30ends-165 km211On Time

75204 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rxl Mfp Passenger - 75204 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Overall delay:
Reached undefined at undefined
Refresh
Updated 11hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
BATHUA BAZAR
10 km
Source
00:00
06:17
On Time
-
Source
PHULWARIA
14 km
00:00
06:26
00:00
06:28
On Time
-
-
SALAR KHURD
17 km
00:00
06:35
00:00
06:36
On Time
-
-
LAIN BAZAR
19 km
00:00
06:43
00:00
06:44
On Time
-
-
HATHUA
31 km
00:00
07:18
00:00
07:20
On Time
-
-
Amlori Sarsar
42 km
00:00
07:31
00:00
07:33
On Time
-
-
Siwan Kachari
47 km
00:00
07:42
00:00
07:43
On Time
-
-
Siwan Jn
49 km
00:00
08:00
00:00
08:10
On Time
-
-
PACHRUKHI
58 km
00:00
08:16
00:00
08:18
On Time
-
-
Duraundha Jn
67 km
00:00
08:26
00:00
08:28
On Time
-
-
Chainwa
75 km
00:00
08:43
00:00
08:45
On Time
-
-
MAHENDRANATH
77 km
00:00
08:50
00:00
08:51
On Time
-
-
Ekma
83 km
00:00
09:01
00:00
09:03
On Time
-
-
Daudpur
91 km
00:00
09:18
00:00
09:20
On Time
-
-
Kopa Samhota
100 km
00:00
09:38
00:00
09:40
On Time
-
-
TAPPA KHAJURIAY
106 km
00:00
09:56
00:00
09:58
On Time
-
-
Chhapra
110 km
00:00
10:10
00:00
10:20
On Time
-
-
Chhapra Kacheri
112 km
00:00
10:23
00:00
10:25
On Time
-
-
Goldinganj
122 km
00:00
10:45
00:00
10:46
On Time
-
-
DUMRI JUARA
126 km
00:00
10:52
00:00
10:53
On Time
-
-
Baragopal
130 km
00:00
10:58
00:00
11:23
On Time
-
-
Awatarnagar
135 km
00:00
11:31
00:00
11:32
On Time
-
-
Dighwara
141 km
00:00
11:42
00:00
11:44
On Time
-
-
Sitalpur
145 km
00:00
11:48
00:00
11:49
On Time
-
-
Nayagaon
153 km
00:00
11:56
00:00
11:57
On Time
-
-
Parmanandpur
158 km
00:00
12:02
00:00
12:03
On Time
-
-
Sonpur Jn
165 km
00:00
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

About Rxl Mfp Passenger (75204) Train

75204 is a popular Panchdeori Halt to Sonpur Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 165 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 75204 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach HATHUA to Sonpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

75204 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
it is demu so not excellent good as passenger at low price
your service very puwar.
Bad. But fine it is,, vbjhfjbjogxs
it is demu so not excellent good as passenger at low price
WRITE A REVIEW