Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

75204Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check the live Rxl Mfp Passenger running status here. 75204 PASSENGER runs from Panchdeori Halt to Sonpur Jn and covers 28 stations. The station code for Panchdeori Halt is PCDR and the station code for Sonpur Jn is SEE. The departure time for Rxl Mfp Passenger from Panchdeori Halt is 06:00 and the arrival time to Sonpur Jn is 00:03. There are ${totalTrainCoaches} coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Rxl Mfp Passenger is 165 Km. Now you can spot your train Rxl Mfp Passenger and also check current running status of 75204 - Rxl Mfp Passenger via ixigo. And to know the live 75204 - Rxl Mfp Passenger running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on BATHUA BAZAR.
Sunday
19-01-2020
Monday
20-01-2020
Tuesday
21-01-2020
Yesterday
22-01-2020
Today
23-01-2020
Tomorrow
24-01-2020
Saturday
25-01-2020
Overall delay: 11hr 33min
Reached BATHUA BAZAR at 06:29
Refresh
Updated 67hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panchdeori Halt
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
1
Source
BATHUA BAZAR
-
06:29
00:00
17:50
06:17
6hr 29min
-
-
PHULWARIA
4 km
06:26
06:28
11hr 33min
-
2min
SALAR KHURD
7 km
06:35
06:36
11hr 33min
-
1min
LAIN BAZAR
9 km
06:43
06:44
11hr 33min
-
1min
HATHUA
21 km
07:18
07:20
11hr 33min
-
2min
Amlori Sarsar
30 km
07:31
07:33
11hr 33min
-
2min
Siwan Kachari
37 km
07:42
07:43
11hr 33min
-
1min
Siwan Jn
40 km
08:00
08:10
11hr 33min
-
10min
PACHRUKHI
48 km
08:16
08:18
11hr 33min
-
2min
Duraundha Jn
57 km
08:26
08:28
11hr 33min
-
2min
Chainwa
65 km
08:43
08:45
11hr 33min
-
2min
MAHENDRANATH
68 km
08:50
08:51
11hr 33min
-
1min
Ekma
73 km
09:01
09:03
11hr 33min
-
2min
Daudpur
81 km
09:18
09:20
11hr 33min
-
2min
Kopa Samhota
90 km
09:38
09:40
11hr 33min
-
2min
TAPPA KHAJURIAY
96 km
09:56
09:58
11hr 33min
-
2min
Chhapra
100 km
21:43
10:10
21:53
10:20
11hr 33min
-
10min
Chhapra Kacheri
102 km
21:56
10:23
21:58
10:25
11hr 33min
-
2min
Goldinganj
111 km
22:18
10:45
22:19
10:46
11hr 33min
-
1min
DUMRI JUARA
116 km
22:25
10:52
22:26
10:53
11hr 33min
-
1min
Baragopal
120 km
22:31
10:58
22:56
11:23
11hr 33min
-
25min
Awatarnagar
125 km
23:04
11:31
23:05
11:32
11hr 33min
-
1min
Dighwara
131 km
23:15
11:42
23:17
11:44
11hr 33min
-
2min
Sitalpur
135 km
23:21
11:48
23:22
11:49
11hr 33min
-
1min
Nayagaon
143 km
23:29
11:56
23:30
11:57
11hr 33min
-
1min
Parmanandpur
147 km
23:35
12:02
23:36
12:03
11hr 33min
-
1min
Sonpur Jn
154 km
00:03
12:30
Destination
11hr 33min
-
Destination
Popular Trains from HATHUA to Sonpur
HATHUA to Sonpur Trains Running Status