more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.0

75204

Rxl Mfp Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PCDR
06:00
Panchdeori Halt
6hr 30min
27 Stops
SEE
12:30
Sonpur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 75204 - Rxl Mfp Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
PCDR
SEE
-
-

Rxl Mfp Passenger Schedule

75204 - Rxl Mfp Passenger runs from Panchdeori Halt to Sonpur Jn, 7 days of the week. The 75204 passenger train departs from Panchdeori Halt at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Sonpur Jn at 12:30 hrs. The total running duration of 75204 train is 6hr 30min, stopping at 28 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Rxl Mfp Passenger - 75204 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Rxl Mfp Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PCDRPanchdeori Haltstarts06:00-0111-
BHBRBathua Bazar06:1506:172min10 km-11On Time
PLWRPhulwaria06:2606:282min14 km111On Time
SRKRSalar Khurd06:3506:361min17 km111On Time
LBLain Bazar06:4306:441min19 km111On Time
HTWHathua07:1807:202min31 km111On Time
ALSAmlori Sarsar07:3107:332min42 km111On Time
SVCSiwan Kachari07:4207:431min47 km111On Time
SVSiwan Jn08:0008:1010min50 km111On Time
PCKPachrukhi08:1608:182min58 km211On Time
DDADuraundha Jn08:2608:282min67 km211On Time
CWChainwa08:4308:452min76 km211On Time
MHRNMahendranath08:5008:511min78 km-11On Time
EKMAEkma09:0109:032min83 km211On Time
DDPDaudpur09:1809:202min92 km211On Time
KPSKopa Samhota09:3809:402min100 km211On Time
TKVRTappa Khajuriay09:5609:582min107 km-11On Time
CPRChhapra10:1010:2010min111 km-11On Time
CIChhapra Kacheri10:2310:252min113 km211On Time
GJHGoldinganj10:4510:461min122 km211On Time
DRIDumri Juara10:5210:531min127 km211On Time
BAGLBaragopal10:5811:2325min131 km211On Time
ATNRAwatarnagar11:3111:321min136 km211On Time
DGADighwara11:4211:442min142 km211On Time
STLRSitalpur11:4811:491min146 km211On Time
NYONayagaon11:5611:571min154 km211On Time
PMUParmanandpur12:0212:031min158 km211On Time
SEESonpur Jn12:30ends-165 km211On Time

Rxl Mfp Passenger - 75204 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rxl Mfp Passenger - 75204 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
25-10-2020
Monday
26-10-2020
Tuesday
27-10-2020
Yesterday
28-10-2020
Today
29-10-2020
Tomorrow
30-10-2020
Saturday
31-10-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
BATHUA BAZAR
-
Source
06:17
Cancelled
-
Source
PHULWARIA
4 km
06:26
06:28
Cancelled
-
2min
SALAR KHURD
7 km
06:35
06:36
Cancelled
-
1min
LAIN BAZAR
9 km
06:43
06:44
Cancelled
-
1min
HATHUA
21 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Amlori Sarsar
30 km
07:31
07:33
Cancelled
-
2min
Siwan Kachari
37 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Siwan Jn
40 km
08:00
08:10
Cancelled
-
10min
PACHRUKHI
48 km
08:16
08:18
Cancelled
-
2min
Duraundha Jn
57 km
08:26
08:28
Cancelled
-
2min
Chainwa
65 km
08:43
08:45
Cancelled
-
2min
MAHENDRANATH
68 km
08:50
08:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Ekma
73 km
09:01
09:03
Cancelled
-
2min
Daudpur
81 km
09:18
09:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Kopa Samhota
90 km
09:38
09:40
Cancelled
-
2min
TAPPA KHAJURIAY
96 km
09:56
09:58
Cancelled
-
2min
Chhapra
100 km
10:10
10:20
Cancelled
-
10min
Chhapra Kacheri
102 km
10:23
10:25
Cancelled
-
2min
Goldinganj
111 km
10:45
10:46
Cancelled
-
1min
DUMRI JUARA
116 km
10:52
10:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Baragopal
120 km
10:58
11:23
Cancelled
-
25min
Awatarnagar
125 km
11:31
11:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Dighwara
131 km
11:42
11:44
Cancelled
-
2min
Sitalpur
135 km
11:48
11:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Nayagaon
143 km
11:56
11:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Parmanandpur
147 km
12:02
12:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Sonpur Jn
154 km
12:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Rxl Mfp Passenger - 75204

75204 is a popular Panchdeori Halt to Sonpur Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 165 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 75204 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach HATHUA to Sonpur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rxl Mfp Passenger

3.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
your service very puwar.
Bad. But fine it is,, vbjhfjbjogxs
it is demu so not excellent good as passenger at low price
WRITE A REVIEW