more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

75204Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 75204 train live running status at ixigo. Rxl Mfp Passenger runs from Panchdeori Halt (PCDR) to Sonpur Jn (SEE) and covers 28 stations. The scheduled departure time for Rxl Mfp Passenger PASSENGER from Panchdeori Halt is 06:17 and the arrival time to Sonpur Jn is 12:30. This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 75204 train is 165 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Wednesday
05-05-2021
Thursday
06-05-2021
Friday
07-05-2021
Yesterday
08-05-2021
Today
09-05-2021
Tomorrow
10-05-2021
Tuesday
11-05-2021
Yet to start from Bathua Bazar at 06:17
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bathua Bazar
-
Source
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
Source
Phulwaria
4 km
06:26
06:28
On Time
-
2min
SALAR KHURD
7 km
06:35
06:36
On Time
-
1min
LAIN BAZAAR
9 km
06:43
06:44
On Time
-
1min
Hathua
21 km
07:18
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Amlori Sarsar
30 km
07:31
07:33
On Time
-
2min
Siwan Kachari
37 km
07:42
07:43
On Time
-
1min
Siwan Junction
40 km
08:00
08:10
On Time
-
10min
Pachrukhi
48 km
08:16
08:18
On Time
-
2min
Duraundha Junction
57 km
08:26
08:28
On Time
-
2min
Chainwa
65 km
08:43
08:45
On Time
-
2min
Mahendranath
68 km
08:50
08:51
On Time
-
1min
EKMA
73 km
09:01
09:03
On Time
-
2min
Daudpur
81 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Kopa Samhota
90 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
2min
TEKNEWAS
96 km
09:56
09:56
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra Junction
100 km
10:10
10:10
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
10min
Chhapra Kacheri
102 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
2min
Goldinganj
111 km
10:45
10:45
10:46
10:46
On Time
-
1min
Dumri Juara
116 km
10:52
10:52
10:53
10:53
On Time
-
1min
Baragopal
120 km
10:58
10:58
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
25min
Awatarnagar
125 km
11:31
11:31
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
1min
Dighwara
131 km
11:42
11:42
11:44
11:44
On Time
-
2min
Sitalpur
135 km
11:48
11:48
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
1min
Nayagaon
143 km
11:56
11:56
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
1min
Parmanandpur
147 km
12:02
12:02
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
1min
Sonpur Junction
154 km
12:30
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination