more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.0

75210 Jyg Spj Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
JYG
21:00
Jaynagar
4hr
20 Stops
SPJ
01:00
Samastipur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

75210 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SPJ
JYG
-
-
-

75210 Schedule & Time Table

75210 - Jyg Spj Passenger runs from Jaynagar to Samastipur Jn, 7 days of the week. The 75210 passenger train departs from Jaynagar at 09:00 hrs and arrives at Samastipur Jn at 01:00 hrs. The total running duration of 75210 train is 4hr , stopping at 21 stations during the journey. Darbhanga Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 10min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Jyg Spj Passenger - 75210 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Jyg Spj Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JYGJaynagarstarts21:00-0111On Time
KRHAKorahia21:0821:091min7 km111On Time
KJIKhajauli21:1621:182min12 km111On Time
LLPRLalit Lakshmipr21:2721:281min17 km111On Time
RJARajanagar21:3321:352min21 km-11On Time
MBIMadhubani21:4821:513min31 km111On Time
PDWPandaul22:0422:062min40 km111On Time
UGNAUgna Halt22:1222:131min44 km111On Time
SKISakri Jn22:2022:222min48 km111On Time
SSNSShaheed S N Singh Halt22:2522:261min52 km111On Time
TRSTarsarai22:4422:462min55 km-11On Time
BJIHBijuli Halt22:5122:521min58 km111On Time
KKHTKakarghatti22:5522:572min61 km111On Time
DBGDarbhanga Jn23:1823:2810min68 km-11On Time
LSILaheria Sarai23:3723:392min73 km111On Time
TLWAThalwara23:4323:452min77 km111On Time
HYTHaiaghat23:5123:532min83 km111On Time
RBZRambhaddarpur23:5900:012min88 km112On Time
KSPKishanpur00:1300:152min95 km112On Time
MKPRMuktapur00:2400:262min101 km112On Time
SPJSamastipur Jn01:00ends-105 km-12On Time

75210 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jyg Spj Passenger - 75210 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaynagar
-
Source
21:00
Cancelled
-
Source
KORAHIA
6 km
21:08
21:09
Cancelled
-
-
KHAJAULI
12 km
21:16
21:18
Cancelled
-
-
LALIT LAKSHMIPR
17 km
21:27
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
Rajanagar
21 km
21:33
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Madhubani
31 km
21:48
21:51
Cancelled
-
-
Pandaul
40 km
22:04
22:06
Cancelled
-
-
Ugna Halt
43 km
22:12
22:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sakri Jn
48 km
22:20
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
SHAHEED S N SINGH HALT
51 km
22:25
22:26
Cancelled
-
-
Tarsarai
54 km
22:44
22:46
Cancelled
-
-
BIJULI HALT
58 km
22:51
22:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kakarghatti
61 km
22:55
22:57
Cancelled
-
-
Darbhanga Jn
67 km
23:18
23:28
Cancelled
-
-
Laheria Sarai
72 km
23:37
23:39
Cancelled
-
-
Thalwara
77 km
23:43
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Haiaghat
83 km
23:51
23:53
Cancelled
-
-
Rambhaddarpur
88 km
23:59
00:01
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanpur
94 km
00:13
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Muktapur
101 km
00:24
00:26
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
105 km
01:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Jyg Spj Passenger (75210) Train

75210 is a popular Jaynagar to Samastipur Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 105 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 75210 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Jainagar to Samastipur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

75210 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
कुल मिलाकर सही है कुछ और सुधार की जरूरत है जो हर वक्त हर पल यात्रा सुगमतापूर्वक होता रहे
Train ka speed ko dekh kar rona aa gya.. 😭😭😭
9:00am passenger train dbg jn to muktapur
the games earn us setter gyros those try
WRITE A REVIEW