77681

Falaknuma Medchal
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FM
13:15
Falaknuma
1hr 30min
22 Stops
MED
14:45
Medchal
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77681 - Falaknuma Medchal

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
FM
MED
-
-

Falaknuma Medchal Schedule

The 77681 - Falaknuma Medchal runs from FM (Falaknuma) to MED (Medchal). Falaknuma Medchal runs on of 6 week. The 77681 passenger train departs from Falaknuma at 01:15 hrs and arrives at Medchal at 02:45 hrs. The total running duration of 77681 train is 1hr 30min, stopping at 23 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Falaknuma Medchal - 77681 schedule, Falaknuma Medchal seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 77681 - Falaknuma Medchal via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FMFalaknumastarts13:15-0111On Time
HPGHuppuguda13:1813:191min1 km111On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg13:2113:221min4 km111On Time
DQRDabirpura13:2413:251min4 km111On Time
MXTMalakpet13:2613:271min6 km111On Time
KCGKacheguda13:3013:311min7 km-11On Time
VARVidyanagar13:3413:351min9 km111On Time
JOOJamai Osmania13:3613:371min11 km111On Time
ATCArts College13:3813:391min11 km111On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi13:4513:461min12 km211On Time
LGDHLalaguda Gate13:4913:501min15 km111On Time
MJFMalkajgiri13:5713:581min16 km311On Time
DYEDayanand Nagar14:0214:031min17 km111On Time
SFXSafilguda14:0514:061min18 km211On Time
RKORmkrshnaprm Gte14:0714:081min19 km211On Time
AMQAmmuguda14:0914:101min20 km211On Time
CVBCavalry Barrcks14:1414:151min22 km311On Time
ALWAlwal14:1614:171min23 km211On Time
BOZBolarum Bazar14:1814:191min24 km-11On Time
BMOBolarum14:2314:241min26 km211On Time
GDPLG Pochampalli14:3414:351min32 km111On Time
GWVGowdavalli14:3614:371min37 km111On Time
MEDMedchal14:45ends-40 km211On Time

Falaknuma Medchal - 77681 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Falaknuma Medchal - 77681 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
16-09-2019
Tuesday
17-09-2019
Wednesday
18-09-2019
Yesterday
19-09-2019
Today
20-09-2019
Sunday
22-09-2019
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Falaknuma
-
Source
13:15
Cancelled
-
Source
HUPPUGUDA
1 km
13:18
13:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
4 km
13:21
13:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Dabirpura
5 km
13:24
13:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Malakpet
6 km
13:26
13:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Kacheguda
7 km
13:30
13:31
Cancelled
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
9 km
13:34
13:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
10 km
13:36
13:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Arts College
11 km
13:38
13:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
12 km
13:45
13:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Lalaguda Gate
15 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Malkajgiri
16 km
13:57
13:58
Cancelled
-
1min
DAYANAND NAGAR
17 km
14:02
14:03
Cancelled
-
1min
SAFILGUDA
17 km
14:05
14:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
19 km
14:07
14:08
Cancelled
-
1min
AMMUGUDA
20 km
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
-
1min
CAVALRY BARRCKS
22 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
-
1min
ALWAL
23 km
14:16
14:17
Cancelled
-
1min
BOLARUM BAZAR
24 km
14:18
14:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Bolarum
26 km
14:23
14:24
Cancelled
-
1min
G Pochampalli
32 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Gowdavalli
36 km
14:36
14:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Medchal
40 km
14:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Falaknuma Medchal - 77681

The Falaknuma Medchal - 77681 train runs from FM (Falaknuma) to MED (Medchal) 6 of week. It is a popular Falaknuma to Medchal - passenger train and covers a distance of about 40 km. You can check Falaknuma Medchal - 77681 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77681 route map. You can also check how to reach Hyderabad to Medchal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Falaknuma Medchal

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN